Final
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) L 1 00:04
Elimination Final
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 2 08:49:40
Elimination Semi-final
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) L 1 09:57
Winners Final
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) L 4 24:34
Elimination 4
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L 1 19:06
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) L 2 17:08
Elimination 3
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) L 1 24:08
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) L 2 14:47
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 2 17:44
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) L 1 10:44
Elimination 2
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) W vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) L 2 13:00
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) L vs.
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W 11:04
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) L vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) W 20:13
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) L 3 15:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W 09:26
(bye) (16) L vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) W 49:50
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:41
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) W vs.
Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13) L 1 13:33
Winners 1
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) W vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) L 20:06
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) L 16:38
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) L vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) W 4 20:24
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 3 23:50
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 38:44
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:45
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) L vs.
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W 3 15:52
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) W 4 10:58
Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13) L vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) W 15:29
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:45
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) L vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) W 1 24:40
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) L vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) W 13:10