Final
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 4 21:54
Elimination Final
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest L 3 18:21
Elimination Semi-final
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk L 2 23:58
Winners Final
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest L 3 11:02
Elimination 8
Gary Davis & Zach Davis L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 2 20:37
Steve Smith & Chris Laney L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W 4 13:27
Elimination 7
Gary Davis & Zach Davis W vs.
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon L 1 11:52
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L vs.
Steve Smith & Chris Laney W 2 11:23
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 3 22:35
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest W 9 12:48
Elimination 6
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon W vs.
Troy Calhoun & Griffin Keel L 4 12:22
Ron Moreland & David Sanchez L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith W 5 11:16
Ryan Wilson & Drake Hall L vs.
Gary Davis & Zach Davis W 1 11:28
Steve Smith & Chris Laney W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L 2 11:23
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Kip Smith L vs.
Ryan Wilson & Drake Hall W 1 12:35
Dennis Gibson & JD Dennis L vs.
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon W 4 08:30
Ron Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Joey Alford L 5 10:57
Steve Smith & Chris Laney W vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L 2 14:11
Winners 3
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 3 12:41
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Gary Davis & Zach Davis L 6 19:36
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L 4 08:21
Troy Calhoun & Griffin Keel L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W 5 07:37
Elimination 4
Ben Barron & Daniel Moody L vs.
Ron Moreland & David Sanchez W 9 11:45
Caleb Smith & Brian Jackson L vs.
Dennis Gibson & JD Dennis W 3 14:46
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Joey Alford W 2 06:52
Jason Sweigart & Jon Kelly L vs.
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon W 7 11:43
Jerry Greene & Hope Little W vs.
Logan Webster & Emily Webster L 1 15:44
Kevin Jones & Big Dog L vs.
Brian Moreland & Kip Smith W 8 18:56
Nora Sullivan & Lexi Hapney L vs.
Steve Smith & Chris Laney W 6 07:23
Ryan Wilson & Drake Hall W vs.
Zach Colley & John Watts L 5 05:55
Elimination 3
Ben Barron & Daniel Moody W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Chris Waller L 9 10:09
Caleb Smith & Brian Jackson W vs.
Garner Smith & Dylan Mccloud L 2 12:03
Chad Reeves & Kyle Reeves L vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery W 4 13:27
Jason Sweigart & Jon Kelly W vs.
Levi Weaver & Joe Thorton L 4 16:40
Justin Jones & Austin Wilson L vs.
Ryan Wilson & Drake Hall W 8 07:53
Kevin Jones & Big Dog W vs.
Tami Mcwhorter & Dewayne Mcwhorter L 5 10:32
Nora Sullivan & Lexi Hapney W vs.
Ben Gwin & Dewayne Vinson L 9 25:18
Stephanie Gibson & Cindy Tyner L vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little W 6 12:18
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Kip Smith L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 8 17:17
Dennis Gibson & JD Dennis L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W 7 12:03
Doyle Taylor & Joey Alford L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest W 1 10:46
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith W vs.
Zach Colley & John Watts L 7 12:07
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon L 2 13:30
Ron Moreland & David Sanchez L vs.
Gary Davis & Zach Davis W 1 13:29
Steve Smith & Chris Laney L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W 7 12:47
Troy Calhoun & Griffin Keel W vs.
Logan Webster & Emily Webster L 4 07:12
Elimination 2
Andrea Smith & Logan Stone L vs.
Kevin Jones & Big Dog W 8 09:02
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Ben Barron & Daniel Moody W 3 09:42
Levi Weaver & Joe Thorton W vs.
Joe Pinkston & Marsha Pinkston L 5 13:53
Rachel Smith & Charlie Dennison L vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little W 3 12:25
Winners 1
Ben Barron & Daniel Moody L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 6 20:27
Ben Gwin & Dewayne Vinson L vs.
Dennis Gibson & JD Dennis W 8 15:42
Brian Moreland & Kip Smith W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Chris Waller L 9 10:31
Chad Reeves & Kyle Reeves L vs.
Zach Colley & John Watts W 4 11:46
Doyle Taylor & Joey Alford W vs.
Ryan Wilson & Drake Hall L 7 11:43
Gary Davis & Zach Davis W vs.
Kevin Jones & Big Dog L 2 12:05
Jason Sweigart & Jon Kelly L vs.
Logan Webster & Emily Webster W 6 14:41
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W 3 09:35
Jimmy Smith & Amelia Smith W vs.
Hunter Lowery & Lee Lowery L 8 08:00
Joe Pinkston & Marsha Pinkston L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Griffin Keel W 1 05:35
Marcus Daloney & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Justin Jones & Austin Wilson L 4 11:39
Nora Sullivan & Lexi Hapney L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W 1 07:21
Scott Etheridge & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Caleb Smith & Brian Jackson L 7 09:52
Stephanie Gibson & Cindy Tyner L vs.
Danny Caffee & John Mckinnon W 9 10:52
Steve Smith & Chris Laney W vs.
Garner Smith & Dylan Mccloud L 5 18:04
Tami Mcwhorter & Dewayne Mcwhorter L vs.
Ron Moreland & David Sanchez W 2 12:25
Round 1
Ben Barron & Daniel Moody W vs.
Levi Weaver & Joe Thorton L 2 07:46
Matt Ledbetter & Brandon Horsely W vs.
Andrea Smith & Logan Stone L 5 10:19
Rachel Smith & Charlie Dennison L vs.
Gary Davis & Zach Davis W 3 13:05
Troy Calhoun & Griffin Keel W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 1 13:08