Darts Madness Men's Singles 501

Updated 8:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BJ Lipke
(bye)
Anthony Woller
Board 4
Wayne Grant
Skyler Lapine
(bye)
(bye)
Brock Handrick
Trevor Imhoff
(bye)
(bye)
James Nahrath
Connor Handrick
Alex Freese
(bye)
Don Demmith
Randy Lee
(bye)
Justin Dennison
Board 7
Kory Fleischman
Alex Baumann
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Lipke-Bauman
Dylan Bornheimer
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Gervais
Thaddeus Kramolis
Terry Kruse
Thomas Cooper
Monte Dassow
BJ Lipke
A
Board 4
Anthony Woller
Skyler Lapine
B
Brock Handrick
Trevor Imhoff
C
James Nahrath
Connor Handrick
D
Don Demmith
Randy Lee
E
Justin Dennison
Alex Baumann
F
Tommy Lipke-Bauman
Dylan Bornheimer
G
Ryan Gervais
Thaddeus Kramolis
H
Board 7
Monte Dassow
BJ Lipke
I
Skyler Lapine
James Nahrath
J
Board 7
Don Demmith
Randy Lee
K
Tommy Lipke-Bauman
Ryan Gervais
L
Monte Dassow
Skyler Lapine
M
Board 4
James Nahrath
Randy Lee
N
Board 5
Monte Dassow
Skyler Lapine
O
Board 7
Randy Lee
Skyler Lapine
Board 5
Ryan Gervais
Skyler Lapine
(bye)
Wayne Grant
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Freese
(bye)
(bye)
Kory Fleischman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Terry Kruse
Board 4
Thomas Cooper
Wayne Grant
H
Thaddeus Kramolis
(bye)
G
Dylan Bornheimer
(bye)
F
Alex Baumann
Alex Freese
E
Justin Dennison
Kory Fleischman
D
Board 4
Connor Handrick
(bye)
C
Trevor Imhoff
(bye)
B
Brock Handrick
Terry Kruse
A
Anthony Woller
Thaddeus Kramolis
Dylan Bornheimer
Alex Baumann
Justin Dennison
Kory Fleischman
Trevor Imhoff
Brock Handrick
Board 7
Terry Kruse
Thaddeus Kramolis
J
Board 4
Don Demmith
Justin Dennison
I
Board 5
BJ Lipke
Kory Fleischman
L
Ryan Gervais
Terry Kruse
K
Board 5
Tommy Lipke-Bauman
Thaddeus Kramolis
Board 4
Justin Dennison
Ryan Gervais
Board 5
Terry Kruse
Thaddeus Kramolis
N
Board 7
Monte Dassow
Ryan Gervais
M
Board 4
James Nahrath
Monte Dassow
Board 4
Ryan Gervais
Ryan Gervais
O
Board 7
Randy Lee
Ryan Gervais

1st

  Skyler Lapine

2nd

  Ryan Gervais

3rd

  Randy Lee

4th

  Monte Dassow

5th

  Thaddeus Kramolis

  James Nahrath

7th

  Justin Dennison

  Terry Kruse

9th

  Don Demmith

  BJ Lipke

  Kory Fleischman

  Tommy Lipke-Bauman

13th

  Dylan Bornheimer

  Alex Baumann

  Trevor Imhoff

  Brock Handrick

17th

  Wayne Grant

  Alex Freese

  Connor Handrick

  Anthony Woller

25th

  Thomas Cooper

Final

Skyler Lapine W vs.
Ryan Gervais L Board 5 25:32

Elimination Final

Ryan Gervais W vs.
Randy Lee L Board 7 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Monte Dassow L vs.
Ryan Gervais W Board 4 16:10

Winners Final

Skyler Lapine W vs.
Randy Lee L Board 7 00:09

Elimination 6

Ryan Gervais W vs.
James Nahrath L Board 4 17:51

Thaddeus Kramolis L vs.
Monte Dassow W Board 7 21:48

Elimination 5

Ryan Gervais W vs.
Terry Kruse L Board 5 25:52

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Justin Dennison L Board 4 24:22

Winners Semi-finals

Randy Lee W vs.
Monte Dassow L Board 5 00:05

Skyler Lapine W vs.
James Nahrath L Board 4 10:02

Elimination 4

Justin Dennison W vs.
BJ Lipke L Board 5 24:31

Kory Fleischman L vs.
Ryan Gervais W 18:51

Terry Kruse W vs.
Tommy Lipke-Bauman L Board 5 25:47

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Don Demmith L Board 4 16:01

Elimination 3

Alex Baumann L vs.
Justin Dennison W 23:51

Brock Handrick L vs.
Terry Kruse W Board 7 46:08

Kory Fleischman W vs.
Trevor Imhoff L 23:27

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Dylan Bornheimer L 16:32

Winners 2

BJ Lipke L vs.
Skyler Lapine W 15:39

James Nahrath W vs.
Don Demmith L Board 7 22:24

Randy Lee W vs.
Tommy Lipke-Bauman L 18:48

Ryan Gervais L vs.
Monte Dassow W 21:09

Elimination 2

Alex Freese L vs.
Justin Dennison W 14:51

Kory Fleischman W vs.
Connor Handrick L Board 4 17:15

Terry Kruse W vs.
Anthony Woller L 25:54

Wayne Grant L vs.
Thaddeus Kramolis W 13:55

Elimination 1

Terry Kruse W vs.
Thomas Cooper L Board 4 28:18

Winners 1

Alex Baumann L vs.
Tommy Lipke-Bauman W 16:10

BJ Lipke W vs.
Anthony Woller L Board 4 21:47

Connor Handrick L vs.
Don Demmith W 31:24

Dylan Bornheimer L vs.
Ryan Gervais W 30:32

Randy Lee W vs.
Justin Dennison L 18:18

Skyler Lapine W vs.
Brock Handrick L 12:50

Thaddeus Kramolis L vs.
Monte Dassow W Board 7 26:17

Trevor Imhoff L vs.
James Nahrath W 24:04

Round 1

Anthony Woller W vs.
Wayne Grant L Board 4 18:03

Connor Handrick W vs.
Alex Freese L 41:43

Justin Dennison W vs.
Kory Fleischman L Board 7 29:51

Thaddeus Kramolis W vs.
Terry Kruse L 26:20

Thomas Cooper L vs.
Monte Dassow W 33:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20