Winners Final
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 20:30:47
Elimination 6
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells L 10:12:47
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone L 04:07:28
Elimination 5
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner L 02:06:04
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams L 20:29:09
Winners Semi-finals
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells L 20:38:40
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone L 23:32:18
Elimination 4
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace L vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams W 23:51:03
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Jc Sale/Chad jackson L 19:41:55
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley L vs.
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W 20:38:53
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 23:45:42
Elimination 3
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley W vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg L 01:16:22
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson L vs.
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones W 05:57:27
Lowell/ Luke Haynie L vs.
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W 22:29:52
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace W 05:29:39
Winners 2
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner L vs.
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W 23:49:50
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert L vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W 04:23:46
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone W vs.
Jc Sale/Chad jackson L 02:38:30
Van Williams/Derek Williams L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 02:19:09
Elimination 2
Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith L vs.
Lowell/ Luke Haynie W 03:23:26
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian L 06:25:07
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie L vs.
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones W 19:17:17
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley W vs.
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs L 17:04:53
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson L vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg W 23:59:43
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell L vs.
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson W 18:59:57
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery L 19:32:34
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks L vs.
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace W 00:09
Elimination 1
Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle L vs.
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W 06:05
Winners 1
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian L vs.
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W 22:37:46
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 21:36
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 05:03:37
Jc Sale/Chad jackson W vs.
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs L 04:39:53
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W vs.
Lowell/ Luke Haynie L 06:00:58
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery L 22:23:24
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones L vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams W 22:29:04
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone W vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg L 21:45:33
Round 1
Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 17:58:27
Bret Guy/Matt Guy L vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery W 22:38:14
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson W vs.
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson L 14:47:49
Jc Sale/Chad jackson W vs.
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie L 19:09:04
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L 19:06:31
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg W vs.
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell L 23:45:44
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W vs.
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks L 15:31:16
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle L 23:17:24
Van Williams/Derek Williams W vs.
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley L 23:07:55