ACO Doubles Dec Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Updated 5:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
(bye) (16)
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9)
4
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8)
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5)
1
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12)
Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13)
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4)
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
(bye) (14)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6)
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7)
3
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
(bye) (15)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
A
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8)
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12)
B
4
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4)
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
C
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6)
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
D
3
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
E
1
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4)
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
F
2
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
G
4
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
1
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)
(bye) (16)
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9)
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5)
1
Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13)
(bye) (14)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7)
(bye) (15)
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9)
D
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5)
C
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
B
3
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12)
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7)
A
2
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8)
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
2
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
1
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7)
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
E
2
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4)
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
F
1
Andy Miles / David Giles (3)
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
1
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)
G
2
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)

1st

  Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1)

2nd

  Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2)

3rd

  Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10)

4th

  Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11)

5th

  Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4)

  Andy Miles / David Giles (3)

7th

  Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6)

  Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7)

9th

  Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9)

  Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5)

  James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12)

  Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) L 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 2 08:49:40

Elimination Semi-final

Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) L 1 09:57

Winners Final

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) L 4 24:34

Elimination 4

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L 1 19:06

Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) L 2 17:08

Elimination 3

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) L 1 24:08

Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) L 2 14:47

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Miles / David Giles (3) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 2 17:44

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) L 1 10:44

Elimination 2

Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) W vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) L 2 13:00

Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) L vs.
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W 11:04

Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) L vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) W 20:13

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) L 3 15:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) W 27:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) W 08:14

Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:05

Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) W vs.
Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13) L 1 13:33

Winners 1

Andy Miles / David Giles (3) W vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) L 20:06

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) L 16:38

James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) L vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) W 4 20:24

Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 3 23:50

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Anthony Reul / Steve Sileo (2) W 57:08

Andy Miles / David Giles (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 57:09

Andy Mooney / Kingsley Fox (7) L vs.
Rob Correia / Thomas Tuttle (10) W 3 15:52

Brett Rowan / Scott Jarmakowicz (9) L vs.
Scott Sampsel / Tex Christman (8) W 4 10:58

Chris Torres / Juan Cordero (13) L vs.
Chad Fisher / Chad McCumber (4) W 15:29

Davis Streker / Rosie Breen (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:09

Emory Parker / Scott Schultz (5) L vs.
James Gardner / Stephanie Fowler (12) W 1 24:40

Fred Rodgers / Johnny Jones (11) L vs.
Stephanie Jones / Brian Jones (6) W 13:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20