Play For Elias E

Updated 7:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baby
(bye)
Marvin
4
Frieda
Kevin Schütz
(bye)
(bye)
sascha Jäger
Robin
(bye)
Rainer
6
Daniel Z
Justin
1
Ruth
(bye)
Talagal
Nico M.
(bye)
Stephan
2
Torsten B
Jesus
3
Thomas
(bye)
Splinter
Lasse
(bye)
Tobias D
5
Nobby
Steffen Schmidt
1
Malte Poppe
(bye)
Spike
Astrapogiannos
(bye)
Mario Schmidt
1
Dartsau
Paddy
(bye)
(bye)
JayJay
Christian Baum
(bye)
Achim
4
Fish On
Olli
6
Peter M
(bye)
Rick
Andre Degueldre
(bye)
Dirk
6
Max.k
Aaron
5
Kipping
(bye)
Roter
Tobias Loch
(bye)
Jan-Patric
4
Walter
Benny B.
2
Jan Weller
Matthias
3
Timo Schäfer
Baby
A
2
Marvin
Kevin Schütz
B
2
sascha Jäger
Robin
C
1
Daniel Z
Justin
D
2
Talagal
Nico M.
E
3
Torsten B
Thomas
F
1
Splinter
Lasse
G
2
Tobias D
Malte Poppe
H
5
Spike
Astrapogiannos
I
6
Mario Schmidt
Paddy
J
4
JayJay
Christian Baum
K
6
Fish On
Olli
L
6
Rick
Andre Degueldre
M
5
Max.k
Kipping
N
4
Roter
Tobias Loch
O
5
Walter
Jan Weller
P
1
Timo Schäfer
Marvin
Q
5
sascha Jäger
Daniel Z
R
3
Talagal
Nico M.
S
1
Splinter
Lasse
T
6
Malte Poppe
Mario Schmidt
U
4
JayJay
Fish On
V
1
Rick
Max.k
W
2
Kipping
Walter
X
5
Jan Weller
Marvin
Y
4
Daniel Z
Splinter
Z
2
Lasse
Mario Schmidt
AA
1
Rick
Kipping
AB
4
Jan Weller
Daniel Z
AC
6
Splinter
Rick
AD
1
Kipping
Splinter
AE
1
Rick
Rick
1
Splinter
Rick
(bye)
Frieda
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rainer
Ruth
(bye)
(bye)
Stephan
Jesus
(bye)
(bye)
Nobby
Steffen Schmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Dartsau
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Achim
Peter M
(bye)
(bye)
Dirk
Aaron
(bye)
(bye)
Jan-Patric
Benny B.
3
Matthias
Frieda
P
6
Timo Schäfer
(bye)
O
Tobias Loch
Rainer
N
2
Roter
Ruth
M
6
Andre Degueldre
Stephan
L
1
Olli
Jesus
K
4
Christian Baum
Nobby
J
1
Paddy
Steffen Schmidt
I
5
Astrapogiannos
Dartsau
H
2
Spike
(bye)
G
Tobias D
Achim
F
1
Thomas
Peter M
E
3
Torsten B
Dirk
D
5
Justin
Aaron
C
4
Robin
Jan-Patric
B
3
Kevin Schütz
Benny B.
A
4
Baby
Timo Schäfer
6
Tobias Loch
Roter
2
Andre Degueldre
Olli
1
Jesus
Paddy
2
Astrapogiannos
Dartsau
5
Tobias D
Achim
3
Peter M
Dirk
3
Aaron
Kevin Schütz
4
Benny B.
Timo Schäfer
T
4
Malte Poppe
Roter
S
5
Nico M.
Olli
R
1
Talagal
Astrapogiannos
Q
4
sascha Jäger
Dartsau
X
3
Walter
Peter M
W
4
Max.k
Dirk
V
2
Fish On
Benny B.
U
3
JayJay
Malte Poppe
3
Roter
Olli
6
Astrapogiannos
Walter
2
Max.k
Dirk
1
JayJay
Malte Poppe
AB
3
Jan Weller
Astrapogiannos
AA
2
Mario Schmidt
Max.k
Z
5
Lasse
Dirk
Y
4
Marvin
Jan Weller
1
Astrapogiannos
Max.k
3
Marvin
Jan Weller
AC
1
Daniel Z
Marvin
AD
2
Kipping
Jan Weller
2
Marvin
Marvin
AE
2
Splinter
Splinter

1st

  Rick

2nd

  Splinter

3rd

  Marvin

4th

  Jan Weller

5th

  Daniel Z

  Kipping

7th

  Astrapogiannos

  Max.k

9th

  Malte Poppe

  Mario Schmidt

  Lasse

  Dirk

13th

  Roter

  Olli

  Walter

  JayJay

17th

  Timo Schäfer

  Nico M.

  Talagal

  sascha Jäger

  Dartsau

  Peter M

  Fish On

  Benny B.

25th

  Tobias Loch

  Andre Degueldre

  Jesus

  Paddy

  Tobias D

  Achim

  Aaron

  Kevin Schütz

33th

  Frieda

  Rainer

  Ruth

  Stephan

  Christian Baum

  Nobby

  Steffen Schmidt

  Spike

  Thomas

  Torsten B

  Justin

  Robin

  Jan-Patric

  Baby

49th

  Matthias

Final

Rick W vs.
Splinter L 1 00:09

Elimination Final

Marvin L vs.
Splinter W 2 13:03

Elimination Semi-final

Jan Weller L vs.
Marvin W 2 20:32

Winners Final

Splinter L vs.
Rick W 1 16:23

Elimination 8

Jan Weller W vs.
Daniel Z L 1 16:41

Marvin W vs.
Kipping L 2 21:08

Elimination 7

Jan Weller W vs.
Astrapogiannos L 1 20:54

Max.k L vs.
Marvin W 3 15:47

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel Z L vs.
Splinter W 6 12:18

Rick W vs.
Kipping L 1 22:01

Elimination 6

Astrapogiannos W vs.
Mario Schmidt L 2 21:50

Dirk L vs.
Marvin W 4 11:28

Malte Poppe L vs.
Jan Weller W 3 16:52

Max.k W vs.
Lasse L 5 11:35

Elimination 5

Dirk W vs.
JayJay L 1 15:45

Malte Poppe W vs.
Roter L 3 22:41

Olli L vs.
Astrapogiannos W 6 20:38

Walter L vs.
Max.k W 2 16:18

Winners 3

Kipping W vs.
Jan Weller L 4 18:10

Mario Schmidt L vs.
Rick W 1 14:04

Marvin L vs.
Daniel Z W 4 17:51

Splinter W vs.
Lasse L 2 17:48

Elimination 4

Astrapogiannos W vs.
sascha Jäger L 4 12:15

Benny B. L vs.
JayJay W 3 14:19

Dartsau L vs.
Walter W 3 19:53

Dirk W vs.
Fish On L 2 20:13

Olli W vs.
Talagal L 1 14:54

Peter M L vs.
Max.k W 4 13:22

Roter W vs.
Nico M. L 5 17:45

Timo Schäfer L vs.
Malte Poppe W 4 19:18

Elimination 3

Achim L vs.
Peter M W 3 22:22

Dartsau W vs.
Tobias D L 5 15:18

Dirk W vs.
Aaron L 3 21:06

Kevin Schütz L vs.
Benny B. W 4 13:08

Olli W vs.
Jesus L 1 22:22

Paddy L vs.
Astrapogiannos W 2 13:11

Roter W vs.
Andre Degueldre L 2 21:57

Timo Schäfer W vs.
Tobias Loch L 6 26:56

Winners 2

Daniel Z W vs.
Talagal L 3 13:56

Fish On L vs.
Rick W 1 13:29

Lasse W vs.
Malte Poppe L 6 19:44

Mario Schmidt W vs.
JayJay L 4 20:34

Marvin W vs.
sascha Jäger L 5 17:14

Max.k L vs.
Kipping W 2 16:05

Nico M. L vs.
Splinter W 1 15:52

Walter L vs.
Jan Weller W 5 17:54

Elimination 2

Aaron W vs.
Robin L 4 11:26

Achim W vs.
Thomas L 1 15:04

Benny B. W vs.
Baby L 4 23:11

Dartsau W vs.
Spike L 2 30:42

Dirk W vs.
Justin L 5 16:04

Frieda L vs.
Timo Schäfer W 6 41:56

Jan-Patric L vs.
Kevin Schütz W 3 18:30

Jesus W vs.
Christian Baum L 4 28:23

Nobby L vs.
Paddy W 1 19:11

Peter M W vs.
Torsten B L 3 20:47

Rainer L vs.
Roter W 2 21:54

Ruth L vs.
Andre Degueldre W 6 20:51

Steffen Schmidt L vs.
Astrapogiannos W 5 14:57

Stephan L vs.
Olli W 1 11:55

Elimination 1

Benny B. W vs.
Matthias L 3 23:03

Winners 1

Andre Degueldre L vs.
Max.k W 5 31:59

Astrapogiannos L vs.
Mario Schmidt W 6 15:17

Baby L vs.
Marvin W 2 13:48

Christian Baum L vs.
Fish On W 6 19:18

Jan Weller W vs.
Timo Schäfer L 1 19:20

Justin L vs.
Talagal W 2 11:56

Kevin Schütz L vs.
sascha Jäger W 2 15:31

Kipping W vs.
Roter L 4 14:54

Lasse W vs.
Tobias D L 2 16:48

Malte Poppe W vs.
Spike L 5 18:07

Nico M. W vs.
Torsten B L 3 20:08

Olli L vs.
Rick W 6 16:38

Paddy L vs.
JayJay W 4 16:31

Robin L vs.
Daniel Z W 1 10:54

Thomas L vs.
Splinter W 1 10:50

Tobias Loch L vs.
Walter W 5 37:52

Round 1

Aaron L vs.
Kipping W 5 18:13

Achim L vs.
Fish On W 4 12:21

Benny B. L vs.
Jan Weller W 2 18:54

Dirk L vs.
Max.k W 6 13:56

Jan-Patric L vs.
Walter W 4 35:36

Jesus L vs.
Thomas W 3 23:06

Justin W vs.
Ruth L 1 21:36

Mario Schmidt W vs.
Dartsau L 1 15:35

Marvin W vs.
Frieda L 4 15:31

Matthias L vs.
Timo Schäfer W 3 27:36

Olli W vs.
Peter M L 6 10:43

Rainer L vs.
Daniel Z W 6 12:14

Steffen Schmidt L vs.
Malte Poppe W 1 21:30

Stephan L vs.
Torsten B W 2 21:20

Tobias D W vs.
Nobby L 5 21:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20