Byop

Updated 8:29pm

Elimination 6

Shinerunner vs.
Yes 5 07:40:57

Elimination 5

Eagle Boys vs.
Pa Posse

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

S & S
(bye)
Just One More
2
No Name
Tyler And Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Cornholios
Backyard Baggers
(bye)
Bobbi & Suzie
4
Sharp Shooters
Eagle Boys
4
J & J
(bye)
Greasy Hole
Dirt Trackers
(bye)
Air Nuts
5
Pa Posse
Meyers/Craig
1
Yes
(bye)
Team Realtree
Wrong Hole
(bye)
(bye)
G & L
The Randoms
3
Shinerunner
(bye)
Spotin A Woody
S & S
A
2
No Name
Tyler And Scott
B
2
Cornholios
Backyard Baggers
C
5
Sharp Shooters
Eagle Boys
D
1
Greasy Hole
Dirt Trackers
E
3
Pa Posse
Yes
F
2
Team Realtree
Wrong Hole
G
3
G & L
Shinerunner
H
4
Spotin A Woody
S & S
I
3
Cornholios
Sharp Shooters
J
1
Greasy Hole
Pa Posse
K
2
Yes
G & L
L
1
Spotin A Woody
Cornholios
M
5
Sharp Shooters
Yes
N
5
Spotin A Woody
Cornholios
O
1
Spotin A Woody
Spotin A Woody
3
Cornholios
Cornholios
2
Spotin A Woody
Cornholios
(bye)
Just One More
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bobbi & Suzie
J & J
(bye)
(bye)
Air Nuts
Meyers/Craig
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Randoms
(bye)
Just One More
H
4
Shinerunner
(bye)
G
Wrong Hole
Bobbi & Suzie
F
2
Team Realtree
J & J
E
3
Dirt Trackers
Air Nuts
D
1
Eagle Boys
Meyers/Craig
C
5
Backyard Baggers
(bye)
B
Tyler And Scott
The Randoms
A
4
No Name
Shinerunner
4
Wrong Hole
Bobbi & Suzie
3
J & J
Eagle Boys
5
Backyard Baggers
Tyler And Scott
1
No Name
Shinerunner
J
1
Greasy Hole
J & J
I
3
S & S
Eagle Boys
L
1
G & L
No Name
K
2
Pa Posse
Shinerunner
2
J & J
Eagle Boys
Pa Posse
Shinerunner
N
5
Yes
Eagle Boys
M
3
Sharp Shooters
Shinerunner
2
Eagle Boys
Shinerunner
O
5
Cornholios
Cornholios

1st

  Cornholios

2nd

  Spotin A Woody

3rd

  Shinerunner

4th

  Eagle Boys

5th

  Sharp Shooters

7th

  J & J

9th

  Greasy Hole

  S & S

  G & L

  No Name

13th

  Wrong Hole

  Bobbi & Suzie

  Backyard Baggers

  Tyler And Scott

17th

  Just One More

  Team Realtree

  Dirt Trackers

  Air Nuts

  Meyers/Craig

  The Randoms

Final - Match 2

Cornholios W vs.
Spotin A Woody L 2 00:07

Final

Spotin A Woody L vs.
Cornholios W 3 18:27

Elimination Final

Shinerunner L vs.
Cornholios W 5 09:47

Elimination Semi-final

Shinerunner W vs.
Eagle Boys L 2 19:52

Winners Final

Cornholios L vs.
Spotin A Woody W 1 15:42

Elimination 6

Eagle Boys W vs.
Sharp Shooters L 3 15:34

Elimination 5

Shinerunner W vs.
J & J L 2 23:33

Winners Semi-finals

Cornholios W vs.
Sharp Shooters L 5 17:40

Yes L vs.
Spotin A Woody W 5 22:30

Elimination 4

Eagle Boys W vs.
G & L L 1 10:21

J & J W vs.
S & S L 3 18:13

No Name L vs.
Pa Posse W 2 19:02

Shinerunner W vs.
Greasy Hole L 1 14:42

Elimination 3

Bobbi & Suzie L vs.
J & J W 3 13:46

Eagle Boys W vs.
Backyard Baggers L 5 11:34

Shinerunner W vs.
Wrong Hole L 4 14:23

Tyler And Scott L vs.
No Name W 1 18:31

Winners 2

G & L L vs.
Spotin A Woody W 1 08:28

Pa Posse L vs.
Yes W 2 15:03

S & S L vs.
Cornholios W 3 11:33

Sharp Shooters W vs.
Greasy Hole L 1 08:58

Elimination 2

Air Nuts L vs.
Eagle Boys W 1 06:17

Bobbi & Suzie W vs.
Team Realtree L 2 16:33

J & J W vs.
Dirt Trackers L 3 16:21

Just One More L vs.
Shinerunner W 4 19:16

Meyers/Craig L vs.
Backyard Baggers W 5 07:02

The Randoms L vs.
No Name W 4 13:53

Winners 1

Backyard Baggers L vs.
Sharp Shooters W 5 20:48

Dirt Trackers L vs.
Pa Posse W 3 07:45

Eagle Boys L vs.
Greasy Hole W 1 13:34

S & S W vs.
No Name L 2 13:28

Shinerunner L vs.
Spotin A Woody W 4 16:21

Tyler And Scott L vs.
Cornholios W 2 15:42

Wrong Hole L vs.
G & L W 3 08:29

Yes W vs.
Team Realtree L 2 06:59

Round 1

Air Nuts L vs.
Pa Posse W 5 30:13

Bobbi & Suzie L vs.
Sharp Shooters W 4 11:35

Eagle Boys W vs.
J & J L 4 17:13

Just One More L vs.
No Name W 2 17:54

Meyers/Craig L vs.
Yes W 1 06:39

The Randoms L vs.
Shinerunner W 3 18:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20