Saltys Saturday Night May 4th

Updated 5:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keni
3
Sean Phagan
Chris Aleshire
2
Tim Praeter
Ashley Delaney
2
Joe Kelly
Luisa Bockover
1
Jose B
Nicky Mavrikas
3
Larry Wheeler
Marcus
2
Will Bilbrey
Peighton Knoll
2
Justine
Amanda Cherno
1
Oscar
Muldoon
3
Brett Williams
Christian
1
JoAnne
Destiny Parrish
3
Steve Nelson
Tracy Calpe
2
Jeff Bockover
Brad K
1
Ryan Keller
Brian Delaney
3
Nick Martelli
Kurt H
1
Ron Allen
(bye)
Kyle Bigos
Sean Phagan
A
1
Chris Aleshire
Joe Kelly
B
3
Luisa Bockover
Nicky Mavrikas
C
3
Will Bilbrey
Peighton Knoll
D
2
Oscar
Brett Williams
E
1
Christian
Steve Nelson
F
1
Jeff Bockover
Brad K
G
2
Brian Delaney
Ron Allen
H
3
Kyle Bigos
Chris Aleshire
I
1
Luisa Bockover
Will Bilbrey
J
2
Oscar
Brett Williams
K
3
Steve Nelson
Brad K
L
2
Kyle Bigos
Luisa Bockover
M
2
Will Bilbrey
Steve Nelson
N
1
Brad K
Will Bilbrey
O
1
Brad K
Will Bilbrey
1
Brad K
Will Bilbrey
Keni
3
Tim Praeter
Ashley Delaney
2
Jose B
Larry Wheeler
1
Marcus
Justine
2
Amanda Cherno
Muldoon
3
JoAnne
Destiny Parrish
1
Tracy Calpe
Ryan Keller
2
Nick Martelli
Kurt H
(bye)
Tim Praeter
H
1
Ron Allen
Jose B
G
2
Brian Delaney
Larry Wheeler
F
3
Jeff Bockover
Amanda Cherno
E
1
Christian
Muldoon
D
2
Peighton Knoll
Tracy Calpe
C
1
Nicky Mavrikas
Ryan Keller
B
3
Joe Kelly
Kurt H
A
2
Sean Phagan
Ron Allen
3
Brian Delaney
Jeff Bockover
3
Christian
Muldoon
2
Tracy Calpe
Ryan Keller
3
Sean Phagan
Ron Allen
J
1
Oscar
Christian
I
3
Chris Aleshire
Tracy Calpe
L
2
Kyle Bigos
Sean Phagan
K
2
Brett Williams
Oscar
3
Chris Aleshire
Kyle Bigos
2
Brett Williams
Chris Aleshire
N
3
Steve Nelson
Brett Williams
M
2
Luisa Bockover
Steve Nelson
2
Brett Williams
Steve Nelson
O
1
Brad K
Brad K

1st

  Will Bilbrey

2nd

  Brad K

3rd

  Steve Nelson

4th

  Brett Williams

5th

  Chris Aleshire

  Luisa Bockover

7th

  Oscar

  Kyle Bigos

9th

  Ron Allen

  Christian

  Tracy Calpe

  Sean Phagan

13th

  Brian Delaney

  Jeff Bockover

  Muldoon

  Ryan Keller

17th

  Tim Praeter

  Jose B

  Larry Wheeler

  Amanda Cherno

  Peighton Knoll

  Nicky Mavrikas

  Joe Kelly

  Kurt H

25th

  Keni

  Ashley Delaney

  Marcus

  Justine

  JoAnne

  Destiny Parrish

  Nick Martelli

Final

Will Bilbrey W vs.
Brad K L 1 18:44

Elimination Final

Steve Nelson L vs.
Brad K W 1 08:50

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Nelson W vs.
Brett Williams L 2 12:03

Winners Final

Will Bilbrey W vs.
Brad K L 1 16:45

Elimination 6

Brett Williams W vs.
Luisa Bockover L 2 19:01

Chris Aleshire L vs.
Steve Nelson W 3 22:44

Elimination 5

Kyle Bigos L vs.
Brett Williams W 2 11:03

Oscar L vs.
Chris Aleshire W 3 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Luisa Bockover L vs.
Will Bilbrey W 2 13:36

Steve Nelson L vs.
Brad K W 1 40:40

Elimination 4

Christian L vs.
Chris Aleshire W 3 16:52

Ron Allen L vs.
Oscar W 1 19:05

Sean Phagan L vs.
Brett Williams W 2 10:20

Tracy Calpe L vs.
Kyle Bigos W 2 19:01

Elimination 3

Jeff Bockover L vs.
Christian W 3 17:50

Muldoon L vs.
Tracy Calpe W 2 12:27

Ron Allen W vs.
Brian Delaney L 3 13:18

Ryan Keller L vs.
Sean Phagan W 3 14:33

Winners 2

Brad K W vs.
Kyle Bigos L 2 19:34

Brett Williams L vs.
Steve Nelson W 3 18:58

Chris Aleshire L vs.
Luisa Bockover W 1 40:40

Will Bilbrey W vs.
Oscar L 2 10:32

Elimination 2

Amanda Cherno L vs.
Christian W 1 12:10

Jose B L vs.
Brian Delaney W 2 09:52

Kurt H L vs.
Sean Phagan W 2 00:21

Larry Wheeler L vs.
Jeff Bockover W 3 21:36

Muldoon W vs.
Peighton Knoll L 2 18:04

Ryan Keller W vs.
Joe Kelly L 3 10:38

Tim Praeter L vs.
Ron Allen W 1 09:48

Tracy Calpe W vs.
Nicky Mavrikas L 1 16:32

Elimination 1

Ashley Delaney L vs.
Jose B W 2 12:49

Destiny Parrish L vs.
Tracy Calpe W 1 09:58

Justine L vs.
Amanda Cherno W 2 14:22

Keni L vs.
Tim Praeter W 3 14:03

Larry Wheeler W vs.
Marcus L 1 24:01

Muldoon W vs.
JoAnne L 3 14:22

Ryan Keller W vs.
Nick Martelli L 2 17:34

Winners 1

Brad K W vs.
Brian Delaney L 2 14:59

Brett Williams W vs.
Christian L 1 17:58

Joe Kelly L vs.
Luisa Bockover W 3 28:21

Nicky Mavrikas L vs.
Will Bilbrey W 3 19:23

Peighton Knoll L vs.
Oscar W 2 23:37

Ron Allen L vs.
Kyle Bigos W 3 19:48

Sean Phagan L vs.
Chris Aleshire W 1 21:34

Steve Nelson W vs.
Jeff Bockover L 1 28:29

Round 1

Amanda Cherno L vs.
Oscar W 1 22:25

Ashley Delaney L vs.
Joe Kelly W 2 33:01

Brad K W vs.
Ryan Keller L 1 19:00

Brian Delaney W vs.
Nick Martelli L 3 20:36

Chris Aleshire W vs.
Tim Praeter L 2 20:49

Christian W vs.
JoAnne L 1 22:08

Destiny Parrish L vs.
Steve Nelson W 3 26:30

Keni L vs.
Sean Phagan W 3 21:13

Kurt H L vs.
Ron Allen W 1 16:57

Luisa Bockover W vs.
Jose B L 1 21:38

Marcus L vs.
Will Bilbrey W 2 17:06

Muldoon L vs.
Brett Williams W 3 19:22

Nicky Mavrikas W vs.
Larry Wheeler L 3 17:14

Peighton Knoll W vs.
Justine L 2 22:16

Tracy Calpe L vs.
Jeff Bockover W 2 30:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20