TCL Sig Series #3 Social Singles 6/19/20

Updated 6:28am

None.

Final

Cari Dietz (3) vs.
Jariod Sission (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trey Sparks (1)
Joesph Machac (16)
Jeff Manley (9)
Ismael Dominguez (8)
Jariod Sission (5)
John Garnica Sr (12)
Robert Fillingim (13)
Braidyn Fink (4)
Cari Dietz (3)
Jeremy Christian (14)
Nick Davis (11)
Chuck Cordell (6)
Jeff Vaughn (7)
William Welch (10)
Tyler Mckinnion (15)
Isabella Surprenant (2)
Trey Sparks (1)
A
21
Ismael Dominguez (8)
Jariod Sission (5)
B
6
Braidyn Fink (4)
Cari Dietz (3)
C
6
Chuck Cordell (6)
Jeff Vaughn (7)
D
6
Isabella Surprenant (2)
Ismael Dominguez (8)
E
25
Braidyn Fink (4)
Cari Dietz (3)
F
26
Jeff Vaughn (7)
Ismael Dominguez (8)
G
25
Cari Dietz (3)
Cari Dietz (3)
Jariod Sission (5)
Joesph Machac (16)
25
Jeff Manley (9)
John Garnica Sr (12)
4
Robert Fillingim (13)
Jeremy Christian (14)
4
Nick Davis (11)
William Welch (10)
6
Tyler Mckinnion (15)
Joesph Machac (16)
D
4
Isabella Surprenant (2)
Robert Fillingim (13)
C
25
Chuck Cordell (6)
Nick Davis (11)
B
27
Jariod Sission (5)
Tyler Mckinnion (15)
A
25
Trey Sparks (1)
Isabella Surprenant (2)
27
Chuck Cordell (6)
Jariod Sission (5)
26
Tyler Mckinnion (15)
Isabella Surprenant (2)
E
26
Braidyn Fink (4)
Jariod Sission (5)
F
25
Jeff Vaughn (7)
Braidyn Fink (4)
25
Jariod Sission (5)
Jariod Sission (5)
G
26
Ismael Dominguez (8)
Jariod Sission (5)

3rd

  Ismael Dominguez (8)

4th

  Braidyn Fink (4)

5th

  Isabella Surprenant (2)

  Jeff Vaughn (7)

7th

  Chuck Cordell (6)

  Tyler Mckinnion (15)

9th

  Joesph Machac (16)

  Robert Fillingim (13)

  Nick Davis (11)

  Trey Sparks (1)

13th

  Jeff Manley (9)

  John Garnica Sr (12)

  Jeremy Christian (14)

  William Welch (10)

Elimination Final

Jariod Sission (5) W vs.
Ismael Dominguez (8) L 26 13:32

Elimination Semi-final

Braidyn Fink (4) L vs.
Jariod Sission (5) W 25 20:03

Winners Final

Ismael Dominguez (8) L vs.
Cari Dietz (3) W 25 15:15

Elimination 4

Isabella Surprenant (2) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (4) W 26 18:04

Jariod Sission (5) W vs.
Jeff Vaughn (7) L 25 17:15

Elimination 3

Isabella Surprenant (2) W vs.
Chuck Cordell (6) L 27 10:20

Jariod Sission (5) W vs.
Tyler Mckinnion (15) L 26 15:44

Winners Semi-finals

Cari Dietz (3) W vs.
Jeff Vaughn (7) L 26 18:09

Ismael Dominguez (8) W vs.
Braidyn Fink (4) L 25 15:34

Elimination 2

Joesph Machac (16) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant (2) W 4 15:22

Nick Davis (11) L vs.
Jariod Sission (5) W 27 09:13

Robert Fillingim (13) L vs.
Chuck Cordell (6) W 25 16:42

Tyler Mckinnion (15) W vs.
Trey Sparks (1) L 25 26:06

Elimination 1

Jeremy Christian (14) L vs.
Nick Davis (11) W 4 17:28

Joesph Machac (16) W vs.
Jeff Manley (9) L 25 15:40

John Garnica Sr (12) L vs.
Robert Fillingim (13) W 4 18:53

William Welch (10) L vs.
Tyler Mckinnion (15) W 6 35:30

Winners 1

Cari Dietz (3) W vs.
Chuck Cordell (6) L 6 11:04

Jariod Sission (5) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (4) W 6 14:39

Jeff Vaughn (7) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant (2) L 6 11:36

Trey Sparks (1) L vs.
Ismael Dominguez (8) W 21 20:12

Round 1

Cari Dietz (3) W vs.
Jeremy Christian (14) L 00:49

Jariod Sission (5) W vs.
John Garnica Sr (12) L 00:47

Jeff Manley (9) L vs.
Ismael Dominguez (8) W 00:46

Jeff Vaughn (7) W vs.
William Welch (10) L 00:46

Nick Davis (11) L vs.
Chuck Cordell (6) W 00:47

Robert Fillingim (13) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (4) W 00:42

Trey Sparks (1) W vs.
Joesph Machac (16) L 00:46

Tyler Mckinnion (15) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant (2) W 00:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20