Final - Match 2
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 12 L 3 00:17
Final
Clinton Lucas (2) 4 L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 3 22:28
Elimination Final
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue (5) 3 L 2 09:40
Elimination Semi-final
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Dennison (13) 20 L 2 19:07
Winners Final
Zach Pardue (5) 9 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 2 12:49
Elimination 6
Jimmy Dennison (13) 21 W vs.
Scott Shelley (9) L 1 11:31
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly (6) 9 L 1 09:13
Elimination 5
Jimmy Dennison (13) 21 W vs.
Shannon Sheehan (1) 10 L 3 24:07
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Beard (16) L 1 09:54
Winners Semi-finals
Joey Mattingly (6) 8 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 2 11:52
Scott Shelley (9) L vs.
Zach Pardue (5) 21 W 3 06:54
Elimination 4
Glen Baxter (15) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 1 07:12
Jimmy Dennison (13) 21 W vs.
Joe Farmer (7) 16 L 2 18:10
Joey Holcomb (11) 8 L vs.
Jeremy Beard (16) 21 W 1 14:56
Shannon Sheehan (1) 21 W vs.
Bruce Herr (3) 14 L 3 25:24
Elimination 3
Glen Baxter (15) 21 W vs.
Rob Mcmichen (10) 5 L 1 14:36
Jimmy Dennison (13) 21 W vs.
Robbie Skelton (12) 4 L 1 11:42
Joey Holcomb (11) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider (14) 10 L 14:09
Lane Brown (8) 2 L vs.
Shannon Sheehan (1) 21 W 2 10:28
Winners 2
Bruce Herr (3) 16 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (6) 21 W 15:02
Jeremy Beard (16) 12 L vs.
Scott Shelley (9) 21 W 2 15:35
Joe Farmer (7) 2 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 3 10:48
Zach Pardue (5) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (4) 11 L 2 16:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Joey Holcomb (11) W 06:41
(bye) (23) L vs.
Lane Brown (8) W 42:07
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rob Mcmichen (10) W 00:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Robbie Skelton (12) W 30:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Garrett Schneider (14) W 17:03
Gavin Ganci (17) 6 L vs.
Glen Baxter (15) 21 W 09:40
Jackson Stidwell (19) 3 L vs.
Jimmy Dennison (13) 21 W 3 10:17
Kenny Nelson (18) L vs.
Shannon Sheehan (1) 21 W 1 08:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 11:21
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:21
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:21
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 11:21
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jackson Stidwell (19) W 35:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Gavin Ganci (17) W 26:38
Kenny Nelson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:13
Winners 1
Bruce Herr (3) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider (14) 14 L 3 16:45
Glen Baxter (15) 9 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 1 18:17
Jimmy Dennison (13) 12 L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 3 18:00
Joe Farmer (7) 21 W vs.
Rob Mcmichen (10) 7 L 3 17:25
Joey Holcomb (11) 14 L vs.
Joey Mattingly (6) 21 W 1 12:10
Scott Shelley (9) 21 W vs.
Lane Brown (8) 6 L 3 14:20
Shannon Sheehan (1) 18 L vs.
Jeremy Beard (16) 21 W 1 28:20
Zach Pardue (5) 21 W vs.
Robbie Skelton (12) 12 L 3 13:20
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Robbie Skelton (12) W 11:21
(bye) (23) L vs.
Rob Mcmichen (10) W 11:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Lane Brown (8) W 11:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Joey Mattingly (6) W 11:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) W 11:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) W 11:21
Bruce Herr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:21
Gavin Ganci (17) 7 L vs.
Jeremy Beard (16) 21 W 3 15:12
Glen Baxter (15) 21 W vs.
Kenny Nelson (18) 5 L 1 13:37
Jackson Stidwell (19) 1 L vs.
Garrett Schneider (14) 21 W 1 10:31
Jimmy Dennison (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 11:21
Joe Farmer (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:21
Joey Holcomb (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:21
Scott Shelley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:21
Shannon Sheehan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:21
Zach Pardue (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:21