ACO Grand Casino Blind Draw Showdown 16

Updated 8:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle
(bye)
Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens 14
20
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 21
Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle 20
7
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
9
Lucas Anderson // Rick Tiede 10
Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson
(bye)
Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist 3
19
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21
Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders
22
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21
(bye)
Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez
Gary Templin // Paul Martinez
(bye)
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 21
8
Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 8
Eric Myklebust // Peyton White 21
16
Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin
Corey Westerberg // Hayden Ferguson 9
Digital Network (court 2)
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21
Frank Geers // Jedediah Geer 11
10
Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 21
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21
17
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 18
Frank Huser // Matt Larson 21
5
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 17
(bye)
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson
Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover
(bye)
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 18
ACO (court 1)
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21
Chad Weltzin // Wally Kassler 12
12
Dan Rau // Michael Mann 21
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 6
6
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21
Center Court
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 8
Jamie Maddox // Robert Hail 8
14
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 21
Taco (court3)
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey 13
(bye)
April Lamser // Lisa Monson
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick
(bye)
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
11
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 4
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21
18
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 2
(bye)
Steve Ochoa // William Coons
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21
4
Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 11
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
13
Michelle Radke // Tina Armstrong 9
Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 21
21
Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen 7
(bye)
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri
Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 21
A
ACO (court 1)
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 16
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 4
B
6
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson
C
16
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21
D
23
Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez 3
Gary Templin // Paul Martinez 1
E
14
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 21
Eric Myklebust // Peyton White
F
11
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21
Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 6
G
15
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21
Frank Huser // Matt Larson 19
H
19
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21
Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover 5
I
5
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21
Dan Rau // Michael Mann 16
J
22
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21
K
12
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 16
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 21
L
23
April Lamser // Lisa Monson 2
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick
M
15
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 12
N
21
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 21
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 15
O
Center Court
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 14
P
4
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 21
Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 10
Q
Center Court
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 9
R
8
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 16
S
10
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21
T
10
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 18
David McDade // Denise Johnson
U
Digital Network (court 2)
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21
V
14
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 15
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
W
23
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 6
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
X
6
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 3
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
Y
ACO (court 1)
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 8
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21
Z
Center Court
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 5
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 8
AA
6
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
AB
Center Court
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 6
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
AC
Center Court
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 17
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 4
AD
Center Court
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21
AE
12
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 4
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall
8
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson
4
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson
(bye)
Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens
Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle 21
16
Lucas Anderson // Rick Tiede 14
(bye)
Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist
Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann
Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin 21
9
Corey Westerberg // Hayden Ferguson 17
Frank Geers // Jedediah Geer 2
14
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers
Chad Weltzin // Wally Kassler 9
Digital Network (court 2)
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 21
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21
13
Jamie Maddox // Robert Hail 10
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey
(bye)
(bye)
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles
(bye)
Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 21
18
Michelle Radke // Tina Armstrong 7
Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen
(bye)
Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens 14
P
17
Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 21
Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle
O
Taco (court3)
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21
Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist 5
N
5
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21
Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders 12
M
4
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick 21
Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 21
L
11
April Lamser // Lisa Monson 2
Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin 2
K
15
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21
J
19
Dan Rau // Michael Mann 10
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 21
I
9
Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover 4
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
H
7
Frank Huser // Matt Larson 18
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 21
G
9
Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 9
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21
F
18
Eric Myklebust // Peyton White
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey 21
E
7
Gary Templin // Paul Martinez 2
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21
D
Taco (court3)
Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez 20
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 21
C
20
Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson 11
Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 11
B
16
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21
Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen 15
A
8
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 21
Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 14
4
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21
ACO (court 1)
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick
Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 9
Digital Network (court 2)
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21
13
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 5
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
7
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 13
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21
5
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21
22
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 7
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21
Taco (court3)
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 9
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 16
T
5
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21
S
17
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 20
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 17
R
Taco (court3)
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21
Q
4
Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 4
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
X
8
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 7
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21
W
8
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 8
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21
V
12
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 10
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 5
U
9
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21
6
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 20
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21
10
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 11
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
9
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 5
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21
7
David McDade // Denise Johnson 4
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 6
AB
8
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21
AA
9
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 7
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
Z
Taco (court3)
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 18
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21
Y
5
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 19
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
7
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 15
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
6
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 16
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
AC
ACO (court 1)
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 10
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21
AD
10
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 8
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21
Center Court
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 12
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 12
AE
Center Court
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson

1st

  Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson

2nd

  Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall

3rd

  Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder

4th

  Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers

5th

  Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams

  JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley

7th

  Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare

  Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby

9th

  Anne Besek // Brad Anderson

  Chris Evans // Erik Kunze

  Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks

  Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis

13th

  Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert

  Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser

  Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson

  David McDade // Denise Johnson

17th

  Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson

  Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez

  Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau

  Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle

  Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri

  Steve Ochoa // William Coons

  Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau

  Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin

25th

  Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce

  Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick

  Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann

  Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr

  Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis

  Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey

  Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles

  Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg

33th

  Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens

  Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle

  Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist

  Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders

  April Lamser // Lisa Monson

  Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin

  Dan Rau // Michael Mann

  Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover

  Frank Huser // Matt Larson

  Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson

  Eric Myklebust // Peyton White

  Gary Templin // Paul Martinez

  Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez

  Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson

  Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams

  Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen

49th

  Lucas Anderson // Rick Tiede

  Corey Westerberg // Hayden Ferguson

  Frank Geers // Jedediah Geer

  Chad Weltzin // Wally Kassler

  Jamie Maddox // Robert Hail

  Michelle Radke // Tina Armstrong

Final - Match 2

Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson W vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall L 4 00:04

Final

Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson W 8 00:05

Elimination Final

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 12 L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W Center Court 16:35

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W vs.
Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 12 L Center Court 22:20

Winners Final

Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 4 L 12 33:05

Elimination 8

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 8 L 10 20:19

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 10 L ACO (court 1) 17:00

Elimination 7

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 16 L 6 18:37

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W vs.
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 15 L 7 19:17

Winners Semi-finals

JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 4 L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W Center Court 11:48

Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 17 L Center Court 24:12

Elimination 6

Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 6 L vs.
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W 8 09:37

Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 19 L 5 17:07

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 18 L Taco (court3) 25:24

Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21 W vs.
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 7 L 9 13:16

Elimination 5

Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21 W vs.
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 20 L 6 21:48

Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
David McDade // Denise Johnson 4 L 7 12:27

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 5 L 9 10:59

Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 11 L 10 15:47

Winners 3

Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 5 L Center Court 13:24

Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 8 L vs.
JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21 W 6 13:46

Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 6 L Center Court 10:53

Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 8 L ACO (court 1) 15:12

Elimination 4

Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21 W vs.
Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 4 L 4 16:21

Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 10 L 12 11:26

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 7 L 8 09:40

Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 16 L vs.
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21 W 5 20:28

Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 5 L vs.
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21 W 9 11:14

Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21 W vs.
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 20 L 17 16:14

Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 17 L vs.
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21 W Taco (court3) 14:18

Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 8 L 8 10:04

Elimination 3

Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 9 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 16:00

Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21 W vs.
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 5 L 13 08:40

Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 7 L 22 11:33

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 13 L 7 13:48

Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21 W vs.
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 9 L Taco (court3) 11:25

Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21 W vs.
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick L ACO (court 1) 06:31

Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 14 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21 W 4 13:29

Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey L 5 09:25

Winners 2

Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 6 L 23 15:20

David McDade // Denise Johnson L vs.
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 07:57

Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 16 L vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21 W 10 15:15

JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21 W vs.
Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 15 L 14 12:45

Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21 W vs.
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 18 L 10 17:39

Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W Center Court 09:10

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W vs.
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 3 L 6 10:46

Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 9 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21 W 8 14:40

Elimination 2

Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 21 W vs.
April Lamser // Lisa Monson 2 L 11 14:08

Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist 5 L vs.
Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21 W 5 12:01

Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21 W vs.
Dan Rau // Michael Mann 10 L 19 16:41

Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen 15 L vs.
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 21 W 8 12:21

Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 21 W vs.
Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 9 L 9 15:54

Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 21 W vs.
Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson 11 L 20 14:07

Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 21 W vs.
Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez 20 L Taco (court3) 15:23

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 21 W vs.
Frank Huser // Matt Larson 18 L 7 24:55

Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin 2 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21 W 15 06:35

Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 21 W vs.
Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover 4 L 9 11:26

Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens 14 L vs.
Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 21 W 17 16:05

Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey 21 W vs.
Gary Templin // Paul Martinez 2 L 7 08:34

Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders 12 L vs.
Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick 21 W 4 13:38

Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21 W Taco (court3) 09:17

Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 11 L vs.
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21 W 16 16:49

Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Eric Myklebust // Peyton White L 18 12:24

Elimination 1

Chad Weltzin // Wally Kassler 9 L vs.
Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 16:16

Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin 21 W vs.
Corey Westerberg // Hayden Ferguson 17 L 9 14:07

Frank Geers // Jedediah Geer 2 L vs.
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 21 W 14 10:01

Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle 21 W vs.
Lucas Anderson // Rick Tiede 14 L 16 14:29

Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Michelle Radke // Tina Armstrong 7 L 18 14:15

Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Jamie Maddox // Robert Hail 10 L 13 15:14

Winners 1

Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Paul Crusan // Shawn Martinez 3 L 23 11:36

Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 6 L vs.
Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21 W 15 15:03

Dan Rau // Michael Mann 16 L vs.
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21 W 22 16:12

Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 15 L vs.
Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W Center Court 18:30

Eric Myklebust // Peyton White L vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21 W 11 09:38

Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 4 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W 6 13:51

Frank Huser // Matt Larson 19 L vs.
Anne Besek // Brad Anderson 21 W 19 17:13

Gary Templin // Paul Martinez 1 L vs.
Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 21 W 14 11:02

Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 12 L vs.
Steve Ochoa // William Coons 21 W 21 15:09

JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 16 L 12 21:09

Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 14 L vs.
Hugh Mulberg // Jamie Tri 21 W 4 15:45

Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 21 W vs.
April Lamser // Lisa Monson 2 L 23 11:21

Jeremy Luster // Joel Karnick L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W 15 17:19

Josh Fobbe // Josh Glover 5 L vs.
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21 W 5 11:23

Justin Thomas // Tracey Pyle 21 W vs.
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 16 L ACO (court 1) 17:11

Keith Blair // Korbin Knutson L vs.
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21 W 16 09:48

Round 1

Andrew Cox // Mitch Feist 3 L vs.
Steven Ochoa // Wesley Pare 21 W 19 17:31

Brian Johnson // Steve Mullis 6 L vs.
Chris Evans // Erik Kunze 21 W 6 11:02

Chad Weltzin // Wally Kassler 12 L vs.
Dan Rau // Michael Mann 21 W 12 22:07

Clinton Lucas // Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Lynda Oglesby 4 L 11 13:18

Corey Westerberg // Hayden Ferguson 9 L vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Jr Williams 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 16:38

Drew Stull // Whittney Martinez 21 W vs.
Andrew Buddensiek // Larry Swann 8 L 8 18:26

Dustin Froelich // Mark Smothers 18 L vs.
David McDade // Denise Johnson 21 W ACO (court 1) 20:02

Dylan Aufdenberg // Matt Johnson 21 W vs.
Robert Rogers // Tammy Williams 11 L 4 13:15

Eric Myklebust // Peyton White 21 W vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Lisa Templin L 16 07:53

Frank Geers // Jedediah Geer 11 L vs.
Austin Douglas // Wendy Ferguson 21 W 10 23:20

Frank Huser // Matt Larson 21 W vs.
Gus Reddemann // Richard Green Jr 17 L 5 16:32

Jamie Maddox // Robert Hail 8 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Vincent Rau 21 W 14 12:12

Jason Jarvi // Tanner Halbert 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // Joseph Gilles 2 L 18 14:45

Jay Reddemann // Randy Clemens 14 L vs.
Donald Schwarz // Kory Lindberg 21 W 20 23:08

JD Schierenbeck // Lisa Seeley 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau // Wesley Dodson 8 L Center Court 23:30

Jeff Besek // Jim Bruce 21 W vs.
Blake Karnick // Chris Orpen 7 L 21 13:41

Jeff Jovaag // Joseph Trudeau 21 W vs.
Jayme Welsh // Jessie Stankey 13 L Taco (court3) 23:10

Jonathan Dahlstrom // Tom Sanders L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Robbie Davis 21 W 22 09:30

Juan Moreno // Suzy Parks 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson // Steve Lamser 18 L 17 31:30

Kaleb Hurt // Matt Hall 21 W vs.
Lucas Anderson // Rick Tiede 10 L 9 13:22

Mike Schaffer // Steve Schroeder 21 W vs.
Michelle Radke // Tina Armstrong 9 L 13 19:27

Patrick Sandridge // Rich Pyle 20 L vs.
Erik Ferguson // Robert Templin 21 W 7 23:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20