Reamstown Fire Company Random Draw ( Shine Runner Cornole )

Updated 12:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kelly // Russ
(bye)
Pam // Randy
Board 1
John // Steve
Doug // Susie
(bye)
(bye)
Craig // Ron
Nic // Vince
(bye)
(bye)
Jason // Lesher
Fisher // Jeff
Board 6
Bob // Brandon
(bye)
Donnie // Jimmy
Kelly // Russ
A
Board 3
Pam // Randy
Doug // Susie
B
Board 2
Craig // Ron
Nic // Vince
C
Board 1
Jason // Lesher
Bob // Brandon
D
Board 5
Donnie // Jimmy
Pam // Randy
E
Board 6
Craig // Ron
Jason // Lesher
F
Board 2
Donnie // Jimmy
Pam // Randy
G
Board 5
Jason // Lesher
Jason // Lesher
Board 4
Donnie // Jimmy
Jason // Lesher
(bye)
John // Steve
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fisher // Jeff
(bye)
John // Steve
D
Board 4
Bob // Brandon
(bye)
C
Nic // Vince
(bye)
B
Doug // Susie
Fisher // Jeff
A
Board 2
Kelly // Russ
Bob // Brandon
Board 3
Nic // Vince
Doug // Susie
Board 4
Kelly // Russ
Nic // Vince
E
Board 3
Craig // Ron
Doug // Susie
F
Board 1
Donnie // Jimmy
Nic // Vince
Board 2
Donnie // Jimmy
Donnie // Jimmy
G
Board 3
Pam // Randy
Donnie // Jimmy

1st

  Jason // Lesher

2nd

  Donnie // Jimmy

3rd

  Pam // Randy

4th

  Nic // Vince

5th

  Craig // Ron

  Doug // Susie

7th

  Bob // Brandon

  Kelly // Russ

9th

  John // Steve

  Fisher // Jeff

Final

Jason // Lesher W vs.
Donnie // Jimmy L Board 4 12:25

Elimination Final

Donnie // Jimmy W vs.
Pam // Randy L Board 3 12:18

Elimination Semi-final

Nic // Vince L vs.
Donnie // Jimmy W Board 2 14:20

Winners Final

Pam // Randy L vs.
Jason // Lesher W Board 5 17:28

Elimination 4

Doug // Susie L vs.
Donnie // Jimmy W Board 1 06:42

Nic // Vince W vs.
Craig // Ron L Board 3 14:51

Elimination 3

Bob // Brandon L vs.
Nic // Vince W Board 3 14:29

Doug // Susie W vs.
Kelly // Russ L Board 4 10:20

Winners Semi-finals

Jason // Lesher W vs.
Donnie // Jimmy L Board 2 09:29

Pam // Randy W vs.
Craig // Ron L Board 6 14:16

Elimination 2

Fisher // Jeff L vs.
Kelly // Russ W Board 2 07:37

John // Steve L vs.
Bob // Brandon W Board 4 10:34

Winners 1

Bob // Brandon L vs.
Donnie // Jimmy W Board 5 17:10

Doug // Susie L vs.
Craig // Ron W Board 2 14:06

Kelly // Russ L vs.
Pam // Randy W Board 3 14:34

Nic // Vince L vs.
Jason // Lesher W Board 1 21:57

Round 1

Fisher // Jeff L vs.
Bob // Brandon W Board 6 10:32

Pam // Randy W vs.
John // Steve L Board 1 16:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20