Nov Blind Draw (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 11:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denny M // Moe
(bye)
Craig R // Montana J
1
Josh S // Rob A
Mike H // Todd M
2
Steve S // Tom S
Jaden H // Jess S
3
Dalton R // Mike M
Blaine R // Tony A
4
Clayton R // Mike R
Chad G // Connie A
5
Nick T // Tj A
Ron M // Scott B
1
Curtis F // Francis S
Brian A // Ryan K
3
Brian S // Dan B
Denny M // Moe
A
5
Josh S // Rob A
Steve S // Tom S
B
2
Dalton R // Mike M
Blaine R // Tony A
C
4
Nick T // Tj A
Ron M // Scott B
D
3
Brian A // Ryan K
Josh S // Rob A
E
2
Dalton R // Mike M
Nick T // Tj A
F
2
Brian A // Ryan K
Dalton R // Mike M
G
2
Brian A // Ryan K
Brian A // Ryan K
2
Denny M // Moe
Denny M // Moe
2
Brian A // Ryan K
Denny M // Moe
(bye)
Craig R // Montana J
Mike H // Todd M
2
Jaden H // Jess S
Clayton R // Mike R
1
Chad G // Connie A
Curtis F // Francis S
5
Brian S // Dan B
Craig R // Montana J
D
3
Ron M // Scott B
Mike H // Todd M
C
3
Blaine R // Tony A
Chad G // Connie A
B
4
Steve S // Tom S
Brian S // Dan B
A
4
Denny M // Moe
Ron M // Scott B
5
Blaine R // Tony A
Chad G // Connie A
3
Denny M // Moe
Blaine R // Tony A
E
4
Josh S // Rob A
Denny M // Moe
F
3
Nick T // Tj A
Blaine R // Tony A
2
Denny M // Moe
Denny M // Moe
G
2
Dalton R // Mike M
Denny M // Moe

1st

  Denny M // Moe

2nd

  Brian A // Ryan K

3rd

  Dalton R // Mike M

4th

  Blaine R // Tony A

5th

  Josh S // Rob A

  Nick T // Tj A

7th

  Ron M // Scott B

  Chad G // Connie A

9th

  Craig R // Montana J

  Mike H // Todd M

  Steve S // Tom S

  Brian S // Dan B

13th

  Jaden H // Jess S

  Clayton R // Mike R

  Curtis F // Francis S

Final - Match 2

Denny M // Moe W vs.
Brian A // Ryan K L 2 00:06

Final

Brian A // Ryan K L vs.
Denny M // Moe W 2 02:14:12

Elimination Final

Denny M // Moe W vs.
Dalton R // Mike M L 2 13:16

Elimination Semi-final

Blaine R // Tony A L vs.
Denny M // Moe W 2 15:19

Winners Final

Dalton R // Mike M L vs.
Brian A // Ryan K W 2 21:25

Elimination 4

Blaine R // Tony A W vs.
Josh S // Rob A L 4 18:43

Denny M // Moe W vs.
Nick T // Tj A L 3 09:13

Elimination 3

Chad G // Connie A L vs.
Denny M // Moe W 3 22:01

Ron M // Scott B L vs.
Blaine R // Tony A W 5 07:57

Winners Semi-finals

Josh S // Rob A L vs.
Dalton R // Mike M W 2 11:49

Nick T // Tj A L vs.
Brian A // Ryan K W 2 11:11

Elimination 2

Brian S // Dan B L vs.
Denny M // Moe W 4 08:36

Chad G // Connie A W vs.
Steve S // Tom S L 4 11:48

Craig R // Montana J L vs.
Ron M // Scott B W 3 09:09

Mike H // Todd M L vs.
Blaine R // Tony A W 3 08:03

Elimination 1

Clayton R // Mike R L vs.
Chad G // Connie A W 1 11:17

Curtis F // Francis S L vs.
Brian S // Dan B W 5 18:28

Mike H // Todd M W vs.
Jaden H // Jess S L 2 12:54

Winners 1

Blaine R // Tony A L vs.
Nick T // Tj A W 4 22:23

Denny M // Moe L vs.
Josh S // Rob A W 5 17:47

Ron M // Scott B L vs.
Brian A // Ryan K W 3 12:37

Steve S // Tom S L vs.
Dalton R // Mike M W 2 11:54

Round 1

Blaine R // Tony A W vs.
Clayton R // Mike R L 4 10:56

Brian A // Ryan K W vs.
Brian S // Dan B L 3 13:15

Chad G // Connie A L vs.
Nick T // Tj A W 5 11:02

Craig R // Montana J L vs.
Josh S // Rob A W 1 08:55

Jaden H // Jess S L vs.
Dalton R // Mike M W 3 09:42

Mike H // Todd M L vs.
Steve S // Tom S W 2 15:45

Ron M // Scott B W vs.
Curtis F // Francis S L 1 13:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20