Final - Match 2
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W vs.
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel L Board 5 00:09
Final
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel L vs.
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W Board 4 01:26:53
Elimination Final
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton L vs.
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W Board 4 14:46
Elimination Semi-final
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton W vs.
Alfie Bricker // James Brown L Board3 09:32
Winners Final
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland L vs.
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel W Board 4 13:39
Elimination 4
Christy Clare // Phil Spence L vs.
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton W Board3 11:21
Daryl Spence // Henry Thacker L vs.
Alfie Bricker // James Brown W Board 5 12:56
Elimination 3
Andy Clare // Rob Zukoski L vs.
Christy Clare // Phil Spence W Board3 15:00
Don Singleton // Jason Coleman L vs.
Daryl Spence // Henry Thacker W Board 5 08:40
Winners Semi-finals
Alfie Bricker // James Brown L vs.
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel W Board1 11:55
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton L vs.
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W Board2 07:57
Elimination 2
Andy Clare // Rob Zukoski W vs.
Blake Stone // George Bradley L Board2 11:44
Christy Clare // Phil Spence W vs.
Jeff Henry // Maggie Thacker L Board3 16:58
Daryl Spence // Henry Thacker W vs.
Henry Thacker Sr // Jr Hammond L Board1 07:05
Rob Brickey // Zach Davis L vs.
Don Singleton // Jason Coleman W Board 5 10:07
Elimination 1
Christy Clare // Phil Spence W vs.
Ron Jarrell // Scott Vallance L Board3 10:43
Daryl Spence // Henry Thacker W vs.
Anthony Blanton // Jim Riley L Board 4 09:14
Nate Reynolds // Patrick Bays L vs.
Rob Brickey // Zach Davis W Board 5 13:29
Winners 1
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel W vs.
Blake Stone // George Bradley L Board2 12:19
Alfie Bricker // James Brown W vs.
Jeff Henry // Maggie Thacker L Board1 15:52
Don Singleton // Jason Coleman L vs.
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W Board3 07:56
Henry Thacker Sr // Jr Hammond L vs.
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton W Board2 10:34
Round 1
Anthony Blanton // Jim Riley L vs.
Blake Stone // George Bradley W Board 5 12:23
Christy Clare // Phil Spence L vs.
Don Singleton // Jason Coleman W Board 4 09:56
Daryl Spence // Henry Thacker L vs.
Al Unger // Gary Cottriel W Board 4 13:59
Donnie Fannin // Rick Sutton W vs.
Andy Clare // Rob Zukoski L Board2 08:44
Nate Reynolds // Patrick Bays L vs.
Alfie Bricker // James Brown W Board 5 10:26
Rob Brickey // Zach Davis L vs.
Jeff Henry // Maggie Thacker W Board1 11:57
Ron Jarrell // Scott Vallance L vs.
Carolyn Powell // James Cumberland W Board3 13:19