Dream Home Charites Alton Belle Casino

Updated 4:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

St.Peters (1)
(bye) (16)
Taco X 2 (9)
1
Turich/Link (8)
Dirty Money (5)
1
Wrong Hole (12)
Kevin/Terry (13)
2
B&R (4)
Wolford Automotive (3)
(bye) (14)
R&B Baggers (11)
2
Team Dilly (6)
Willie Webb Nation (7)
3
Matt/Perry (10)
(bye) (15)
Brad/Kyle (2)
St.Peters (1)
A
3
Taco X 2 (9)
Wrong Hole (12)
B
1
Kevin/Terry (13)
Wolford Automotive (3)
C
3
R&B Baggers (11)
Willie Webb Nation (7)
D
2
Brad/Kyle (2)
Taco X 2 (9)
E
2
Kevin/Terry (13)
Wolford Automotive (3)
F
1
Brad/Kyle (2)
Kevin/Terry (13)
G
1
Wolford Automotive (3)
Wolford Automotive (3)
1
Brad/Kyle (2)
Wolford Automotive (3)
(bye) (16)
Turich/Link (8)
Dirty Money (5)
3
B&R (4)
(bye) (14)
Team Dilly (6)
Matt/Perry (10)
(bye) (15)
Turich/Link (8)
D
3
Willie Webb Nation (7)
B&R (4)
C
1
R&B Baggers (11)
Team Dilly (6)
B
3
Wrong Hole (12)
Matt/Perry (10)
A
1
St.Peters (1)
Willie Webb Nation (7)
2
R&B Baggers (11)
Wrong Hole (12)
3
Matt/Perry (10)
Willie Webb Nation (7)
E
2
Taco X 2 (9)
Wrong Hole (12)
F
1
Brad/Kyle (2)
Willie Webb Nation (7)
1
Brad/Kyle (2)
Brad/Kyle (2)
G
1
Kevin/Terry (13)
Brad/Kyle (2)

1st

  Wolford Automotive (3)

2nd

  Brad/Kyle (2)

3rd

  Kevin/Terry (13)

4th

  Willie Webb Nation (7)

5th

  Taco X 2 (9)

  Wrong Hole (12)

7th

  R&B Baggers (11)

  Matt/Perry (10)

9th

  Turich/Link (8)

  B&R (4)

  Team Dilly (6)

  St.Peters (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dirty Money (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Wolford Automotive (3) W vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) L 1 50:08

Elimination Final

Brad/Kyle (2) W vs.
Kevin/Terry (13) L 1 21:05

Elimination Semi-final

Willie Webb Nation (7) L vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) W 1 11:07

Winners Final

Kevin/Terry (13) L vs.
Wolford Automotive (3) W 1 34:26

Elimination 4

Willie Webb Nation (7) W vs.
Taco X 2 (9) L 2 07:33

Wrong Hole (12) L vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) W 1 11:16

Elimination 3

Willie Webb Nation (7) W vs.
R&B Baggers (11) L 2 12:23

Wrong Hole (12) W vs.
Matt/Perry (10) L 3 18:55

Winners Semi-finals

Taco X 2 (9) L vs.
Kevin/Terry (13) W 2 24:09

Wolford Automotive (3) W vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) L 1 25:39

Elimination 2

B&R (4) L vs.
R&B Baggers (11) W 1 17:16

Matt/Perry (10) W vs.
St.Peters (1) L 1 09:18

Team Dilly (6) L vs.
Wrong Hole (12) W 3 12:23

Turich/Link (8) L vs.
Willie Webb Nation (7) W 3 11:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Team Dilly (6) W 49:41

(bye) (16) L vs.
Turich/Link (8) W 20:41

Dirty Money (5) L vs.
B&R (4) W 3 11:54

Matt/Perry (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 00:55

Winners 1

St.Peters (1) L vs.
Taco X 2 (9) W 3 10:39

Willie Webb Nation (7) L vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) W 2 53:32

Wolford Automotive (3) W vs.
R&B Baggers (11) L 3 23:28

Wrong Hole (12) L vs.
Kevin/Terry (13) W 1 22:32

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brad/Kyle (2) W 27:09

Dirty Money (5) L vs.
Wrong Hole (12) W 1 21:37

Kevin/Terry (13) W vs.
B&R (4) L 2 13:29

R&B Baggers (11) W vs.
Team Dilly (6) L 2 22:02

St.Peters (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:09

Taco X 2 (9) W vs.
Turich/Link (8) L 1 31:33

Willie Webb Nation (7) W vs.
Matt/Perry (10) L 3 33:35

Wolford Automotive (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20