Bassett CCL TIER 2

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaylee/Tim (1)
(bye) (16)
Bailey Nick (9)
Pat/ Jason (8)
Teddy/ Jeff (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Big D/ Lynn (4)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Michelle/ Hazel (6)
Kevin/ Jerry (7)
Clint/ Lisa (10)
(bye) (15)
Brad H Meacham (2)
Kaylee/Tim (1)
A
Bailey Nick (9)
Teddy/ Jeff (5)
B
Big D/ Lynn (4)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
C
Michelle/ Hazel (6)
Clint/ Lisa (10)
D
Brad H Meacham (2)
Bailey Nick (9)
E
Big D/ Lynn (4)
Michelle/ Hazel (6)
F
Clint/ Lisa (10)
Bailey Nick (9)
G
Clint/ Lisa (10)
Clint/ Lisa (10)
2
Brock/ Wayne (3)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
3
Clint/ Lisa (10)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
(bye) (16)
Pat/ Jason (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Kevin/ Jerry (7)
(bye) (15)
Pat/ Jason (8)
D
Brad H Meacham (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Brock/ Wayne (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Teddy/ Jeff (5)
Kevin/ Jerry (7)
A
Kaylee/Tim (1)
Brad H Meacham (2)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
Teddy/ Jeff (5)
Kevin/ Jerry (7)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
E
Big D/ Lynn (4)
Kevin/ Jerry (7)
F
Michelle/ Hazel (6)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
Michelle/ Hazel (6)
Brock/ Wayne (3)
G
3
Bailey Nick (9)
Brock/ Wayne (3)

1st

  Brock/ Wayne (3)

2nd

  Clint/ Lisa (10)

3rd

  Bailey Nick (9)

4th

  Michelle/ Hazel (6)

5th

  Big D/ Lynn (4)

  Kevin/ Jerry (7)

7th

  Brad H Meacham (2)

  Teddy/ Jeff (5)

9th

  Pat/ Jason (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kaylee/Tim (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Brock/ Wayne (3) W vs.
Clint/ Lisa (10) L 3 00:29

Final

Clint/ Lisa (10) L vs.
Brock/ Wayne (3) W 2 25:26

Elimination Final

Brock/ Wayne (3) W vs.
Bailey Nick (9) L 3 09:32

Elimination Semi-final

Brock/ Wayne (3) W vs.
Michelle/ Hazel (6) L 08:45

Winners Final

Bailey Nick (9) L vs.
Clint/ Lisa (10) W 13:20

Elimination 4

Brock/ Wayne (3) W vs.
Big D/ Lynn (4) L 16:11

Kevin/ Jerry (7) L vs.
Michelle/ Hazel (6) W 24:40

Elimination 3

Brad H Meacham (2) L vs.
Brock/ Wayne (3) W 13:57

Teddy/ Jeff (5) L vs.
Kevin/ Jerry (7) W 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Bailey Nick (9) W vs.
Big D/ Lynn (4) L 12:42

Michelle/ Hazel (6) L vs.
Clint/ Lisa (10) W 16:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Teddy/ Jeff (5) W 13:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brock/ Wayne (3) W 00:52

Kevin/ Jerry (7) W vs.
Kaylee/Tim (1) L 13:18

Pat/ Jason (8) L vs.
Brad H Meacham (2) W 15:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:31

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 32:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pat/ Jason (8) W 46:01

Kevin/ Jerry (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 41:49

Winners 1

Brock/ Wayne (3) L vs.
Michelle/ Hazel (6) W 19:02

Clint/ Lisa (10) W vs.
Brad H Meacham (2) L 14:16

Kaylee/Tim (1) L vs.
Bailey Nick (9) W 07:44

Teddy/ Jeff (5) L vs.
Big D/ Lynn (4) W 13:22

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Michelle/ Hazel (6) W 32:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Big D/ Lynn (4) W 32:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brad H Meacham (2) W 32:31

Bailey Nick (9) W vs.
Pat/ Jason (8) L 13:29

Brock/ Wayne (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:31

Kaylee/Tim (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:31

Kevin/ Jerry (7) L vs.
Clint/ Lisa (10) W 09:10

Teddy/ Jeff (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20