Web1-Test1

Updated 1:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

511 Kage Weilder
(bye)
512 Kyrin Abella
503 Collin Vester
502 Charles Tamasiunas
(bye)
(bye)
506 Hunter English
510 Jeremy Wood
(bye)
(bye)
516 Maxwell Niemi
515 Mason Koeching
514 Lyric Craig
(bye)
513 Logan Jacobs
501 Aidan Atkinson
(bye)
518 Tristan Fattu
508 Jackson Allen
505 Derek Scott
(bye)
(bye)
519 William Klafter
517 Thade Goff
(bye)
(bye)
507 Iden Prescott
520 Wyatt Lambert
504 Connor Mao
(bye)
509 Jeremiah Judd
511 Kage Weilder
A
512 Kyrin Abella
502 Charles Tamasiunas
B
506 Hunter English
510 Jeremy Wood
C
516 Maxwell Niemi
514 Lyric Craig
D
513 Logan Jacobs
501 Aidan Atkinson
E
508 Jackson Allen
505 Derek Scott
F
519 William Klafter
517 Thade Goff
G
507 Iden Prescott
520 Wyatt Lambert
H
509 Jeremiah Judd
512 Kyrin Abella
I
506 Hunter English
516 Maxwell Niemi
J
514 Lyric Craig
508 Jackson Allen
K
505 Derek Scott
517 Thade Goff
L
509 Jeremiah Judd
506 Hunter English
M
516 Maxwell Niemi
505 Derek Scott
N
517 Thade Goff
506 Hunter English
O
517 Thade Goff
517 Thade Goff
518 Tristan Fattu
518 Tristan Fattu
517 Thade Goff
518 Tristan Fattu
(bye)
503 Collin Vester
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
515 Mason Koeching
(bye)
(bye)
518 Tristan Fattu
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
504 Connor Mao
(bye)
503 Collin Vester
H
520 Wyatt Lambert
(bye)
G
507 Iden Prescott
(bye)
F
519 William Klafter
515 Mason Koeching
E
501 Aidan Atkinson
518 Tristan Fattu
D
513 Logan Jacobs
(bye)
C
510 Jeremy Wood
(bye)
B
502 Charles Tamasiunas
504 Connor Mao
A
511 Kage Weilder
520 Wyatt Lambert
507 Iden Prescott
519 William Klafter
515 Mason Koeching
518 Tristan Fattu
510 Jeremy Wood
502 Charles Tamasiunas
511 Kage Weilder
520 Wyatt Lambert
J
514 Lyric Craig
519 William Klafter
I
512 Kyrin Abella
518 Tristan Fattu
L
509 Jeremiah Judd
511 Kage Weilder
K
508 Jackson Allen
520 Wyatt Lambert
519 William Klafter
518 Tristan Fattu
508 Jackson Allen
519 William Klafter
N
505 Derek Scott
518 Tristan Fattu
M
516 Maxwell Niemi
519 William Klafter
518 Tristan Fattu
518 Tristan Fattu
O
506 Hunter English
518 Tristan Fattu

1st

  518 Tristan Fattu

2nd

  517 Thade Goff

3rd

  506 Hunter English

4th

  519 William Klafter

5th

  505 Derek Scott

  516 Maxwell Niemi

7th

  520 Wyatt Lambert

  508 Jackson Allen

9th

  514 Lyric Craig

  512 Kyrin Abella

  509 Jeremiah Judd

  511 Kage Weilder

13th

  507 Iden Prescott

  515 Mason Koeching

  510 Jeremy Wood

  502 Charles Tamasiunas

17th

  503 Collin Vester

  501 Aidan Atkinson

  513 Logan Jacobs

  504 Connor Mao

Final - Match 2

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
517 Thade Goff L 00:05

Final

517 Thade Goff L vs.
518 Tristan Fattu W 00:07

Elimination Final

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
506 Hunter English L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

519 William Klafter L vs.
518 Tristan Fattu W 00:06

Winners Final

506 Hunter English L vs.
517 Thade Goff W 00:05

Elimination 6

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
516 Maxwell Niemi L 00:04

519 William Klafter W vs.
505 Derek Scott L 00:04

Elimination 5

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
508 Jackson Allen L 00:04

520 Wyatt Lambert L vs.
519 William Klafter W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

505 Derek Scott L vs.
517 Thade Goff W 00:06

506 Hunter English W vs.
516 Maxwell Niemi L 00:17

Elimination 4

511 Kage Weilder L vs.
508 Jackson Allen W 00:04

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
509 Jeremiah Judd L 00:04

519 William Klafter W vs.
512 Kyrin Abella L 00:04

520 Wyatt Lambert W vs.
514 Lyric Craig L 00:04

Elimination 3

502 Charles Tamasiunas L vs.
511 Kage Weilder W 00:05

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
510 Jeremy Wood L 00:04

519 William Klafter W vs.
515 Mason Koeching L 00:05

520 Wyatt Lambert W vs.
507 Iden Prescott L 00:04

Winners 2

508 Jackson Allen L vs.
505 Derek Scott W 00:07

512 Kyrin Abella L vs.
506 Hunter English W 00:11

516 Maxwell Niemi W vs.
514 Lyric Craig L 00:08

517 Thade Goff W vs.
509 Jeremiah Judd L 00:07

Elimination 2

503 Collin Vester L vs.
520 Wyatt Lambert W 00:04

504 Connor Mao L vs.
511 Kage Weilder W 00:04

515 Mason Koeching W vs.
501 Aidan Atkinson L 00:07

518 Tristan Fattu W vs.
513 Logan Jacobs L 00:04

Winners 1

501 Aidan Atkinson L vs.
508 Jackson Allen W 00:04

502 Charles Tamasiunas L vs.
506 Hunter English W 00:07

505 Derek Scott W vs.
519 William Klafter L 00:05

510 Jeremy Wood L vs.
516 Maxwell Niemi W 00:07

511 Kage Weilder L vs.
512 Kyrin Abella W 00:05

514 Lyric Craig W vs.
513 Logan Jacobs L 00:04

517 Thade Goff W vs.
507 Iden Prescott L 00:22

520 Wyatt Lambert L vs.
509 Jeremiah Judd W 00:05

Round 1

512 Kyrin Abella W vs.
503 Collin Vester L 00:05

515 Mason Koeching L vs.
514 Lyric Craig W 00:05

518 Tristan Fattu L vs.
508 Jackson Allen W 00:05

520 Wyatt Lambert W vs.
504 Connor Mao L 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20