Final
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) L 2 20:03
Elimination Final
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W 2 15:20
Elimination Semi-final
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 1 11:34
Winners Final
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W 2 20:22
Elimination 4
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) L 4 13:50
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 1 07:39
Elimination 3
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) L vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W 2 12:11
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W 3 25:14
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) L 4 17:34
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) L 1 19:44
Elimination 2
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) W 4 31:32
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L 1 22:27
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) L 2 14:03
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W 3 19:55
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) W 04:49
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 1 09:13
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:25
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) W vs.
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4) L 3 17:21
Winners 1
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) L 3 14:49
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) W 2 21:27
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) L 4 12:16
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) L 2 17:06
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) W 54:07
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) L 1 13:35
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) W vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) L 1 10:40
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 2 17:57
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 4 08:22
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L 3 16:00
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) W vs.
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4) L 4 20:08
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:07