Draincity March 22

Updated 7:10am

None.

None.

Road Show

Jack Waycik

Rhys Coulter x

Tomcat

Jay Maydan

Cam Smith x

Whirlwind

James Stubbington

Ray Kelley x

Ironman

Simon Wong x

Aparna Timblo

Black Knight

Esteban Astudillo

Eden Stamm x

Taxi

Chad Bruhaug x

Sean Lind

Dracula

Rob Moller x

Arlin Kalenchuk

Ironman

Sean Haley

Derek Neuneier x

Theatre

Matt Ewan x

Chris Badyk

Theatre

Sean Lind

Esteban Astudillo x

Whirlwind

Jay Maydan

Aparna Timblo x

Road Show

Chris Badyk

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Ironman

Jack Waycik

James Stubbington x

Tomcat

Sean Haley

Rob Moller xx

Theatre

Chad Bruhaug x

Derek Neuneier xx

Taxi

Cam Smith xx

Rhys Coulter x

Dracula

Eden Stamm x

Simon Wong xx

Black Knight

Ray Kelley xx

Matt Ewan x

Dracula

Jack Waycik x

Sean Lind

Whirlwind

Chris Badyk

Sean Haley x

Tomcat

Aparna Timblo xx

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Black Knight

James Stubbington xx

Chad Bruhaug x

Theatre

Rhys Coulter xx

Eden Stamm x

Ironman

Esteban Astudillo x

Matt Ewan xx

Jay Maydan

Black Knight

Sean Lind

Chris Badyk x

Taxi

Jay Maydan

Sean Haley xx

Dracula

Esteban Astudillo xx

Chad Bruhaug x

Theatre

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Jack Waycik xx

Eden Stamm x

Road Show

Sean Lind x

Jay Maydan

Ironman

Chad Bruhaug x

Arlin Kalenchuk xx

Taxi

Eden Stamm x

Chris Badyk xx

Ironman

Jay Maydan

Chad Bruhaug xx

Tomcat

Eden Stamm x

Sean Lind xx

Ironman

Jay Maydan x

Eden Stamm x

Road Show

Eden Stamm x

Jay Maydan xx

Eden Stamm x

Round 8

Eden Stamm W vs.
Jay Maydan L Road Show 16:13

Round 7

Jay Maydan L vs.
Eden Stamm W Ironman 12:06

Round 6

Eden Stamm W vs.
Sean Lind L Tomcat 04:53

Jay Maydan W vs.
Chad Bruhaug L Ironman 09:45

Round 5

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Ironman 13:06

Eden Stamm W vs.
Chris Badyk L Taxi 12:09

Sean Lind L vs.
Jay Maydan W Road Show 07:37

Round 4

Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Jack Waycik L Theatre 08:10

Esteban Astudillo L vs.
Chad Bruhaug W Dracula 07:05

Jay Maydan W vs.
Sean Haley L Taxi 13:36

Sean Lind W vs.
Chris Badyk L Black Knight 13:28

Round 3

Aparna Timblo L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Tomcat 07:52

Chris Badyk W vs.
Sean Haley L Whirlwind 14:14

Esteban Astudillo W vs.
Matt Ewan L Ironman 08:00

Jack Waycik L vs.
Sean Lind W Dracula 09:15

James Stubbington L vs.
Chad Bruhaug W Black Knight 10:20

Rhys Coulter L vs.
Eden Stamm W Theatre 09:47

Round 2

Cam Smith L vs.
Rhys Coulter W Taxi 11:55

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Derek Neuneier L Theatre 05:19

Chris Badyk W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Road Show 12:49

Eden Stamm W vs.
Simon Wong L Dracula 10:46

Jack Waycik W vs.
James Stubbington L Ironman 09:34

Jay Maydan W vs.
Aparna Timblo L Whirlwind 08:30

Ray Kelley L vs.
Matt Ewan W Black Knight 08:43

Sean Haley W vs.
Rob Moller L Tomcat 08:10

Sean Lind W vs.
Esteban Astudillo L Theatre 09:39

Round 1

Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Sean Lind W Taxi 09:44

Esteban Astudillo W vs.
Eden Stamm L Black Knight 14:53

Jack Waycik W vs.
Rhys Coulter L Road Show 10:01

James Stubbington W vs.
Ray Kelley L Whirlwind 10:07

Jay Maydan W vs.
Cam Smith L Tomcat 12:07

Matt Ewan L vs.
Chris Badyk W Theatre 12:28

Rob Moller L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Dracula 10:44

Sean Haley W vs.
Derek Neuneier L Ironman 08:35

Simon Wong L vs.
Aparna Timblo W Ironman 09:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20