ACO Knoxville Major Season 16 - Juniors

Updated 11:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (32)
Josie Clare (17)
32
Derek Davis (16)
Rylee Dressler (9)
19
AJ Mcelwee (24)
Ryder Cruse (25)
17
Carter Bennett (8)
Dawson Cleland (5)
(bye) (28)
Hayden Vann (21)
9
Kam Street (12)
Austin Cameron (13)
30
CJ Slugantz (20)
(bye) (29)
Kody Dobyns (4)
Maddie McBride (3)
(bye) (30)
Slade Tomberlin (19)
25
Michael Lane Cruse (14)
Isaac Hurt (11)
33
Bracey Blanton (22)
(bye) (27)
Dalton Owens (6)
Tyler Harper (7)
8
Skyler Moore (26)
Owen Carrol (23)
25
Bryce Jefferson (10)
Heaven Baker (15)
17
Devin Davis (18)
(bye) (31)
Dillon Easterling (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
19
Josie Clare (17)
Rylee Dressler (9)
B
32
Carter Bennett (8)
Dawson Cleland (5)
C
35
Hayden Vann (21)
Austin Cameron (13)
D
32
Kody Dobyns (4)
Maddie McBride (3)
E
34
Michael Lane Cruse (14)
Bracey Blanton (22)
F
34
Dalton Owens (6)
Skyler Moore (26)
G
33
Bryce Jefferson (10)
Devin Davis (18)
H
15
Dillon Easterling (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
I
32
Rylee Dressler (9)
Dawson Cleland (5)
J
34
Austin Cameron (13)
Maddie McBride (3)
K
30
Bracey Blanton (22)
Bryce Jefferson (10)
L
34
Dillon Easterling (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
M
35
Austin Cameron (13)
Bracey Blanton (22)
N
32
Bryce Jefferson (10)
Austin Cameron (13)
O
33
Bracey Blanton (22)
Bracey Blanton (22)
Center Court
Isaac Hurt (11)
Bracey Blanton (22)
(bye) (32)
Derek Davis (16)
AJ Mcelwee (24)
9
Ryder Cruse (25)
(bye) (28)
Kam Street (12)
CJ Slugantz (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Slade Tomberlin (19)
Isaac Hurt (11)
(bye) (27)
Tyler Harper (7)
15
Owen Carrol (23)
Heaven Baker (15)
(bye) (31)
Derek Davis (16)
H
17
Devin Davis (18)
AJ Mcelwee (24)
G
31
Skyler Moore (26)
Kam Street (12)
F
31
Dalton Owens (6)
CJ Slugantz (20)
E
30
Michael Lane Cruse (14)
Slade Tomberlin (19)
D
35
Kody Dobyns (4)
Isaac Hurt (11)
C
33
Hayden Vann (21)
Owen Carrol (23)
B
31
Carter Bennett (8)
Heaven Baker (15)
A
35
Josie Clare (17)
Derek Davis (16)
31
Skyler Moore (26)
Kam Street (12)
30
Michael Lane Cruse (14)
Kody Dobyns (4)
34
Isaac Hurt (11)
Carter Bennett (8)
35
Josie Clare (17)
Derek Davis (16)
J
34
Dawson Cleland (5)
Michael Lane Cruse (14)
I
35
Rylee Dressler (9)
Isaac Hurt (11)
L
31
Dillon Easterling (2)
Carter Bennett (8)
K
33
Maddie McBride (3)
Dawson Cleland (5)
34
Rylee Dressler (9)
Isaac Hurt (11)
30
Carter Bennett (8)
Dawson Cleland (5)
N
32
Bryce Jefferson (10)
Isaac Hurt (11)
M
31
Spencer Garner (1)
Dawson Cleland (5)
Center Court
Isaac Hurt (11)
Isaac Hurt (11)
O
Center Court
Austin Cameron (13)
Isaac Hurt (11)

1st

  Bracey Blanton (22)

2nd

  Isaac Hurt (11)

3rd

  Austin Cameron (13)

4th

  Dawson Cleland (5)

5th

  Bryce Jefferson (10)

  Spencer Garner (1)

7th

  Rylee Dressler (9)

  Carter Bennett (8)

9th

  Derek Davis (16)

  Michael Lane Cruse (14)

  Dillon Easterling (2)

  Maddie McBride (3)

13th

  Skyler Moore (26)

  Kam Street (12)

  Kody Dobyns (4)

  Josie Clare (17)

17th

  Devin Davis (18)

  AJ Mcelwee (24)

  Dalton Owens (6)

  CJ Slugantz (20)

  Slade Tomberlin (19)

  Hayden Vann (21)

  Owen Carrol (23)

  Heaven Baker (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Ryder Cruse (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Tyler Harper (7)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) L Center Court 46:53

Elimination Final

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Austin Cameron (13) L Center Court 19:57

Elimination Semi-final

Dawson Cleland (5) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) W Center Court 11:24

Winners Final

Austin Cameron (13) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 33 14:59

Elimination 6

Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) L 32 20:06

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Spencer Garner (1) L 31 22:05

Elimination 5

Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) L 34 22:08

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Carter Bennett (8) L 30 17:46

Winners Semi-finals

Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) L 32 08:22

Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (13) W 35 14:19

Elimination 4

Carter Bennett (8) W vs.
Maddie McBride (3) L 33 12:45

Derek Davis (16) L vs.
Dawson Cleland (5) W 34 10:03

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) L 31 07:22

Michael Lane Cruse (14) L vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) W 35 23:35

Elimination 3

Carter Bennett (8) W vs.
Josie Clare (17) L 35 25:03

Derek Davis (16) W vs.
Skyler Moore (26) L 31 18:00

Kam Street (12) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 30 07:34

Kody Dobyns (4) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (11) W 34 15:38

Winners 2

Bryce Jefferson (10) W vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) L 34 17:31

Dawson Cleland (5) L vs.
Austin Cameron (13) W 34 16:57

Maddie McBride (3) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 30 12:31

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Rylee Dressler (9) L 32 21:47

Elimination 2

AJ Mcelwee (24) L vs.
Skyler Moore (26) W 31 09:38

CJ Slugantz (20) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 30 12:22

Derek Davis (16) W vs.
Devin Davis (18) L 17 14:42

Heaven Baker (15) L vs.
Josie Clare (17) W 35 00:10

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
Hayden Vann (21) L 33 10:56

Kam Street (12) W vs.
Dalton Owens (6) L 31 15:32

Owen Carrol (23) L vs.
Carter Bennett (8) W 31 06:27

Slade Tomberlin (19) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 35 22:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Kam Street (12) W 51:25

(bye) (30) L vs.
Slade Tomberlin (19) W 05:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Derek Davis (16) W 50:22

AJ Mcelwee (24) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (25) L 9 11:17

CJ Slugantz (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:34

Heaven Baker (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 42:55

Isaac Hurt (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 45:02

Tyler Harper (7) L vs.
Owen Carrol (23) W 15 13:48

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (13) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) L 32 08:08

Bracey Blanton (22) W vs.
Dalton Owens (6) L 34 08:07

Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
Hayden Vann (21) L 35 09:19

Devin Davis (18) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) W 15 03:14

Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) L 34 15:12

Rylee Dressler (9) W vs.
Carter Bennett (8) L 32 17:20

Skyler Moore (26) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) W 33 20:05

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Josie Clare (17) L 19 13:45

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dalton Owens (6) W 27:16

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 27:16

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (2) W 27:16

Austin Cameron (13) W vs.
CJ Slugantz (20) L 30 14:15

Dawson Cleland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:16

Hayden Vann (21) W vs.
Kam Street (12) L 9 11:59

Heaven Baker (15) L vs.
Devin Davis (18) W 17 03:42

Isaac Hurt (11) L vs.
Bracey Blanton (22) W 33 13:33

Josie Clare (17) W vs.
Derek Davis (16) L 32 11:21

Maddie McBride (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:16

Owen Carrol (23) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (10) W 25 04:01

Ryder Cruse (25) L vs.
Carter Bennett (8) W 17 06:38

Rylee Dressler (9) W vs.
AJ Mcelwee (24) L 19 10:28

Slade Tomberlin (19) L vs.
Michael Lane Cruse (14) W 25 17:20

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:16

Tyler Harper (7) L vs.
Skyler Moore (26) W 8 07:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20