Meade Tractor SCC 2pm Qualifier

Updated 8:32pm

Elimination 4

Strugglin vs.
Moose Lodge Court 6 08:14:44

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Double C
(bye)
Strugglin
Court 3
CNY Cornhole
Wrong Hole
(bye)
(bye)
J&R
Bristols Bad Mothas
(bye)
(bye)
Moose Lodge
Tha Cowboys
Court 5
Cornvicts
(bye)
Cant Pitch A Lick
2 Poore
(bye)
McKinley Group
Court 7
Ohio
Miller Time
(bye)
(bye)
Oops Wrong Hole
Race Buddies
(bye)
(bye)
Main Sista's
Team No Good
Court 6
Chasing Victories
(bye)
Swag
Double C
A
Court 2
CNY Cornhole
Wrong Hole
B
Court 1
J&R
Bristols Bad Mothas
C
Court 2
Moose Lodge
Cornvicts
D
Court 1
Cant Pitch A Lick
2 Poore
E
Court 6
McKinley Group
Miller Time
F
Court 4
Oops Wrong Hole
Race Buddies
G
Court 1
Main Sista's
Chasing Victories
H
Court 7
Swag
CNY Cornhole
I
Court 5
J&R
Moose Lodge
J
Court 7
Cant Pitch A Lick
2 Poore
K
Court 1
Oops Wrong Hole
Race Buddies
L
Court 2
Chasing Victories
CNY Cornhole
M
Court 4
Cant Pitch A Lick
Oops Wrong Hole
N
Court 3
Chasing Victories
Cant Pitch A Lick
O
Court 1
Oops Wrong Hole
Cant Pitch A Lick
Court 3
Oops Wrong Hole
Cant Pitch A Lick
(bye)
Strugglin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tha Cowboys
(bye)
(bye)
Ohio
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team No Good
(bye)
Strugglin
H
Court 5
Swag
(bye)
G
Main Sista's
(bye)
F
Miller Time
Tha Cowboys
E
Court 3
McKinley Group
Ohio
D
Court 6
Cornvicts
(bye)
C
Bristols Bad Mothas
(bye)
B
Wrong Hole
Team No Good
A
Court 4
Double C
Strugglin
Court 2
Main Sista's
Miller Time
Court 6
Tha Cowboys
Cornvicts
Court 4
Bristols Bad Mothas
Wrong Hole
Court 3
Double C
Strugglin
J
Court 6
Moose Lodge
Miller Time
I
Court 2
J&R
Cornvicts
L
Court 3
Race Buddies
Double C
K
Court 5
2 Poore
Strugglin
Court 1
J&R
Cornvicts
Court 7
Double C
J&R
N
Court 1
Chasing Victories
Cornvicts
M
Court 2
CNY Cornhole
Chasing Victories
Court 3
Cornvicts
Cornvicts
O
Court 2
Oops Wrong Hole
Oops Wrong Hole

1st

  Cant Pitch A Lick

2nd

  Oops Wrong Hole

3rd

  Cornvicts

4th

  Chasing Victories

5th

  J&R

  CNY Cornhole

7th

  Strugglin

  Double C

9th

  Miller Time

  Race Buddies

  2 Poore

13th

  Main Sista's

  Tha Cowboys

  Bristols Bad Mothas

  Wrong Hole

17th

  Swag

  McKinley Group

  Ohio

  Team No Good

Final

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Oops Wrong Hole L Court 3 17:26

Elimination Final

Cornvicts L vs.
Oops Wrong Hole W Court 2 11:02

Elimination Semi-final

Chasing Victories L vs.
Cornvicts W Court 3 18:53

Winners Final

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Oops Wrong Hole L Court 1 10:40

Elimination 6

Cornvicts W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 2 10:33

J&R L vs.
Chasing Victories W Court 1 15:17

Elimination 5

Cornvicts W vs.
Double C L Court 7 10:52

Strugglin L vs.
J&R W Court 1 17:41

Winners Semi-finals

CNY Cornhole L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 4 12:14

Oops Wrong Hole W vs.
Chasing Victories L Court 3 08:58

Elimination 4

Cornvicts W vs.
Race Buddies L Court 3 13:07

Double C W vs.
2 Poore L Court 5 14:44

Miller Time L vs.
J&R W Court 2 13:59

Elimination 3

Cornvicts W vs.
Bristols Bad Mothas L Court 4 19:01

Miller Time W vs.
Tha Cowboys L Court 6 15:11

Strugglin W vs.
Main Sista's L Court 2 00:05

Wrong Hole L vs.
Double C W Court 3 10:57

Winners 2

2 Poore L vs.
Oops Wrong Hole W Court 1 08:56

CNY Cornhole W vs.
J&R L Court 5 19:11

Moose Lodge L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 7 09:40

Race Buddies L vs.
Chasing Victories W Court 2 12:14

Elimination 2

Ohio L vs.
Cornvicts W Court 6 09:50

Strugglin W vs.
Swag L Court 5 14:37

Team No Good L vs.
Double C W Court 4 14:30

Tha Cowboys W vs.
McKinley Group L Court 3 11:11

Winners 1

2 Poore W vs.
McKinley Group L Court 6 12:34

Bristols Bad Mothas L vs.
Moose Lodge W Court 2 12:12

Chasing Victories W vs.
Swag L Court 7 16:28

Cornvicts L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 1 19:15

Double C L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 2 15:00

Miller Time L vs.
Oops Wrong Hole W Court 4 13:49

Race Buddies W vs.
Main Sista's L Court 1 04:01

Wrong Hole L vs.
J&R W Court 1 06:25

Round 1

McKinley Group W vs.
Ohio L Court 7 18:02

Strugglin L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 3 17:09

Team No Good L vs.
Chasing Victories W Court 6 17:20

Tha Cowboys L vs.
Cornvicts W Court 5 13:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20