OCA Regional SOCA Inter Singles

Updated 10:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Poe
(bye)
Bubba Middleton
Rhonda Yackeschi
Charlie Boren
(bye)
(bye)
LJ Yinger
John Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Heinicke
James Borque
(bye)
(bye)
Elisa Mudd
Keith Barnes
(bye)
Jerry Thomas
Courtney Alverson
Heatherton McManus
(bye)
(bye)
Matthew Rogers
Stephanie Yahola
(bye)
(bye)
Kayla Vinyard
Magnum Morris
Court 2
Bailey Alverson
(bye)
Danny Pogue
Kenneth Yahola
(bye)
Kris McGehee
Kyle Kenneda
Josh Hughes
(bye)
(bye)
Luys Andrade
Troy Meadows
(bye)
(bye)
John Brown
Alfred Cook
(bye)
(bye)
Manuel Andrade
Landon Jiles
(bye)
(bye)
Garrett Casady
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
(bye)
Meagan Romines
Brody Beasley
(bye)
(bye)
Avery Brown
Austin Jorgenson
Chad Meadows
(bye)
Holly Hess
Eli Jiles
(bye)
Andrew Richardson
Michael Dawkins
Josh Wheeler
(bye)
(bye)
Barry Colston
Zane Lemons
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Chambers
Hunter Walker
(bye)
(bye)
Mandy Been
William Simmons
(bye)
(bye)
Corley Bigler
Jeremy Brown
(bye)
(bye)
Emmy Mariott
Jeremiah Mariott
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Mooneyham
Tyler Pogue
Timmie Owens
(bye)
Jamie Dunnigan
Landon Lee
(bye)
James Brantley
Jordan Sharp
Charlie Pogue
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Cali
Will Clifton III
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Armstrong
Ronald Fisher
(bye)
(bye)
Joshua Goodwin
Jared Been
(bye)
(bye)
Will Givens
Derek Bond
(bye)
(bye)
Kacee Yinger
Devon Sands
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Wood
Billy Brantley
Court 1
Tori Pogue
(bye)
Ryan Mudd
James Poe
A
Court 2
Rhonda Yackeschi
Charlie Boren
B
Court 2
LJ Yinger
John Collins
C
Dale Heinicke
James Borque
D
Elisa Mudd
Keith Barnes
E
Jerry Thomas
Heatherton McManus
F
Court 1
Matthew Rogers
Stephanie Yahola
G
Kayla Vinyard
Bailey Alverson
H
Danny Pogue
Kenneth Yahola
I
Court 1
Kyle Kenneda
Josh Hughes
J
Luys Andrade
Troy Meadows
K
John Brown
Alfred Cook
L
Court 1
Manuel Andrade
Landon Jiles
M
Garrett Casady
Wade Atkeson
N
Meagan Romines
Brody Beasley
O
Avery Brown
Austin Jorgenson
P
Holly Hess
Eli Jiles
Q
Andrew Richardson
Josh Wheeler
R
Barry Colston
Zane Lemons
S
Jake Chambers
Hunter Walker
T
Mandy Been
William Simmons
U
Corley Bigler
Jeremy Brown
V
Emmy Mariott
Jeremiah Mariott
W
Johnny Mooneyham
Tyler Pogue
X
Court 2
Jamie Dunnigan
Landon Lee
Y
Jordan Sharp
Charlie Pogue
Z
Jeff Cali
Will Clifton III
AA
Court 1
Tyler Armstrong
Ronald Fisher
AB
Court 2
Joshua Goodwin
Jared Been
AC
Will Givens
Derek Bond
AD
Kacee Yinger
Devon Sands
AE
Josh Wood
Tori Pogue
AF
Ryan Mudd
Rhonda Yackeschi
AG
LJ Yinger
Dale Heinicke
AH
James Borque
Keith Barnes
AI
Heatherton McManus
Kayla Vinyard
AJ
Bailey Alverson
Kyle Kenneda
AK
Josh Hughes
Troy Meadows
AL
Manuel Andrade
Landon Jiles
AM
Meagan Romines
Avery Brown
AN
Court 1
Holly Hess
Eli Jiles
AO
Court 2
Barry Colston
Jake Chambers
AP
Court 1
Hunter Walker
William Simmons
AQ
Court 1
Emmy Mariott
Johnny Mooneyham
AR
Tyler Pogue
Jordan Sharp
AS
Charlie Pogue
Tyler Armstrong
AT
Ronald Fisher
Will Givens
AU
Court 2
Derek Bond
Devon Sands
AV
Tori Pogue
LJ Yinger
AW
James Borque
Keith Barnes
AX
Court 2
Bailey Alverson
Josh Hughes
AY
Troy Meadows
Landon Jiles
AZ
Holly Hess
Barry Colston
BA
Jake Chambers
Emmy Mariott
BB
Johnny Mooneyham
Charlie Pogue
BC
Tyler Armstrong
Derek Bond
BD
Court 1
Devon Sands
LJ Yinger
BE
Keith Barnes
Troy Meadows
BF
Court 1
Landon Jiles
Barry Colston
BG
Emmy Mariott
Tyler Armstrong
BH
Derek Bond
Keith Barnes
BI
Landon Jiles
Barry Colston
BJ
Derek Bond
Keith Barnes
BK
Court 1
Barry Colston
Barry Colston
Court 1
LJ Yinger
LJ Yinger
Court 2
Barry Colston
LJ Yinger
(bye)
Bubba Middleton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Courtney Alverson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Magnum Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Kris McGehee
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Meadows
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Dawkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Timmie Owens
(bye)
(bye)
James Brantley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Brantley
(bye)
Bubba Middleton
AF
Ryan Mudd
(bye)
AE
Josh Wood
(bye)
AD
Kacee Yinger
(bye)
AC
Jared Been
Courtney Alverson
AB
Joshua Goodwin
(bye)
AA
Will Clifton III
(bye)
Z
Jeff Cali
Magnum Morris
Y
Landon Lee
Kris McGehee
X
Court 2
Jamie Dunnigan
(bye)
W
Jeremiah Mariott
(bye)
V
Jeremy Brown
(bye)
U
Corley Bigler
(bye)
T
Mandy Been
(bye)
S
Zane Lemons
(bye)
R
Josh Wheeler
Chad Meadows
Q
Andrew Richardson
Michael Dawkins
P
Austin Jorgenson
(bye)
O
Brody Beasley
(bye)
N
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
M
Garrett Casady
(bye)
L
Alfred Cook
(bye)
K
John Brown
(bye)
J
Luys Andrade
Timmie Owens
I
Court 1
Kenneth Yahola
James Brantley
H
Danny Pogue
(bye)
G
Stephanie Yahola
(bye)
F
Matthew Rogers
(bye)
E
Jerry Thomas
(bye)
D
Elisa Mudd
(bye)
C
John Collins
(bye)
B
Charlie Boren
Billy Brantley
A
James Poe
Ryan Mudd
Josh Wood
Kacee Yinger
Jared Been
Joshua Goodwin
Will Clifton III
Jeff Cali
Landon Lee
Jamie Dunnigan
Jeremiah Mariott
Jeremy Brown
Corley Bigler
Mandy Been
Zane Lemons
Josh Wheeler
Court 2
Andrew Richardson
Austin Jorgenson
Brody Beasley
Wade Atkeson
Garrett Casady
Alfred Cook
John Brown
Luys Andrade
Kenneth Yahola
Danny Pogue
Stephanie Yahola
Matthew Rogers
Court 2
Jerry Thomas
Elisa Mudd
John Collins
Charlie Boren
James Poe
Josh Wood
AN
Avery Brown
Jared Been
AM
Meagan Romines
Will Clifton III
AL
Manuel Andrade
Landon Lee
AK
Kyle Kenneda
Jamie Dunnigan
AJ
Kayla Vinyard
Jeremy Brown
AI
Court 2
Heatherton McManus
Mandy Been
AH
Court 1
Dale Heinicke
Andrew Richardson
AG
Rhonda Yackeschi
Austin Jorgenson
AV
Tori Pogue
Garrett Casady
AU
Court 1
Will Givens
Alfred Cook
AT
Ronald Fisher
Kenneth Yahola
AS
Jordan Sharp
Danny Pogue
AR
Tyler Pogue
Jerry Thomas
AQ
William Simmons
John Collins
AP
Hunter Walker
James Poe
AO
Eli Jiles
Avery Brown
Meagan Romines
Will Clifton III
Landon Lee
Kayla Vinyard
Heatherton McManus
Dale Heinicke
Andrew Richardson
Austin Jorgenson
Court 2
Garrett Casady
Alfred Cook
Court 2
Jordan Sharp
Danny Pogue
William Simmons
Hunter Walker
Eli Jiles
Meagan Romines
BD
Court 1
Devon Sands
Will Clifton III
BC
Charlie Pogue
Heatherton McManus
BB
Johnny Mooneyham
Andrew Richardson
BA
Jake Chambers
Garrett Casady
AZ
Holly Hess
Jordan Sharp
AY
Josh Hughes
Danny Pogue
AX
Court 2
Bailey Alverson
Eli Jiles
AW
James Borque
Meagan Romines
Charlie Pogue
Johnny Mooneyham
Jake Chambers
Garrett Casady
Jordan Sharp
Bailey Alverson
Court 2
James Borque
Meagan Romines
BF
Court 2
Troy Meadows
Johnny Mooneyham
BE
LJ Yinger
Garrett Casady
BH
Tyler Armstrong
Bailey Alverson
BG
Court 1
Emmy Mariott
Troy Meadows
Court 1
LJ Yinger
Tyler Armstrong
Bailey Alverson
LJ Yinger
BJ
Court 2
Derek Bond
Tyler Armstrong
BI
Court 2
Landon Jiles
LJ Yinger
Court 1
Tyler Armstrong
LJ Yinger
BK
Court 2
Keith Barnes
LJ Yinger

1st

  LJ Yinger

2nd

  Barry Colston

3rd

  Keith Barnes

4th

  Tyler Armstrong

5th

  Derek Bond

  Landon Jiles

7th

  Troy Meadows

  Bailey Alverson

9th

  Meagan Romines

  Johnny Mooneyham

  Garrett Casady

  Emmy Mariott

13th

  Charlie Pogue

  Jake Chambers

  Jordan Sharp

  James Borque

17th

  Devon Sands

  Will Clifton III

  Heatherton McManus

  Andrew Richardson

  Holly Hess

  Josh Hughes

  Danny Pogue

  Eli Jiles

25th

  Avery Brown

  Landon Lee

  Kayla Vinyard

  Dale Heinicke

  Austin Jorgenson

  Alfred Cook

  William Simmons

  Hunter Walker

33th

  Josh Wood

  Jared Been

  Manuel Andrade

   Kyle Kenneda

  Jamie Dunnigan

  Jeremy Brown

  Mandy Been

  Rhonda Yackeschi

  Tori Pogue

  Will Givens

  Ronald Fisher

  Kenneth Yahola

  Tyler Pogue

  Jerry Thomas

  John Collins

  James Poe

49th

  Ryan Mudd

  Kacee Yinger

  Joshua Goodwin

  Jeff Cali

  Jeremiah Mariott

  Corley Bigler

  Zane Lemons

  Josh Wheeler

  Brody Beasley

  Wade Atkeson

  John Brown

  Luys Andrade

  Stephanie Yahola

  Matthew Rogers

  Elisa Mudd

  Charlie Boren

65th

  Bubba Middleton

  Courtney Alverson

  Magnum Morris

  Kris McGehee

  Chad Meadows

  Michael Dawkins

  Timmie Owens

  James Brantley

  Billy Brantley

Final - Match 2

LJ Yinger W vs.
Barry Colston L Court 2 00:11

Final

Barry Colston L vs.
LJ Yinger W Court 1 28:29

Elimination Final

LJ Yinger W vs.
Keith Barnes L Court 2 15:25

Elimination Semi-final

LJ Yinger W vs.
Tyler Armstrong L Court 1 16:15

Winners Final

Keith Barnes L vs.
Barry Colston W Court 1 13:46

Elimination 10

LJ Yinger W vs.
Derek Bond L Court 2 17:48

Tyler Armstrong W vs.
Landon Jiles L Court 2 12:07

Elimination 9

Troy Meadows L vs.
LJ Yinger W Court 1 10:55

Tyler Armstrong W vs.
Bailey Alverson L 15:54

Winners Semi-finals

Barry Colston W vs.
Derek Bond L 17:00

Keith Barnes W vs.
Landon Jiles L 16:03

Elimination 8

Bailey Alverson W vs.
Emmy Mariott L Court 1 09:58

Garrett Casady L vs.
Tyler Armstrong W 20:33

Johnny Mooneyham L vs.
LJ Yinger W 27:40

Meagan Romines L vs.
Troy Meadows W Court 2 17:50

Elimination 7

Bailey Alverson W vs.
James Borque L Court 2 08:22

Garrett Casady W vs.
Jordan Sharp L 13:48

Johnny Mooneyham W vs.
Jake Chambers L 18:18

Meagan Romines W vs.
Charlie Pogue L 09:50

Winners 4

Barry Colston W vs.
Emmy Mariott L 11:02

LJ Yinger L vs.
Keith Barnes W 13:09

Troy Meadows L vs.
Landon Jiles W Court 1 16:29

Tyler Armstrong L vs.
Derek Bond W 27:24

Elimination 6

Andrew Richardson L vs.
Jake Chambers W 10:37

Danny Pogue L vs.
Bailey Alverson W Court 2 12:33

Eli Jiles L vs.
James Borque W 09:45

Garrett Casady W vs.
Holly Hess L 14:16

Heatherton McManus L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham W 22:16

Jordan Sharp W vs.
Josh Hughes L 10:11

Meagan Romines W vs.
Devon Sands L Court 1 14:24

Will Clifton III L vs.
Charlie Pogue W 13:21

Elimination 5

Alfred Cook L vs.
Jordan Sharp W Court 2 10:24

Austin Jorgenson L vs.
Garrett Casady W Court 2 11:30

Avery Brown L vs.
Meagan Romines W 07:54

Dale Heinicke L vs.
Andrew Richardson W 33:36

Danny Pogue W vs.
William Simmons L 14:43

Hunter Walker L vs.
Eli Jiles W 10:40

Kayla Vinyard L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 18:40

Will Clifton III W vs.
Landon Lee L 14:06

Winners 3

Barry Colston W vs.
Jake Chambers L 15:23

Charlie Pogue L vs.
Tyler Armstrong W 12:59

Derek Bond W vs.
Devon Sands L Court 1 15:44

Emmy Mariott W vs.
Johnny Mooneyham L 22:01

Josh Hughes L vs.
Troy Meadows W 18:52

Keith Barnes W vs.
Bailey Alverson L Court 2 18:06

Landon Jiles W vs.
Holly Hess L 11:27

LJ Yinger W vs.
James Borque L 21:55

Elimination 4

Alfred Cook W vs.
Ronald Fisher L 16:44

Andrew Richardson W vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi L 09:41

Austin Jorgenson W vs.
Tori Pogue L 14:53

Danny Pogue W vs.
Tyler Pogue L 16:47

Garrett Casady W vs.
Will Givens L Court 1 10:47

James Poe L vs.
Eli Jiles W 09:58

Jamie Dunnigan L vs.
Kayla Vinyard W 16:31

Jared Been L vs.
Meagan Romines W 14:39

Jeremy Brown L vs.
Heatherton McManus W Court 2 15:37

Jerry Thomas L vs.
William Simmons W 21:13

John Collins L vs.
Hunter Walker W 21:24

Josh Wood L vs.
Avery Brown W 10:36

Kenneth Yahola L vs.
Jordan Sharp W 14:24

Landon Lee W vs.
Kyle Kenneda L 18:43

Mandy Been L vs.
Dale Heinicke W Court 1 15:38

Will Clifton III W vs.
Manuel Andrade L 16:12

Elimination 3

Alfred Cook W vs.
John Brown L 15:08

Austin Jorgenson W vs.
Brody Beasley L 13:32

Charlie Boren L vs.
James Poe W 13:32

Danny Pogue W vs.
Stephanie Yahola L 05:47

Elisa Mudd L vs.
John Collins W 15:48

Jamie Dunnigan W vs.
Jeremiah Mariott L 13:19

Jeff Cali L vs.
Landon Lee W 06:57

Jeremy Brown W vs.
Corley Bigler L 10:01

Josh Wheeler L vs.
Andrew Richardson W Court 2 10:33

Joshua Goodwin L vs.
Will Clifton III W 11:17

Kacee Yinger L vs.
Jared Been W 20:01

Luys Andrade L vs.
Kenneth Yahola W 12:13

Mandy Been W vs.
Zane Lemons L 19:56

Matthew Rogers L vs.
Jerry Thomas W Court 2 10:56

Ryan Mudd L vs.
Josh Wood W 16:19

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Garrett Casady W 09:11

Winners 2

Kyle Kenneda L vs.
Josh Hughes W 24:28

Avery Brown L vs.
Holly Hess W Court 1 11:26

Dale Heinicke L vs.
James Borque W 12:47

Devon Sands W vs.
Tori Pogue L 09:15

Eli Jiles L vs.
Barry Colston W Court 2 13:27

Jake Chambers W vs.
Hunter Walker L Court 1 14:04

Johnny Mooneyham W vs.
Tyler Pogue L 18:53

Jordan Sharp L vs.
Charlie Pogue W 08:33

Kayla Vinyard L vs.
Bailey Alverson W 14:16

Keith Barnes W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 11:31

Landon Jiles W vs.
Meagan Romines L 07:03

Rhonda Yackeschi L vs.
LJ Yinger W 21:19

Troy Meadows W vs.
Manuel Andrade L 12:29

Tyler Armstrong W vs.
Ronald Fisher L 22:29

Will Givens L vs.
Derek Bond W Court 2 11:22

William Simmons L vs.
Emmy Mariott W Court 1 11:36

Elimination 2

Billy Brantley L vs.
James Poe W 20:06

Bubba Middleton L vs.
Ryan Mudd W 15:05

Chad Meadows L vs.
Andrew Richardson W 09:06

Courtney Alverson L vs.
Joshua Goodwin W 15:31

James Brantley L vs.
Danny Pogue W 13:24

Kris McGehee L vs.
Jamie Dunnigan W Court 2 15:52

Magnum Morris L vs.
Landon Lee W 18:16

Michael Dawkins L vs.
Austin Jorgenson W 14:04

Timmie Owens L vs.
Kenneth Yahola W Court 1 17:25

Winners 1

Alfred Cook L vs.
Manuel Andrade W Court 1 11:48

Austin Jorgenson L vs.
Holly Hess W 09:25

Bailey Alverson W vs.
Danny Pogue L 14:34

Brody Beasley L vs.
Avery Brown W 17:07

Charlie Boren L vs.
LJ Yinger W Court 2 09:59

Charlie Pogue W vs.
Jeff Cali L 16:28

Derek Bond W vs.
Kacee Yinger L 12:14

Devon Sands W vs.
Josh Wood L 09:25

Eli Jiles W vs.
Andrew Richardson L 10:34

Heatherton McManus W vs.
Matthew Rogers L Court 1 22:19

Hunter Walker W vs.
Mandy Been L 08:12

James Borque W vs.
Elisa Mudd L 07:08

James Poe L vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi W Court 2 14:37

Jared Been L vs.
Will Givens W 14:06

Jeremiah Mariott L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham W 12:07

Jeremy Brown L vs.
Emmy Mariott W 15:06

John Collins L vs.
Dale Heinicke W 20:11

Josh Hughes W vs.
Luys Andrade L 05:55

Josh Wheeler L vs.
Barry Colston W 12:57

Keith Barnes W vs.
Jerry Thomas L 12:19

Kenneth Yahola L vs.
Kyle Kenneda W Court 1 15:27

Landon Jiles W vs.
Garrett Casady L 12:00

Landon Lee L vs.
Jordan Sharp W 19:15

Ronald Fisher W vs.
Joshua Goodwin L Court 2 14:34

Stephanie Yahola L vs.
Kayla Vinyard W 09:02

Tori Pogue W vs.
Ryan Mudd L 09:39

Troy Meadows W vs.
John Brown L 12:31

Tyler Pogue W vs.
Jamie Dunnigan L Court 2 11:44

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Meagan Romines W 15:45

Will Clifton III L vs.
Tyler Armstrong W Court 1 16:51

William Simmons W vs.
Corley Bigler L 16:20

Zane Lemons L vs.
Jake Chambers W 09:14

Round 1

Andrew Richardson W vs.
Michael Dawkins L 19:29

Austin Jorgenson W vs.
Chad Meadows L 15:54

Billy Brantley L vs.
Tori Pogue W Court 1 06:14

Bubba Middleton L vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi W 08:09

James Brantley L vs.
Jordan Sharp W 14:49

Jerry Thomas W vs.
Courtney Alverson L 18:26

Kris McGehee L vs.
Kyle Kenneda W 20:25

Magnum Morris L vs.
Bailey Alverson W Court 2 09:41

Tyler Pogue W vs.
Timmie Owens L 12:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20