Final
Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) L Center Court 46:53
Elimination Final
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Austin Cameron (13) L Center Court 19:57
Elimination Semi-final
Dawson Cleland (5) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) W Center Court 11:24
Winners Final
Austin Cameron (13) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 33 14:59
Elimination 6
Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) L 32 20:06
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Spencer Garner (1) L 31 22:05
Elimination 5
Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) L 34 22:08
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Carter Bennett (8) L 30 17:46
Winners Semi-finals
Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) L 32 08:22
Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (13) W 35 14:19
Elimination 4
Carter Bennett (8) W vs.
Maddie McBride (3) L 33 12:45
Derek Davis (16) L vs.
Dawson Cleland (5) W 34 10:03
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) L 31 07:22
Michael Lane Cruse (14) L vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) W 35 23:35
Elimination 3
Carter Bennett (8) W vs.
Josie Clare (17) L 35 25:03
Derek Davis (16) W vs.
Skyler Moore (26) L 31 18:00
Kam Street (12) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 30 07:34
Kody Dobyns (4) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) W 34 15:38
Winners 2
Bryce Jefferson (10) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) L 34 17:31
Dawson Cleland (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (13) W 34 16:57
Maddie McBride (3) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 30 12:31
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) L 32 21:47
Elimination 2
AJ Mcelwee (24) L vs.
Skyler Moore (26) W 31 09:38
CJ Slugantz (20) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 30 12:22
Derek Davis (16) W vs.
Devin Davis (18) L 17 14:42
Heaven Baker (15) L vs.
Josie Clare (17) W 35 00:10
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Hayden Vann (21) L 33 10:56
Kam Street (12) W vs.
Dalton Owens (6) L 31 15:32
Owen Carrol (23) L vs.
Carter Bennett (8) W 31 06:27
Slade Tomberlin (19) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 35 22:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Kam Street (12) W 08:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
Slade Tomberlin (19) W 22:01
(bye) (32) L vs.
Derek Davis (16) W 07:12
AJ Mcelwee (24) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (25) L 9 11:17
CJ Slugantz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 56:24
Heaven Baker (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:45
Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:52
Tyler Harper (7) L vs.
Owen Carrol (23) W 15 13:48
Winners 1
Austin Cameron (13) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) L 32 08:08
Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Dalton Owens (6) L 34 08:07
Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Hayden Vann (21) L 35 09:19
Devin Davis (18) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) W 15 03:14
Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) L 34 15:12
Rylee Dressler (9) W vs.
Carter Bennett (8) L 32 17:20
Skyler Moore (26) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) W 33 20:05
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Josie Clare (17) L 19 13:45
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dalton Owens (6) W 44:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 44:06
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) W 44:06
Austin Cameron (13) W vs.
CJ Slugantz (20) L 30 14:15
Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:06
Hayden Vann (21) W vs.
Kam Street (12) L 9 11:59
Heaven Baker (15) L vs.
Devin Davis (18) W 17 03:42
Isaac Hurt (11) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 33 13:33
Josie Clare (17) W vs.
Derek Davis (16) L 32 11:21
Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:06
Owen Carrol (23) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) W 25 04:01
Ryder Cruse (25) L vs.
Carter Bennett (8) W 17 06:38
Rylee Dressler (9) W vs.
AJ Mcelwee (24) L 19 10:28
Slade Tomberlin (19) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 25 17:20
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:06
Tyler Harper (7) L vs.
Skyler Moore (26) W 8 07:19