Final
Joe Stinnett / Eric Dennison L vs.
Iliya Iliev / Travis Statts W Board 10 30:01
Semi-finals
Joe Stinnett / Eric Dennison W vs.
Robert Mousseau / Randy White L Board 9 19:48
Raymond Brown / Rick Taylor L vs.
Iliya Iliev / Travis Statts W Board 11 26:10
Quarter-finals
Greg Manze / Greg Thomas L vs.
Iliya Iliev / Travis Statts W Board 7 39:27
Lee Brewer / David Travers L vs.
Robert Mousseau / Randy White W Board 10 31:46
Micah Landgren / Charles Brennan L vs.
Joe Stinnett / Eric Dennison W Board 9 15:36
Raymond Brown / Rick Taylor W vs.
Vinny Grudinsky / Michael Wallace L Board 8 26:17
Round 2
Arij Larkin / Jimmy McGuire L vs.
Lee Brewer / David Travers W Board 11 29:27
Greg Manze / Greg Thomas W vs.
Fred Williams / Peter Breton L Board 2 20:32
Jeff Raschdorf / Bear Nance L vs.
Iliya Iliev / Travis Statts W Board 7 40:26
Joe Stinnett / Eric Dennison W vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Tenge Brown L Board 14 24:22
John Demartino / Hoss Hicks L vs.
Raymond Brown / Rick Taylor W Board 6 26:45
Micah Landgren / Charles Brennan W vs.
David Blalock / Tucker Davey L Board 6 19:13
Paul Willard / Aaron Campbell L vs.
Vinny Grudinsky / Michael Wallace W Board 15 19:34
Robert Mousseau / Randy White W vs.
Nelson Rahming / Ricky Collings L Board 8 36:42
Round 1
Chris Perry / Tyson Pritchard L vs.
Jeff Raschdorf / Bear Nance W Board 7 27:26
David Giordano / Tony Polk L vs.
Raymond Brown / Rick Taylor W Board 8 35:36
George Donovan / Ken Meininger L vs.
David Blalock / Tucker Davey W Board 12 16:33
James Taylor / Ken Spoonhoward L vs.
Paul Willard / Aaron Campbell W Board 12 35:18
Jim Mcdonough / Chris Kennedy L vs.
Arij Larkin / Jimmy McGuire W Board 13 46:51
Joe Curran / Jason Belland L vs.
Greg Manze / Greg Thomas W Board 14 39:45
John Lengyel / Chris Wilkinson L vs.
Joe Stinnett / Eric Dennison W Board 15 27:52
Justin Lampert / Tommy Tappa L vs.
Fred Williams / Peter Breton W Board 7 25:02
Lee Brewer / David Travers W vs.
Bob Tibbetts / Jim Schwab L Board 6 21:35
Nigel Jeanty / Tenge Brown W vs.
Victor Dipilato / Mark Schonger L Board 3 19:54
Robert Mousseau / Randy White W vs.
Mike Kasemeyer / Nick Colon L Board 2 25:35
Vinny Grudinsky / Michael Wallace W vs.
Lonnie Byassee / Steve Aaron L Board 15 28:30