Final - Match 2
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) L vs.
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) W Board 1 18:52
Final
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) L vs.
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W Board 1 19:07
Elimination Final
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (4) L Board 1 18:26
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W vs.
Jimmie Naylor Kelly Jones (7) L Board 4 28:31
Winners Final
Mike Jennifer Harrison (4) L vs.
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) W Board 4 12:57
Elimination 4
Aaron Tanya Lambert (5) L vs.
Jimmie Naylor Kelly Jones (7) W Board 3 10:44
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W vs.
Gary Huskey Philly Rineer (9) L Board 6 23:19
Elimination 3
Aaron Tanya Lambert (5) W vs.
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) L Board 2 12:25
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W vs.
Chip Sherry Brown (3) L Board 6 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Huskey Philly Rineer (9) L vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (4) W Board 5 18:46
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) W vs.
Jimmie Naylor Kelly Jones (7) L Board 3 13:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Aaron Tanya Lambert (5) W 09:46
(bye) (13) L vs.
Chip Sherry Brown (3) W 09:53
Randy Wall Kendra Carter (10) L vs.
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W Board 2 18:28
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W vs.
David Becky Rider (2) L Board 1 08:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 55:50
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 55:50
(bye) (16) L vs.
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) W 15:43
Randy Wall Kendra Carter (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:17
Winners 1
Aaron Tanya Lambert (5) L vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (4) W Board 5 13:08
Chip Sherry Brown (3) L vs.
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) W Board 3 13:26
Jimmie Naylor Kelly Jones (7) W vs.
David Becky Rider (2) L Board 3 08:54
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) L vs.
Gary Huskey Philly Rineer (9) W Board 5 08:40
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Steve Smith Kathy Harrison (6) W 55:50
(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (4) W 55:50
(bye) (15) L vs.
David Becky Rider (2) W 55:50
Aaron Tanya Lambert (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 55:50
Chip Sherry Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 55:50
Gary Huskey Philly Rineer (9) W vs.
Terry Sexton Christina Sexton (8) L Board 2 19:28
Jimmie Naylor Kelly Jones (7) W vs.
Randy Wall Kendra Carter (10) L Board 1 17:13
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:50