Rockin Robin 112219

Updated 12:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray Lashley
(bye)
Melba V
JP
Shane Bell
(bye)
(bye)
Sammy Laro
Adam Frank
(bye)
(bye)
Duane Guess
Jimmy Gibson
(bye)
(bye)
Wayman Kenny
Dee Sands
(bye)
(bye)
Sheli Galloway
Cody Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Griffin
Devin Rougier
(bye)
(bye)
Jimbo Boggs
Joe Ferguson
(bye)
(bye)
Wes McCoy
Ray Lashley
A
Melba V
Shane Bell
B
Sammy Laro
Adam Frank
C
Duane Guess
Jimmy Gibson
D
Wayman Kenny
Dee Sands
E
Sheli Galloway
Cody Bennett
F
Matt Griffin
Devin Rougier
G
Jimbo Boggs
Joe Ferguson
H
Wes McCoy
Ray Lashley
I
Shane Bell
Duane Guess
J
Jimmy Gibson
Dee Sands
K
Cody Bennett
Devin Rougier
L
Joe Ferguson
Shane Bell
M
Jimmy Gibson
Cody Bennett
N
Devin Rougier
Jimmy Gibson
O
Devin Rougier
Jimmy Gibson
Devin Rougier
Jimmy Gibson
(bye)
JP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JP
H
Wes McCoy
(bye)
G
Jimbo Boggs
(bye)
F
Matt Griffin
(bye)
E
Sheli Galloway
(bye)
D
Wayman Kenny
(bye)
C
Adam Frank
(bye)
B
Sammy Laro
(bye)
A
Melba V
JP
Jimbo Boggs
Matt Griffin
Sheli Galloway
Wayman Kenny
Adam Frank
Sammy Laro
Melba V
JP
J
Duane Guess
Matt Griffin
I
Ray Lashley
Wayman Kenny
L
Joe Ferguson
Melba V
K
Dee Sands
Duane Guess
Matt Griffin
Joe Ferguson
Dee Sands
Matt Griffin
N
Cody Bennett
Joe Ferguson
M
Shane Bell
Matt Griffin
Shane Bell
Matt Griffin
O
Devin Rougier
Devin Rougier

1st

  Jimmy Gibson

2nd

  Devin Rougier

3rd

  Matt Griffin

4th

  Shane Bell

5th

  Cody Bennett

  Joe Ferguson

7th

  Duane Guess

  Dee Sands

9th

  JP

  Ray Lashley

  Wayman Kenny

  Melba V

13th

  Jimbo Boggs

  Sheli Galloway

  Adam Frank

  Sammy Laro

17th

  Wes McCoy

Final

Jimmy Gibson W vs.
Devin Rougier L 00:06

Elimination Final

Matt Griffin L vs.
Devin Rougier W 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Griffin W vs.
Shane Bell L 00:05

Winners Final

Jimmy Gibson W vs.
Devin Rougier L 00:32

Elimination 6

Joe Ferguson L vs.
Shane Bell W 00:06

Matt Griffin W vs.
Cody Bennett L 20:59:46

Elimination 5

Duane Guess L vs.
Matt Griffin W 00:05

Joe Ferguson W vs.
Dee Sands L 18:12

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Bennett L vs.
Devin Rougier W 24:19

Shane Bell L vs.
Jimmy Gibson W 08:57

Elimination 4

JP L vs.
Duane Guess W 13:30

Matt Griffin W vs.
Ray Lashley L 17:59

Melba V L vs.
Dee Sands W 25:26

Wayman Kenny L vs.
Joe Ferguson W 09:32

Elimination 3

JP W vs.
Jimbo Boggs L 10:01

Matt Griffin W vs.
Sheli Galloway L 15:48

Sammy Laro L vs.
Melba V W 19:51

Wayman Kenny W vs.
Adam Frank L 24:54

Winners 2

Dee Sands L vs.
Cody Bennett W 17:14

Devin Rougier W vs.
Joe Ferguson L 16:58

Duane Guess L vs.
Jimmy Gibson W 14:19

Ray Lashley L vs.
Shane Bell W 13:48

Elimination 2

JP W vs.
Wes McCoy L 21:26

Winners 1

Adam Frank L vs.
Duane Guess W 15:29

Cody Bennett W vs.
Matt Griffin L 15:52

Dee Sands W vs.
Sheli Galloway L 13:17

Devin Rougier W vs.
Jimbo Boggs L 19:49

Jimmy Gibson W vs.
Wayman Kenny L 17:31

Joe Ferguson W vs.
Wes McCoy L 16:17

Ray Lashley W vs.
Melba V L 12:40

Shane Bell W vs.
Sammy Laro L 18:45

Round 1

Melba V W vs.
JP L 07:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20