Break Cornhole 2017

Updated 4:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jk
(bye)
X Iron Sheild
Board 1
Hachi-roku
The Corn Dogs
(bye)
(bye)
Team Amensia
Pandamonium
(bye)
(bye)
Cabelas
Ej
Board 1
Jabby
(bye)
Lynden Lions
Hold My Rootbeer
(bye)
The OG Noodles
Board 2
Little Sarah And The BFG
The Barefoot Banditz
(bye)
(bye)
Team Lady 12
Double E
(bye)
(bye)
Old Mcdonald Trump
Mr Jones And Me
Board 2
Team Ugly
(bye)
The Pirates Who Dont
Jk
A
Board 1
X Iron Sheild
The Corn Dogs
B
Board 1
Team Amensia
Pandamonium
C
Board 3
Cabelas
Jabby
D
Board 2
Lynden Lions
Hold My Rootbeer
E
Board 4
The OG Noodles
The Barefoot Banditz
F
Board 1
Team Lady 12
Double E
G
Board 4
Old Mcdonald Trump
Mr Jones And Me
H
Board 3
The Pirates Who Dont
Jk
I
Board 2
The Corn Dogs
Cabelas
J
Board 1
Lynden Lions
The OG Noodles
K
Board 2
The Barefoot Banditz
Old Mcdonald Trump
L
Board 4
The Pirates Who Dont
Jk
M
Board 2
Cabelas
The OG Noodles
N
Board 1
The Pirates Who Dont
Jk
O
Board 3
The Pirates Who Dont
Jk
Board 4
Team Amensia
Team Amensia
Board 1
Jk
Team Amensia
(bye)
Hachi-roku
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ej
(bye)
(bye)
Little Sarah And The BFG
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Ugly
(bye)
Hachi-roku
H
Board 3
Mr Jones And Me
(bye)
G
Double E
(bye)
F
Team Lady 12
Ej
E
Board 2
Hold My Rootbeer
Little Sarah And The BFG
D
Board 4
Jabby
(bye)
C
Pandamonium
(bye)
B
Team Amensia
Team Ugly
A
Board 1
X Iron Sheild
Mr Jones And Me
Board 1
Double E
Team Lady 12
Board 4
Ej
Jabby
Board 3
Pandamonium
Team Amensia
Board 3
Team Ugly
Mr Jones And Me
J
Board 1
Lynden Lions
Ej
I
Board 4
The Corn Dogs
Pandamonium
L
Board 3
Old Mcdonald Trump
Team Amensia
K
Board 3
The Barefoot Banditz
Mr Jones And Me
Board 4
The Corn Dogs
Pandamonium
Board 2
Team Amensia
The Corn Dogs
N
Board 1
The OG Noodles
Team Amensia
M
Board 2
Cabelas
The Corn Dogs
Board 4
Team Amensia
Team Amensia
O
Board 2
The Pirates Who Dont
Team Amensia

1st

  Team Amensia

2nd

  Jk

3rd

  The Pirates Who Dont

4th

  The Corn Dogs

5th

  The OG Noodles

  Cabelas

7th

  Mr Jones And Me

  Pandamonium

9th

  Lynden Lions

  Ej

  Old Mcdonald Trump

  The Barefoot Banditz

13th

  Double E

  Team Lady 12

  Jabby

  Team Ugly

17th

  Hachi-roku

  Hold My Rootbeer

  Little Sarah And The BFG

  X Iron Sheild

Final - Match 2

Team Amensia W vs.
Jk L Board 1 00:06

Final

Jk L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 4 03:42

Elimination Final

Team Amensia W vs.
The Pirates Who Dont L Board 2 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

The Corn Dogs L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 4 04:17

Winners Final

Jk W vs.
The Pirates Who Dont L Board 3 09:58

Elimination 6

Team Amensia W vs.
Cabelas L Board 2 04:22

The Corn Dogs W vs.
The OG Noodles L Board 1 04:28

Elimination 5

Mr Jones And Me L vs.
The Corn Dogs W Board 4 04:49

Pandamonium L vs.
Team Amensia W Board 2 03:34

Winners Semi-finals

Jk W vs.
Cabelas L Board 2 04:28

The OG Noodles L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 1 05:22

Elimination 4

Ej L vs.
The Corn Dogs W Board 4 06:32

Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Lynden Lions L Board 1 06:21

Pandamonium W vs.
Old Mcdonald Trump L Board 3 05:57

Team Amensia W vs.
The Barefoot Banditz L Board 3 09:24

Elimination 3

Jabby L vs.
Pandamonium W Board 3 07:36

Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Double E L Board 1 10:53

Team Amensia W vs.
Team Ugly L Board 3 05:37

Team Lady 12 L vs.
Ej W Board 4 11:35

Winners 2

Cabelas W vs.
Lynden Lions L Board 1 07:43

Jk W vs.
The Corn Dogs L Board 2 07:09

Old Mcdonald Trump L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 4 07:08

The OG Noodles W vs.
The Barefoot Banditz L Board 2 09:31

Elimination 2

Ej W vs.
Hold My Rootbeer L Board 2 12:15

Hachi-roku L vs.
Mr Jones And Me W Board 3 10:37

Little Sarah And The BFG L vs.
Jabby W Board 4 13:34

Team Ugly W vs.
X Iron Sheild L Board 1 07:55

Winners 1

Double E L vs.
Old Mcdonald Trump W Board 4 04:36

Hold My Rootbeer L vs.
The OG Noodles W Board 4 08:42

Jabby L vs.
Lynden Lions W Board 2 07:42

Jk W vs.
X Iron Sheild L Board 1 04:33

Mr Jones And Me L vs.
The Pirates Who Dont W Board 3 07:29

Pandamonium L vs.
Cabelas W Board 3 06:25

The Barefoot Banditz W vs.
Team Lady 12 L Board 1 09:25

The Corn Dogs W vs.
Team Amensia L Board 1 00:53

Round 1

Ej L vs.
Jabby W Board 1 03:47

Mr Jones And Me W vs.
Team Ugly L Board 2 00:07

The OG Noodles W vs.
Little Sarah And The BFG L Board 2 07:18

X Iron Sheild W vs.
Hachi-roku L Board 1 00:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20