Billards 12-1-20 Comonnnnnnn

Updated 4:28pm

None.

Final

Austin T // Chris H vs.
Geary // Jtrain

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big J // House
2
Geary // Jtrain
Bryan M // Dave B
1
Andrew W // Lay
Militerry // Teri
2
Morgan // Shan S
Austin W // Jeff S
1
Karamel // Little T
Austin T // Chris H
1
Brad B // Wyattearp
Terry J // Will-da-beast
3
Ken B // Steve N
Duck // Joey M
3
Cody C // Zack B
Jason C // Kaden
3
Beck // Comonn
Geary // Jtrain
A
3
Andrew W // Lay
Militerry // Teri
B
2
Karamel // Little T
Austin T // Chris H
C
1
Ken B // Steve N
Duck // Joey M
D
3
Jason C // Kaden
Geary // Jtrain
E
3
Militerry // Teri
Austin T // Chris H
F
1
Jason C // Kaden
Geary // Jtrain
G
3
Austin T // Chris H
Austin T // Chris H
Geary // Jtrain
Big J // House
1
Bryan M // Dave B
Morgan // Shan S
1
Austin W // Jeff S
Brad B // Wyattearp
2
Terry J // Will-da-beast
Cody C // Zack B
3
Beck // Comonn
Bryan M // Dave B
D
2
Duck // Joey M
Morgan // Shan S
C
3
Ken B // Steve N
Brad B // Wyattearp
B
1
Karamel // Little T
Beck // Comonn
A
2
Andrew W // Lay
Duck // Joey M
2
Morgan // Shan S
Brad B // Wyattearp
1
Beck // Comonn
Duck // Joey M
E
2
Militerry // Teri
Beck // Comonn
F
3
Jason C // Kaden
Duck // Joey M
1
Beck // Comonn
Beck // Comonn
G
1
Geary // Jtrain
Geary // Jtrain

3rd

  Beck // Comonn

4th

  Duck // Joey M

5th

  Militerry // Teri

  Jason C // Kaden

7th

  Morgan // Shan S

  Brad B // Wyattearp

9th

  Bryan M // Dave B

  Ken B // Steve N

  Karamel // Little T

  Andrew W // Lay

13th

  Big J // House

  Austin W // Jeff S

  Terry J // Will-da-beast

  Cody C // Zack B

Elimination Final

Beck // Comonn L vs.
Geary // Jtrain W 1 21:45

Elimination Semi-final

Duck // Joey M L vs.
Beck // Comonn W 1 15:37

Winners Final

Geary // Jtrain L vs.
Austin T // Chris H W 3 15:07

Elimination 4

Beck // Comonn W vs.
Jason C // Kaden L 3 20:16

Duck // Joey M W vs.
Militerry // Teri L 2 14:11

Elimination 3

Brad B // Wyattearp L vs.
Beck // Comonn W 1 15:27

Duck // Joey M W vs.
Morgan // Shan S L 2 20:52

Winners Semi-finals

Austin T // Chris H W vs.
Jason C // Kaden L 1 16:14

Geary // Jtrain W vs.
Militerry // Teri L 3 18:23

Elimination 2

Beck // Comonn W vs.
Andrew W // Lay L 2 13:19

Brad B // Wyattearp W vs.
Karamel // Little T L 1 20:19

Bryan M // Dave B L vs.
Duck // Joey M W 2 22:15

Morgan // Shan S W vs.
Ken B // Steve N L 3 14:02

Elimination 1

Big J // House L vs.
Bryan M // Dave B W 1 14:55

Brad B // Wyattearp W vs.
Terry J // Will-da-beast L 2 09:16

Cody C // Zack B L vs.
Beck // Comonn W 3 16:48

Morgan // Shan S W vs.
Austin W // Jeff S L 1 18:08

Winners 1

Austin T // Chris H W vs.
Ken B // Steve N L 1 09:59

Duck // Joey M L vs.
Jason C // Kaden W 3 13:24

Geary // Jtrain W vs.
Andrew W // Lay L 3 16:56

Militerry // Teri W vs.
Karamel // Little T L 2 17:20

Round 1

Austin T // Chris H W vs.
Brad B // Wyattearp L 1 11:09

Austin W // Jeff S L vs.
Karamel // Little T W 1 19:00

Big J // House L vs.
Geary // Jtrain W 2 16:12

Bryan M // Dave B L vs.
Andrew W // Lay W 1 11:39

Duck // Joey M W vs.
Cody C // Zack B L 3 13:09

Jason C // Kaden W vs.
Beck // Comonn L 3 17:49

Militerry // Teri W vs.
Morgan // Shan S L 2 32:29

Terry J // Will-da-beast L vs.
Ken B // Steve N W 3 12:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20