Final - Match 2
Brent Smith (4) W vs.
Roy Snyder (3) L 1 00:04
Final
Roy Snyder (3) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 3 18:27:19
Elimination Final
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 3 16:05
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Frady (8) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 1 31:50
Winners Final
Brent Smith (4) L vs.
Roy Snyder (3) W 4 11:03
Elimination 6
Jason Frady (8) W vs.
Glen Gundle (15) L 2 17:18
Justin Brown (10) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 4 18:28
Elimination 5
Billy Young (2) L vs.
Jason Frady (8) W 3 14:19
Justin Brown (10) W vs.
Stuart Heath (16) L 1 15:10
Winners Semi-finals
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 4 29:16
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Glen Gundle (15) L 2 12:28
Elimination 4
Billy Young (2) W vs.
Kim Dice (12) L 1 32:46
Mark Irwin (13) L vs.
Justin Brown (10) W 2 12:17
Stuart Heath (16) W vs.
Alan Polson (11) L 2 25:19
Trever Schramm (14) L vs.
Jason Frady (8) W 4 09:03
Elimination 3
Billy Young (2) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (7) L 2 13:34
Caleb Johnson (9) L vs.
Stuart Heath (16) W 3 35:08
Coy Bracket (6) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 4 17:18
Mark Irwin (13) W vs.
Tyler Polson (5) L 4 10:43
Winners 2
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Jason Frady (8) L 2 11:29
Justin Brown (10) L vs.
Glen Gundle (15) W 3 15:41
Kim Dice (12) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 1 15:37
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Alan Polson (11) L 1 15:32
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Coy Bracket (6) W 22:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Caleb Johnson (9) W 11:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Frank Nicolini (7) W 17:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyler Polson (5) W 39:58
Darran Herringdine (19) L vs.
Mark Irwin (13) W 3 10:17
Jesse Herringdine (20) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 1 06:21
Korey Harkins (18) L vs.
Stuart Heath (16) W 4 15:47
Michelle Hord (17) L vs.
Billy Young (2) W 1 09:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 46:28
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:28
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:28
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 46:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Darran Herringdine (19) W 04:15
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michelle Hord (17) W 08:29
Jesse Herringdine (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:31
Korey Harkins (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:59
Winners 1
Alan Polson (11) W vs.
Coy Bracket (6) L 2 18:40
Caleb Johnson (9) L vs.
Jason Frady (8) W 4 11:38
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stuart Heath (16) L 1 28:51
Frank Nicolini (7) L vs.
Justin Brown (10) W 3 10:47
Glen Gundle (15) W vs.
Billy Young (2) L 3 16:14
Mark Irwin (13) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 2 09:45
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
Trever Schramm (14) L 2 13:42
Tyler Polson (5) L vs.
Kim Dice (12) W 4 27:53
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kim Dice (12) W 46:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Justin Brown (10) W 46:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jason Frady (8) W 46:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Coy Bracket (6) W 46:28
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brent Smith (4) W 46:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Billy Young (2) W 46:28
Alan Polson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 46:28
Caleb Johnson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:28
Darran Herringdine (19) L vs.
Trever Schramm (14) W 2 17:34
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:28
Frank Nicolini (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:28
Glen Gundle (15) W vs.
Korey Harkins (18) L 3 19:12
Mark Irwin (13) W vs.
Jesse Herringdine (20) L 4 12:39
Michelle Hord (17) L vs.
Stuart Heath (16) W 1 21:39
Roy Snyder (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:28
Tyler Polson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:28