Billards 3/8/20

Updated 7:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hinkle // Teven
(bye)
Anna // Garrett
1
Cody C // Trent
Austin W // Jumpy
1
Beck // Bob C
Ripster
1
Bill G // Bill M
Alvey // Stephon
2
Alex // Geary
Dave B // Lizzy
2
House // Little T
J Train // Jason C
3
Ernie // Terry M
(bye)
Lay // Troy T
Hinkle // Teven
A
3
Cody C // Trent
Austin W // Jumpy
B
1
Ripster
Alex // Geary
C
2
House // Little T
J Train // Jason C
D
2
Lay // Troy T
Cody C // Trent
E
2
Ripster
Alex // Geary
F
1
Lay // Troy T
Cody C // Trent
G
2
Alex // Geary
Alex // Geary
1
Lay // Troy T
Alex // Geary
(bye)
Anna // Garrett
Beck // Bob C
2
Bill G // Bill M
Alvey // Stephon
3
Dave B // Lizzy
Ernie // Terry M
(bye)
Anna // Garrett
D
3
J Train // Jason C
Beck // Bob C
C
2
House // Little T
Alvey // Stephon
B
3
Austin W // Jumpy
Ernie // Terry M
A
3
Hinkle // Teven
J Train // Jason C
2
House // Little T
Alvey // Stephon
3
Ernie // Terry M
House // Little T
E
3
Ripster
Ernie // Terry M
F
1
Lay // Troy T
Ripster
1
Lay // Troy T
Lay // Troy T
G
2
Cody C // Trent
Lay // Troy T

1st

  Alex // Geary

2nd

  Lay // Troy T

3rd

  Cody C // Trent

4th

  Ripster

5th

  House // Little T

  Ernie // Terry M

7th

  J Train // Jason C

  Alvey // Stephon

9th

  Anna // Garrett

  Beck // Bob C

  Austin W // Jumpy

  Hinkle // Teven

13th

  Bill G // Bill M

  Dave B // Lizzy

Final

Alex // Geary W vs.
Lay // Troy T L 1 09:53

Elimination Final

Lay // Troy T W vs.
Cody C // Trent L 2 10:57

Elimination Semi-final

Ripster L vs.
Lay // Troy T W 1 15:29

Winners Final

Cody C // Trent L vs.
Alex // Geary W 2 19:31

Elimination 4

Ernie // Terry M L vs.
Lay // Troy T W 1 22:44

House // Little T L vs.
Ripster W 3 22:00

Elimination 3

Alvey // Stephon L vs.
Ernie // Terry M W 3 17:56

J Train // Jason C L vs.
House // Little T W 2 18:28

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // Geary W vs.
Lay // Troy T L 1 29:41

Cody C // Trent W vs.
Ripster L 2 11:09

Elimination 2

Alvey // Stephon W vs.
Austin W // Jumpy L 3 15:25

Anna // Garrett L vs.
J Train // Jason C W 3 10:22

Beck // Bob C L vs.
House // Little T W 2 15:48

Ernie // Terry M W vs.
Hinkle // Teven L 3 15:17

Elimination 1

Alvey // Stephon W vs.
Dave B // Lizzy L 3 10:35

Beck // Bob C W vs.
Bill G // Bill M L 2 10:26

Winners 1

Alex // Geary W vs.
House // Little T L 2 12:36

Austin W // Jumpy L vs.
Ripster W 1 13:58

Hinkle // Teven L vs.
Cody C // Trent W 3 14:42

J Train // Jason C L vs.
Lay // Troy T W 2 14:02

Round 1

Alvey // Stephon L vs.
Alex // Geary W 2 18:36

Anna // Garrett L vs.
Cody C // Trent W 1 12:12

Austin W // Jumpy W vs.
Beck // Bob C L 1 14:45

Dave B // Lizzy L vs.
House // Little T W 2 11:12

J Train // Jason C W vs.
Ernie // Terry M L 3 15:40

Ripster W vs.
Bill G // Bill M L 1 19:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20