Tuesday Poole League End Of Season

Updated 9:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pineapple
(bye)
Eddie
Arrow 7
Chad
Janet Bonner
Arrow 5
Greg wais
Jerri
Arrow 1
Chuckie Burton
Carl Garrett
(bye)
Cody Cook
Arrow 6
Mary Welker
Mylo Dodd
Arrow 3
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
Gail Cato
Michelle walraven
(bye)
Tim Tillotson
Arrow 7
James Bonner
Josh Richert
Arrow 6
Leigh Collins
(bye)
Tony Couch
Patwalraven
Arrow 3
Bridget
Dub
Arrow 4
Clint Gilbreath
Robert Aiken
Arrow 4
Tony Moya
(bye)
Bo
Pineapple
A
Arrow 5
Eddie
Greg wais
B
Arrow 5
Chuckie Burton
Carl Garrett
C
Arrow 5
Cody Cook
Mylo Dodd
D
Arrow 4
Gail Cato
Michelle walraven
E
Arrow 1
James Bonner
Josh Richert
F
Arrow 4
Tony Couch
Patwalraven
G
Arrow 7
Clint Gilbreath
Tony Moya
H
Arrow 1
Bo
Pineapple
I
Arrow 6
Chuckie Burton
Cody Cook
J
Arrow 3
Gail Cato
James Bonner
K
Arrow 7
Josh Richert
Clint Gilbreath
L
Arrow 5
Tony Moya
Chuckie Burton
M
Arrow 1
Gail Cato
James Bonner
N
Arrow 6
Clint Gilbreath
Chuckie Burton
O
Arrow2
Clint Gilbreath
Clint Gilbreath
Arrow2
Cody Cook
Clint Gilbreath
(bye)
Chad
Janet Bonner
Arrow 6
Jerri
(bye)
Mary Welker
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Tillotson
Leigh Collins
(bye)
Bridget
Arrow2
Dub
Robert Aiken
(bye)
Chad
H
Arrow 4
Bo
Janet Bonner
G
Arrow2
Patwalraven
Mary Welker
F
Arrow 1
Tony Couch
Charlie Garrett
E
Arrow2
Michelle walraven
Tim Tillotson
D
Arrow 7
Mylo Dodd
Leigh Collins
C
Arrow2
Carl Garrett
Bridget
B
Arrow 1
Greg wais
Robert Aiken
A
Arrow 1
Eddie
Chad
Arrow 3
Patwalraven
Mary Welker
Arrow 5
Michelle walraven
Tim Tillotson
Arrow 1
Carl Garrett
Greg wais
Arrow 5
Robert Aiken
Chad
J
Arrow 3
Cody Cook
Michelle walraven
I
Arrow 3
Pineapple
Carl Garrett
L
Arrow 4
Tony Moya
Robert Aiken
K
Arrow 7
Josh Richert
Cody Cook
Arrow 1
Pineapple
Tony Moya
Arrow 5
Josh Richert
Cody Cook
N
Arrow 5
James Bonner
Tony Moya
M
Arrow 4
Gail Cato
Cody Cook
Arrow 3
Tony Moya
Cody Cook
O
Arrow 1
Chuckie Burton
Cody Cook

1st

  Clint Gilbreath

2nd

  Cody Cook

3rd

  Chuckie Burton

4th

  Tony Moya

5th

  James Bonner

  Gail Cato

7th

  Pineapple

  Josh Richert

9th

  Chad

  Michelle walraven

  Carl Garrett

  Robert Aiken

13th

  Patwalraven

  Mary Welker

  Tim Tillotson

  Greg wais

17th

  Bo

  Janet Bonner

  Tony Couch

  Charlie Garrett

  Mylo Dodd

  Leigh Collins

  Bridget

  Eddie

25th

  Jerri

  Dub

Final

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Cody Cook L Arrow2 00:12

Elimination Final

Cody Cook W vs.
Chuckie Burton L Arrow 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Cook W vs.
Tony Moya L Arrow 3 18:21

Winners Final

Chuckie Burton L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Arrow2 34:56

Elimination 6

Cody Cook W vs.
James Bonner L Arrow 5 00:08

Tony Moya W vs.
Gail Cato L Arrow 4 00:23

Elimination 5

Cody Cook W vs.
Pineapple L Arrow 1 16:59

Tony Moya W vs.
Josh Richert L Arrow 5 09:01

Winners Semi-finals

Chuckie Burton W vs.
Gail Cato L Arrow 1 04:11

James Bonner L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Arrow 6 00:10

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett L vs.
Tony Moya W Arrow 4 06:03

Chad L vs.
Cody Cook W Arrow 3 00:10

Michelle walraven L vs.
Pineapple W Arrow 3 12:41

Robert Aiken L vs.
Josh Richert W Arrow 7 12:17

Elimination 3

Chad W vs.
Patwalraven L Arrow 3 00:11

Greg wais L vs.
Robert Aiken W Arrow 5 14:45

Mary Welker L vs.
Michelle walraven W Arrow 5 07:35

Tim Tillotson L vs.
Carl Garrett W Arrow 1 15:31

Winners 2

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Tony Moya L Arrow 5 05:36

Cody Cook L vs.
Gail Cato W Arrow 3 06:35

James Bonner W vs.
Josh Richert L Arrow 7 17:21

Pineapple L vs.
Chuckie Burton W Arrow 6 20:01

Elimination 2

Bridget L vs.
Greg wais W Arrow 1 00:17

Chad W vs.
Bo L Arrow 4 05:55

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Michelle walraven W Arrow2 12:33

Janet Bonner L vs.
Patwalraven W Arrow2 18:29

Leigh Collins L vs.
Carl Garrett W Arrow2 12:05

Mary Welker W vs.
Tony Couch L Arrow 1 00:18

Robert Aiken W vs.
Eddie L Arrow 1 05:12

Tim Tillotson W vs.
Mylo Dodd L Arrow 7 22:41

Elimination 1

Bridget W vs.
Dub L Arrow2 17:15

Janet Bonner W vs.
Jerri L Arrow 6 44:40

Winners 1

Carl Garrett L vs.
Cody Cook W Arrow 5 10:26

Greg wais L vs.
Chuckie Burton W Arrow 5 09:11

Josh Richert W vs.
Tony Couch L Arrow 4 11:02

Michelle walraven L vs.
James Bonner W Arrow 1 22:42

Mylo Dodd L vs.
Gail Cato W Arrow 4 12:25

Patwalraven L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Arrow 7 13:56

Pineapple W vs.
Eddie L Arrow 5 00:12

Tony Moya W vs.
Bo L Arrow 1 08:50

Round 1

Cody Cook W vs.
Mary Welker L Arrow 6 11:30

Dub L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W Arrow 4 13:23

Eddie W vs.
Chad L Arrow 7 16:28

Janet Bonner L vs.
Greg wais W Arrow 5 21:13

Jerri L vs.
Chuckie Burton W Arrow 1 31:48

Josh Richert W vs.
Leigh Collins L Arrow 6 17:16

Mylo Dodd W vs.
Charlie Garrett L Arrow 3 11:30

Patwalraven W vs.
Bridget L Arrow 3 19:16

Robert Aiken L vs.
Tony Moya W Arrow 4 13:11

Tim Tillotson L vs.
James Bonner W Arrow 7 18:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20