Final
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) L 9 00:07
Elimination Final
Malone - Kichline (13) L vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) W 8 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Sileo - Reul (11) L vs.
Malone - Kichline (13) W 8 16:49
Winners Final
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) L 12 28:40
Elimination 6
Gagnon - Clark (25) L vs.
Sileo - Reul (11) W 9 20:58
Malone - Kichline (13) W vs.
Beach - Williams (5) L 10 23:29
Elimination 5
Gagnon - Clark (25) W vs.
Gardner - Poythress (24) L 10 15:39
Malone - Kichline (13) W vs.
Graham - Arrington (7) L 9 11:55
Winners Semi-finals
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Beach - Williams (5) L 10 14:45
Sileo - Reul (11) L vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) W 11 18:07
Elimination 4
Cuccia - Lane (20) L vs.
Gardner - Poythress (24) W 12 15:27
Gagnon - Clark (25) W vs.
Crawford - Brooks (4) L 7 22:30
Graham - Arrington (7) W vs.
Funk - Mayberry (3) L 8 13:46
Malone - Kichline (13) W vs.
Avery - Clark (23) L 9 14:22
Elimination 3
Byers - Waters (15) L vs.
Gagnon - Clark (25) W 11 17:26
Fisher - Tuttle (27) L vs.
Cuccia - Lane (20) W 12 15:19
Graham - Arrington (7) W vs.
Jewell - Jewell (16) L 8 18:45
Malone - Kichline (13) W vs.
Bellew - Kimbrell (22) L 9 15:58
Winners 2
Avery - Clark (23) L vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) W 2 18:06
Beach - Williams (5) W vs.
Crawford - Brooks (4) L 10 13:58
Funk - Mayberry (3) L vs.
Sileo - Reul (11) W 7 18:28
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Gardner - Poythress (24) L 1 11:38
Elimination 2
Bellew - Kimbrell (22) W vs.
Stenger - Irwin (12) L 7 09:15
Cuccia - Lane (20) W vs.
Anderson - Brown (14) L 10 13:06
Finley - Finley (21) L vs.
Fisher - Tuttle (27) W 9 17:19
Gagnon - Clark (25) W vs.
Hinerman - Schaffer (26) L 12 21:00
Graham - Arrington (7) W vs.
Hileman - Davis (8) L 7 11:12
Jones - Shepherd (18) L vs.
Jewell - Jewell (16) W 11 16:16
Sampsel - Christman (19) L vs.
Malone - Kichline (13) W 10 19:59
Tatum - Smith (17) L vs.
Byers - Waters (15) W 4 17:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Finley - Finley (21) W 31:22
(bye) (30) L vs.
Sampsel - Christman (19) W 49:49
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tatum - Smith (17) W 47:33
Bellew - Kimbrell (22) W vs.
Blackwell - Warren (6) L 5 08:49
Cuccia - Lane (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:57
Graham - Arrington (7) W vs.
Marks - Athanealos (10) L 9 34:53
Jones - Shepherd (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:34
Tucker - Odell (9) L vs.
Gagnon - Clark (25) W 6 24:13
Winners 1
Beach - Williams (5) W vs.
Stenger - Irwin (12) L 3 13:47
Byers - Waters (15) L vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) W 7 10:40
Funk - Mayberry (3) W vs.
Anderson - Brown (14) L 2 20:03
Gardner - Poythress (24) W vs.
Hileman - Davis (8) L 12 15:46
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
Jewell - Jewell (16) L 4 10:56
Hinerman - Schaffer (26) L vs.
Avery - Clark (23) W 5 15:19
Malone - Kichline (13) L vs.
Crawford - Brooks (4) W 3 32:17
Sileo - Reul (11) W vs.
Fisher - Tuttle (27) L 10 10:58
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Crawford - Brooks (4) W 33:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dinges - Lucas Jr (2) W 33:01
Avery - Clark (23) W vs.
Marks - Athanealos (10) L 1 14:51
Beach - Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:01
Byers - Waters (15) W vs.
Jones - Shepherd (18) L 9 19:58
Finley - Finley (21) L vs.
Stenger - Irwin (12) W 8 57:10
Fisher - Tuttle (27) W vs.
Blackwell - Warren (6) L 2 10:29
Funk - Mayberry (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:01
Gagnon - Clark (25) L vs.
Hileman - Davis (8) W 3 17:07
Graham - Arrington (7) L vs.
Hinerman - Schaffer (26) W 11 22:25
Guy / Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:01
Malone - Kichline (13) W vs.
Cuccia - Lane (20) L 12 16:37
Sampsel - Christman (19) L vs.
Anderson - Brown (14) W 7 14:57
Sileo - Reul (11) W vs.
Bellew - Kimbrell (22) L 4 11:16
Tatum - Smith (17) L vs.
Jewell - Jewell (16) W 6 12:27
Tucker - Odell (9) L vs.
Gardner - Poythress (24) W 5 10:39