ACO HoleOween Doubles Evansville

Updated 1:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
(bye) (16)
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9)
1
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
3
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12)
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13)
4
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
1
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14)
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
2
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)
4
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
(bye) (15)
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
A
2
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9)
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
B
2
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
C
3
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
D
4
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
E
1
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
F
4
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
G
2
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)
(bye) (16)
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12)
3
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4)
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14)
1
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)
(bye) (15)
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8)
D
4
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2)
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12)
C
3
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14)
B
1
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)
A
2
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9)
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2)
3
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14)
2
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
E
4
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13)
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)
F
1
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)
1
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)
G
2
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)

1st

  Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3)

2nd

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1)

3rd

  Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10)

4th

  Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11)

5th

  Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13)

  Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7)

7th

  Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2)

  Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14)

9th

  Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8)

  Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12)

  Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5)

  Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4)

  John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) L 2 20:03

Elimination Final

Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W 2 15:20

Elimination Semi-final

Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 1 11:34

Winners Final

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W 2 20:22

Elimination 4

Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) L 4 13:50

Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 1 07:39

Elimination 3

Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) L vs.
Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W 2 12:11

Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W 3 25:14

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) L 4 17:34

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) L 1 19:44

Elimination 2

Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) W 4 31:32

Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L 1 22:27

Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) L 2 14:03

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W 3 19:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) W 56:50

Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 1 09:13

Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 18:26

Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) W vs.
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4) L 3 17:21

Winners 1

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) L 3 14:49

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) W 2 21:27

Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) L 4 12:16

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) L 2 17:06

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Mike Bennett (2) W 46:08

Charlie Kase & Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Dillon Daniels (14) L 1 13:35

Danny Powers & Troy Catlin (9) W vs.
Cameron Cox & Josh Asperger (8) L 1 10:40

Denny Elliott & Kyle Sauls (11) W vs.
John Martin & Chris Outlaw (6) L 2 17:57

Jeff Nichols & Dave Richard (7) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Tony Ostria (10) W 4 08:22

Marcus Chalkraft & Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L 3 16:00

Mike Harrison & Shane Mathews (13) W vs.
Randy Smith & Cody Rodger Sr. (4) L 4 20:08

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20