June 17

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amy
(bye)
Arnaldo
Alexandria
Victoria
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry
Matt Young
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Shutt
Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Andy
Kim Phung
(bye)
Gio
Spatz
Dave Bensener
(bye)
(bye)
Ben
Dj
(bye)
(bye)
Greg
Walter
Connie
(bye)
John
Amy
A
Alexandria
Victoria
B
Jerry
Matt Young
C
Chris Shutt
Tony
D
Andy
Kim Phung
E
Spatz
Dave Bensener
F
Ben
Dj
G
Greg
Connie
H
John
Alexandria
I
Victoria
Matt Young
J
Andy
Spatz
K
Dave Bensener
Dj
L
Connie
Alexandria
M
Andy
Spatz
N
Dj
Andy
O
Spatz
Spatz
Dj
Spatz
(bye)
Arnaldo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gio
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Walter
(bye)
Arnaldo
H
John
(bye)
G
Greg
(bye)
F
Ben
(bye)
E
Kim Phung
Gio
D
Tony
(bye)
C
Chris Shutt
(bye)
B
Jerry
Walter
A
Amy
Arnaldo
Greg
Ben
Kim Phung
Tony
Chris Shutt
Jerry
Amy
Greg
J
Matt Young
Kim Phung
I
Victoria
Tony
L
Connie
Jerry
K
Dave Bensener
Matt Young
Kim Phung
Connie
Jerry
Kim Phung
N
Dj
Connie
M
Alexandria
Dj
Connie
Dj
O
Andy
Dj

1st

  Spatz

2nd

  Dj

3rd

  Andy

4th

  Connie

5th

  Kim Phung

  Alexandria

7th

  Matt Young

  Jerry

9th

  Greg

  Victoria

  Tony

  Dave Bensener

13th

  Arnaldo

  Ben

  Chris Shutt

  Amy

17th

  John

  Gio

  Walter

Final

Spatz W vs.
Dj L 05:54

Elimination Final

Dj W vs.
Andy L 08:38

Elimination Semi-final

Dj W vs.
Connie L 07:45

Winners Final

Andy L vs.
Spatz W 08:07

Elimination 6

Connie W vs.
Alexandria L 06:36

Kim Phung L vs.
Dj W 10:02

Elimination 5

Connie W vs.
Jerry L 10:09

Matt Young L vs.
Kim Phung W 13:10

Winners Semi-finals

Alexandria L vs.
Andy W 10:23

Spatz W vs.
Dj L 06:17

Elimination 4

Greg L vs.
Matt Young W 07:45

Jerry W vs.
Dave Bensener L 08:33

Kim Phung W vs.
Victoria L 09:18

Tony L vs.
Connie W 10:29

Elimination 3

Arnaldo L vs.
Greg W 09:14

Ben L vs.
Kim Phung W 20:30

Jerry W vs.
Amy L 08:53

Tony W vs.
Chris Shutt L 00:06

Winners 2

Alexandria W vs.
Victoria L 13:22

Dj W vs.
Connie L 07:59

Matt Young L vs.
Andy W 07:23

Spatz W vs.
Dave Bensener L 07:08

Elimination 2

Arnaldo W vs.
John L 08:28

Gio L vs.
Tony W 08:57

Walter L vs.
Amy W 21:08

Winners 1

Amy L vs.
Alexandria W 23:34

Connie W vs.
John L 09:35

Dave Bensener W vs.
Ben L 07:03

Dj W vs.
Greg L 07:36

Kim Phung L vs.
Spatz W 06:04

Matt Young W vs.
Chris Shutt L 01:01:19

Tony L vs.
Andy W 13:30

Victoria W vs.
Jerry L 08:55

Round 1

Arnaldo L vs.
Alexandria W 09:25

Gio L vs.
Spatz W 07:15

Walter L vs.
Connie W 13:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20