11/30 BSS DIV B

Updated 12:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

B.K. // BANO
(bye)
DEX // JUSTIN M
BOARD 1
ASHLEY Z // DONO
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
CHICKEN // STURBY
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
(bye)
DUPA // PREACHER
BOARD 10
DEVIN // MANDERSON
SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE
BOARD 7
DEWEY // T-BEAR
(bye)
MADMAN // POKEY
B.K. // BANO
A
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // DONO
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 9
CHICKEN // STURBY
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
C
BOARD 8
DEVIN // MANDERSON
SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE
D
BOARD 9
MADMAN // POKEY
ASHLEY Z // DONO
E
BOARD 10
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
DEVIN // MANDERSON
F
BOARD 7
MADMAN // POKEY
ASHLEY Z // DONO
G
BOARD 10
MADMAN // POKEY
MADMAN // POKEY
BOARD 6
DEVIN // MANDERSON
DEVIN // MANDERSON
BOARD 9
MADMAN // POKEY
MADMAN // POKEY
(bye)
DEX // JUSTIN M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DUPA // PREACHER
DEWEY // T-BEAR
(bye)
DEX // JUSTIN M
D
BOARD 1
SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE
(bye)
C
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
DUPA // PREACHER
B
BOARD 1
CHICKEN // STURBY
DEWEY // T-BEAR
A
BOARD 10
B.K. // BANO
SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE
BOARD 6
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
CHICKEN // STURBY
BOARD 8
B.K. // BANO
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
E
BOARD 6
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
B.K. // BANO
F
BOARD 7
DEVIN // MANDERSON
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
BOARD 1
DEVIN // MANDERSON
DEVIN // MANDERSON
G
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // DONO
DEVIN // MANDERSON

1st

  MADMAN // POKEY

2nd

  DEVIN // MANDERSON

3rd

  ASHLEY Z // DONO

4th

  TRIPLE G // TRISHA K

5th

  RAY // SLOPPY JOE

  B.K. // BANO

7th

  SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE

  CHICKEN // STURBY

9th

  DEX // JUSTIN M

  DUPA // PREACHER

  DEWEY // T-BEAR

Final - Match 2

DEVIN // MANDERSON L vs.
MADMAN // POKEY W BOARD 9 00:07

Final

MADMAN // POKEY L vs.
DEVIN // MANDERSON W BOARD 6 52:05

Elimination Final

DEVIN // MANDERSON W vs.
ASHLEY Z // DONO L BOARD 8 20:12

Elimination Semi-final

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K L vs.
DEVIN // MANDERSON W BOARD 1 18:39

Winners Final

ASHLEY Z // DONO L vs.
MADMAN // POKEY W BOARD 10 20:12

Elimination 4

B.K. // BANO L vs.
DEVIN // MANDERSON W BOARD 7 41:11

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K W vs.
RAY // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 6 36:51

Elimination 3

CHICKEN // STURBY L vs.
B.K. // BANO W BOARD 8 35:04

SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE L vs.
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 21:45

Winners Semi-finals

ASHLEY Z // DONO W vs.
RAY // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 41:24

DEVIN // MANDERSON L vs.
MADMAN // POKEY W BOARD 7 27:51

Elimination 2

DEWEY // T-BEAR L vs.
B.K. // BANO W BOARD 10 24:09

DEX // JUSTIN M L vs.
SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE W BOARD 1 33:35

DUPA // PREACHER L vs.
CHICKEN // STURBY W BOARD 1 23:05

Winners 1

B.K. // BANO L vs.
ASHLEY Z // DONO W BOARD 7 36:07

RAY // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
CHICKEN // STURBY L BOARD 9 28:37

SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE L vs.
MADMAN // POKEY W BOARD 9 28:29

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K L vs.
DEVIN // MANDERSON W BOARD 8 21:45

Round 1

DEX // JUSTIN M L vs.
ASHLEY Z // DONO W BOARD 1 35:08

DUPA // PREACHER L vs.
DEVIN // MANDERSON W BOARD 10 20:10

SHAWN S // TITSY GALORE W vs.
DEWEY // T-BEAR L BOARD 7 35:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20