LLCA Online Tournament

Updated 3:14am

Elimination Semi-final

Bret Guy/Matt Guy vs.
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert 01:13:33

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace
(bye)
Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson
Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone
(bye)
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell
Jc Sale/Chad jackson
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie
(bye)
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones
(bye)
Van Williams/Derek Williams
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson
(bye)
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian
(bye)
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks
(bye)
Lowell/ Luke Haynie
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace
A
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson
B
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone
C
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg
Jc Sale/Chad jackson
D
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones
E
Van Williams/Derek Williams
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson
F
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian
G
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells
H
Lowell/ Luke Haynie
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner
I
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone
J
Jc Sale/Chad jackson
Van Williams/Derek Williams
K
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
L
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson
M
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
N
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson
O
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison
(bye)
Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith
Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
(bye)
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks
(bye)
Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith
H
Lowell/ Luke Haynie
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
G
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell
F
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie
E
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley
D
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson
C
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong
B
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks
A
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace
Lowell/ Luke Haynie
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
J
Jc Sale/Chad jackson
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones
I
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley
L
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace
K
Van Williams/Derek Williams
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
Van Williams/Derek Williams
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
N
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
M
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone
Bret Guy/Matt Guy
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert
O
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson

5th

  Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells

  Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone

7th

  Daryl Macon/Seth Turner

  Van Williams/Derek Williams

9th

  Jc Sale/Chad jackson

  Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones

  Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley

  Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace

13th

  Lowell/ Luke Haynie

  Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson

  Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg

  Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong

17th

  Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith

  Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian

  Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell

  Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie

  Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs

  Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson

  David Powell Jr/Michael Avery

  Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks

25th

  Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle

Winners Final

Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 20:30:47

Elimination 6

Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells L 10:12:47

Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone L 04:07:28

Elimination 5

Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner L 02:06:04

Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams L 20:29:09

Winners Semi-finals

Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells L 20:38:40

Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone L 23:32:18

Elimination 4

Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace L vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams W 23:51:03

Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Jc Sale/Chad jackson L 19:41:55

Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley L vs.
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W 20:38:53

Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 23:45:42

Elimination 3

Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley W vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg L 01:16:22

Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson L vs.
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones W 05:57:27

Lowell/ Luke Haynie L vs.
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W 22:29:52

Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace W 05:29:39

Winners 2

Daryl Macon/Seth Turner L vs.
Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W 23:49:50

Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert L vs.
Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W 04:23:46

Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone W vs.
Jc Sale/Chad jackson L 02:38:30

Van Williams/Derek Williams L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 02:19:09

Elimination 2

Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith L vs.
Lowell/ Luke Haynie W 03:23:26

Bret Guy/Matt Guy W vs.
Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian L 06:25:07

Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie L vs.
Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones W 19:17:17

Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley W vs.
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs L 17:04:53

Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson L vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg W 23:59:43

Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell L vs.
Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson W 18:59:57

Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong W vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery L 19:32:34

Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks L vs.
Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace W 00:09

Elimination 1

Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle L vs.
Bret Guy/Matt Guy W 06:05

Winners 1

Austin Condrey/Taylor Mustian L vs.
Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W 22:37:46

Brandon Alexander/ drew Lovelace L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 21:36

Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson L vs.
Randall Garrison/Jaxson Garrison W 05:03:37

Jc Sale/Chad jackson W vs.
Myles Mcclendon/ Brett Beggs L 04:39:53

Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W vs.
Lowell/ Luke Haynie L 06:00:58

Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery L 22:23:24

Scott Burridge/Ronald Jones L vs.
Van Williams/Derek Williams W 22:29:04

Steven Hunn/Kyle Malone W vs.
Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg L 21:45:33

Round 1

Bradnnikkijones/Mooder Smith L vs.
Daryl Macon/Seth Turner W 17:58:27

Bret Guy/Matt Guy L vs.
David Powell Jr/Michael Avery W 22:38:14

Gordon Johnson/ Marty Thompson W vs.
Jeff Beasley/Brooke Beasley Dickinson L 14:47:49

Jc Sale/Chad jackson W vs.
Chris Abernathy/Todd Haynie L 19:09:04

Jordan Camba/Tanner Halbert W vs.
Tina Brown Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong L 19:06:31

Kevin Rosenburg/Alan Rosenburg W vs.
Shane Fretwell/justin Britnell L 23:45:44

Noah wooten/Mathew Sorrells W vs.
Tommy Morrison/Tanner Brooks L 15:31:16

Russell Tabers/Kyle anderson W vs.
Drew Brown/Glenn (Bones) Gundle L 23:17:24

Van Williams/Derek Williams W vs.
Daniel Spencer/Jay Corley L 23:07:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20