CTB: ACO Social Singles March

Updated 7:24am

Final

Danny Caserano vs.
Scott Green 18:43:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny Caserano
(bye)
Alberto
Joe Barton
Spencer Shiller
(bye)
(bye)
Preston Miranda
Brent DeMateo
(bye)
(bye)
Will Madsen
Mack Daddy
(bye)
(bye)
Gerardo Chavez
Scott Green
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Edwards
Arek Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Donatello
John Ryan
(bye)
(bye)
Gilbert
Jeff Stasieluk
(bye)
(bye)
Rob
Danny Caserano
A
Joe Barton
Spencer Shiller
B
Preston Miranda
Brent DeMateo
C
Will Madsen
Mack Daddy
D
Gerardo Chavez
Scott Green
E
Gary Edwards
Arek Jordan
F
Tony Donatello
John Ryan
G
Gilbert
Jeff Stasieluk
H
Rob
Danny Caserano
I
Spencer Shiller
Will Madsen
J
Mack Daddy
Scott Green
K
Tony Donatello
John Ryan
L
Jeff Stasieluk
Danny Caserano
M
Mack Daddy
Scott Green
N
John Ryan
Danny Caserano
O
John Ryan
Danny Caserano
Scott Green
(bye)
Alberto
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alberto
H
Rob
(bye)
G
Gilbert
(bye)
F
Arek Jordan
(bye)
E
Gary Edwards
(bye)
D
Gerardo Chavez
(bye)
C
Brent DeMateo
(bye)
B
Preston Miranda
(bye)
A
Joe Barton
Alberto
Gilbert
Arek Jordan
Gary Edwards
Gerardo Chavez
Brent DeMateo
Preston Miranda
Joe Barton
Alberto
J
Will Madsen
Arek Jordan
I
Spencer Shiller
Gerardo Chavez
L
Jeff Stasieluk
Joe Barton
K
Tony Donatello
Alberto
Arek Jordan
Gerardo Chavez
Tony Donatello
Arek Jordan
N
Scott Green
Gerardo Chavez
M
Mack Daddy
Scott Green
Gerardo Chavez
Scott Green
O
John Ryan
Scott Green

3rd

  John Ryan

4th

  Gerardo Chavez

5th

  Arek Jordan

  Mack Daddy

7th

  Alberto

  Tony Donatello

9th

  Will Madsen

  Spencer Shiller

  Jeff Stasieluk

  Joe Barton

13th

  Gilbert

  Gary Edwards

  Brent DeMateo

  Preston Miranda

17th

  Rob

Elimination Final

Scott Green W vs.
John Ryan L 10:43

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Green W vs.
Gerardo Chavez L 36:09

Winners Final

Danny Caserano W vs.
John Ryan L 10:10

Elimination 6

Arek Jordan L vs.
Scott Green W 18:55

Gerardo Chavez W vs.
Mack Daddy L 19:51

Elimination 5

Alberto L vs.
Arek Jordan W 26:26

Gerardo Chavez W vs.
Tony Donatello L 12:58

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Caserano W vs.
Mack Daddy L 08:03

Scott Green L vs.
John Ryan W 26:30

Elimination 4

Alberto W vs.
Will Madsen L 12:57

Arek Jordan W vs.
Spencer Shiller L 10:37

Gerardo Chavez W vs.
Jeff Stasieluk L 15:39

Joe Barton L vs.
Tony Donatello W 12:29

Elimination 3

Alberto W vs.
Gilbert L 04:32

Arek Jordan W vs.
Gary Edwards L 05:27

Gerardo Chavez W vs.
Brent DeMateo L 24:55

Preston Miranda L vs.
Joe Barton W 04:47

Winners 2

Danny Caserano W vs.
Spencer Shiller L 01:15

John Ryan W vs.
Jeff Stasieluk L 14:52

Scott Green W vs.
Tony Donatello L 42:26

Will Madsen L vs.
Mack Daddy W 02:14

Elimination 2

Alberto W vs.
Rob L 08:49

Winners 1

Arek Jordan L vs.
Tony Donatello W 15:30

Brent DeMateo L vs.
Will Madsen W 11:52

Danny Caserano W vs.
Joe Barton L 11:35

Jeff Stasieluk W vs.
Rob L 24:54

John Ryan W vs.
Gilbert L 09:35

Mack Daddy W vs.
Gerardo Chavez L 08:47

Scott Green W vs.
Gary Edwards L 19:25

Spencer Shiller W vs.
Preston Miranda L 18:04

Round 1

Alberto L vs.
Joe Barton W 17:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20