Ladies AAR Bracket A 4/26/20

Updated 6:22am

Final - Match 2

Allison Peters (12) vs.
Rosie Streker (15) 20:47:04

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hailey Price (1)
(bye) (32)
Samantha Finley (17)
Dawn Lona (16)
Tracy McMichen (9) 21
Daniela Luna (24) 14
Janice Armstrong (25) 10
Lori Dool (8) 21
Jackie Sayasone (5)
Jeni Jolley (28)
Karen English (21) 21
Allison Peters (12) 21
Desirrae McCoy (13)
Jennifer Rhodes (20)
Ashley Taylor (29)
Amber Groce (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
Harlee Culpepper (30)
Yetty Irwan (19)
Jennifer Frease (14)
Brandy Childers (11) 21
Kk Hunter (22) 21
Allison Heine (27) 18
Maya Cupp (6) 18
Jenn Vanderver (7) 20
Donna Storms (26) 21
Joyce Mandala (23) 9
April Clemons (10) 20
Rosie Streker (15)
Amy Gore (18)
(bye) (31)
Shelia Roy (2)
Hailey Price (1) 20
A
Samantha Finley (17) 21
Tracy McMichen (9) 21
B
Lori Dool (8) 20
Jeni Jolley (28)
C
Karen English (21)
Jennifer Rhodes (20)
D
Amber Groce (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
E
Yetty Irwan (19)
Brandy Childers (11) 19
F
Maya Cupp (6) 21
Donna Storms (26) 14
G
April Clemons (10) 21
Rosie Streker (15) 21
H
Shelia Roy (2) 19
Samantha Finley (17)
I
Tracy McMichen (9)
Karen English (21)
J
Amber Groce (4)
Lynda Oglesby (3)
K
Maya Cupp (6)
April Clemons (10)
L
Rosie Streker (15)
Samantha Finley (17) 10
M
Karen English (21) 14
Lynda Oglesby (3) 12
N
Rosie Streker (15) 18
Karen English (21)
O
Rosie Streker (15)
Rosie Streker (15)
Allison Peters (12)
Allison Peters (12)
Rosie Streker (15)
(bye) (32)
Dawn Lona (16)
Daniela Luna (24) 21
Janice Armstrong (25) 18
Jackie Sayasone (5)
Allison Peters (12)
Desirrae McCoy (13)
Ashley Taylor (29)
Harlee Culpepper (30)
Jennifer Frease (14)
Kk Hunter (22) 20
Allison Heine (27) 21
Jenn Vanderver (7) 19
Joyce Mandala (23) 16
Amy Gore (18)
(bye) (31)
Dawn Lona (16)
H
Shelia Roy (2)
Daniela Luna (24) 20
G
Donna Storms (26) 19
Allison Peters (12)
F
Brandy Childers (11)
Desirrae McCoy (13)
E
Yetty Irwan (19)
Jennifer Frease (14)
D
Jennifer Rhodes (20)
Allison Heine (27)
C
Jeni Jolley (28)
Jenn Vanderver (7) 20
B
Lori Dool (8) 21
Amy Gore (18)
A
Hailey Price (1)
Shelia Roy (2)
Daniela Luna (24)
Allison Peters (12)
Yetty Irwan (19)
Jennifer Frease (14)
Jeni Jolley (28)
Lori Dool (8)
Amy Gore (18)
Daniela Luna (24) 18
J
Amber Groce (4) 21
Allison Peters (12) 19
I
Tracy McMichen (9) 10
Jennifer Frease (14) 14
L
April Clemons (10) 6
Lori Dool (8) 21
K
Maya Cupp (6) 21
Amber Groce (4) 18
Allison Peters (12) 18
Jennifer Frease (14) 4
Lori Dool (8) 7
Allison Peters (12)
N
Lynda Oglesby (3)
Lori Dool (8)
M
Samantha Finley (17)
Allison Peters (12)
Lori Dool (8)
Allison Peters (12)
O
Karen English (21)
Allison Peters (12)

3rd

  Karen English (21)

4th

  Lori Dool (8)

5th

  Lynda Oglesby (3)

  Samantha Finley (17)

7th

  Amber Groce (4)

  Jennifer Frease (14)

9th

  Daniela Luna (24)

  Tracy McMichen (9)

  April Clemons (10)

  Maya Cupp (6)

13th

  Shelia Roy (2)

  Yetty Irwan (19)

  Jeni Jolley (28)

  Amy Gore (18)

17th

  Dawn Lona (16)

  Donna Storms (26)

  Brandy Childers (11)

  Desirrae McCoy (13)

  Jennifer Rhodes (20)

  Allison Heine (27)

  Jenn Vanderver (7)

  Hailey Price (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Janice Armstrong (25)

  Jackie Sayasone (5)

  Ashley Taylor (29)

  Harlee Culpepper (30)

  Kk Hunter (22)

  Joyce Mandala (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Rosie Streker (15) L vs.
Allison Peters (12) W 00:03

Elimination Final

Allison Peters (12) W vs.
Karen English (21) L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Allison Peters (12) W vs.
Lori Dool (8) L 00:04

Winners Final

Karen English (21) L vs.
Rosie Streker (15) W 01:29:23

Elimination 6

Allison Peters (12) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (3) L 01:18:32

Lori Dool (8) W vs.
Samantha Finley (17) L 01:18:53

Elimination 5

Amber Groce (4) 18 L vs.
Allison Peters (12) 18 W 09:02

Jennifer Frease (14) 4 L vs.
Lori Dool (8) 7 W 09:47

Winners Semi-finals

Lynda Oglesby (3) 12 L vs.
Rosie Streker (15) 18 W 21:56:24

Samantha Finley (17) 10 L vs.
Karen English (21) 14 W 21:56:55

Elimination 4

Allison Peters (12) 19 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (9) 10 L 21:59:31

Daniela Luna (24) 18 L vs.
Amber Groce (4) 21 W 21:58:10

Jennifer Frease (14) 14 W vs.
April Clemons (10) 6 L 21:57:50

Lori Dool (8) 21 W vs.
Maya Cupp (6) 21 L 21:58:49

Elimination 3

Allison Peters (12) W vs.
Yetty Irwan (19) L 02:44

Jennifer Frease (14) W vs.
Jeni Jolley (28) L 02:32

Lori Dool (8) W vs.
Amy Gore (18) L 00:56

Shelia Roy (2) L vs.
Daniela Luna (24) W 02:19

Winners 2

April Clemons (10) L vs.
Rosie Streker (15) W 05:30

Karen English (21) W vs.
Amber Groce (4) L 05:14

Lynda Oglesby (3) W vs.
Maya Cupp (6) L 04:25

Samantha Finley (17) W vs.
Tracy McMichen (9) L 04:56

Elimination 2

Allison Heine (27) L vs.
Jeni Jolley (28) W 21:07

Allison Peters (12) W vs.
Brandy Childers (11) L 20:56

Amy Gore (18) W vs.
Hailey Price (1) L 23:06

Daniela Luna (24) 20 W vs.
Donna Storms (26) 19 L 08:21

Dawn Lona (16) L vs.
Shelia Roy (2) W 20:22

Desirrae McCoy (13) L vs.
Yetty Irwan (19) W 20:06

Jenn Vanderver (7) 20 L vs.
Lori Dool (8) 21 W 01:02

Jennifer Frease (14) W vs.
Jennifer Rhodes (20) L 19:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dawn Lona (16) W 12:50

Amy Gore (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:52

Daniela Luna (24) 21 W vs.
Janice Armstrong (25) 18 L 03:46:44

Desirrae McCoy (13) W vs.
Ashley Taylor (29) L 17:58

Harlee Culpepper (30) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (14) W 18:04

Jackie Sayasone (5) L vs.
Allison Peters (12) W 17:09

Jenn Vanderver (7) 19 W vs.
Joyce Mandala (23) 16 L 01:57

Kk Hunter (22) 20 L vs.
Allison Heine (27) 21 W 01:20

Winners 1

Brandy Childers (11) 19 L vs.
Maya Cupp (6) 21 W 00:56

Donna Storms (26) 14 L vs.
April Clemons (10) 21 W 00:28

Hailey Price (1) 20 L vs.
Samantha Finley (17) 21 W 09:14

Jeni Jolley (28) L vs.
Karen English (21) W 16:19

Jennifer Rhodes (20) L vs.
Amber Groce (4) W 15:24

Lynda Oglesby (3) W vs.
Yetty Irwan (19) L 16:53

Rosie Streker (15) 21 W vs.
Shelia Roy (2) 19 L 11:37

Tracy McMichen (9) 21 W vs.
Lori Dool (8) 20 L 00:27

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shelia Roy (2) W 26:41

Allison Heine (27) 18 L vs.
Maya Cupp (6) 18 W 06:22:12

Ashley Taylor (29) L vs.
Amber Groce (4) W 03:56:58

Brandy Childers (11) 21 W vs.
Kk Hunter (22) 21 L 01:22

Desirrae McCoy (13) L vs.
Jennifer Rhodes (20) W 03:28:12

Hailey Price (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:41

Jackie Sayasone (5) L vs.
Jeni Jolley (28) W 03:27:11

Janice Armstrong (25) 10 L vs.
Lori Dool (8) 21 W 00:47

Jenn Vanderver (7) 20 L vs.
Donna Storms (26) 21 W 06:26:41

Joyce Mandala (23) 9 L vs.
April Clemons (10) 20 W 03:15

Karen English (21) 21 W vs.
Allison Peters (12) 21 L 10:07

Lynda Oglesby (3) W vs.
Harlee Culpepper (30) L 03:49:34

Rosie Streker (15) W vs.
Amy Gore (18) L 03:27:47

Samantha Finley (17) W vs.
Dawn Lona (16) L 03:26:38

Tracy McMichen (9) 21 W vs.
Daniela Luna (24) 14 L 02:35

Yetty Irwan (19) W vs.
Jennifer Frease (14) L 03:29:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20