Flatwater Foundation "C" TCL Doubles

Updated 7:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ean M / C Strickland
(bye)
Lonnie R / Michael B
Court 1
Holly K / Brett C
David R / Kerrie B
(bye)
(bye)
Gina P / J Ream
A Bryant / Seth Y
(bye)
(bye)
Khris P / Sonny H
J Wahoski / Chase H
(bye)
(bye)
Jayla F / A Thorne
Derek H / Kevin K
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley C / McKinley S
Kacie H / D McKee
(bye)
(bye)
Justin C / Travis K
Charla L / J Lowe
(bye)
(bye)
Neil P / Squirrel
Cristina M / Patrick M
Court 2
A Martin / D Marsh
(bye)
Josh S / Lauren M
Ean M / C Strickland
A
Court 2
Holly K / Brett C
David R / Kerrie B
B
Court 1
Gina P / J Ream
A Bryant / Seth Y
C
Court 3
Khris P / Sonny H
J Wahoski / Chase H
D
Court 2
Jayla F / A Thorne
Derek H / Kevin K
E
Court 3
Ashley C / McKinley S
Kacie H / D McKee
F
Court 2
Justin C / Travis K
Charla L / J Lowe
G
Court 1
Neil P / Squirrel
A Martin / D Marsh
H
Court 1
Josh S / Lauren M
Ean M / C Strickland
I
Court 3
Gina P / J Ream
Khris P / Sonny H
J
Court 2
J Wahoski / Chase H
Derek H / Kevin K
K
Court 2
Justin C / Travis K
Neil P / Squirrel
L
Court 1
A Martin / D Marsh
Gina P / J Ream
M
Court 3
J Wahoski / Chase H
Justin C / Travis K
N
Court 3
A Martin / D Marsh
J Wahoski / Chase H
O
Court 2
A Martin / D Marsh
J Wahoski / Chase H
Court 2
A Martin / D Marsh
J Wahoski / Chase H
(bye)
Lonnie R / Michael B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cristina M / Patrick M
(bye)
Lonnie R / Michael B
H
Court 1
Josh S / Lauren M
(bye)
G
Charla L / J Lowe
(bye)
F
Kacie H / D McKee
(bye)
E
Ashley C / McKinley S
(bye)
D
Jayla F / A Thorne
(bye)
C
A Bryant / Seth Y
(bye)
B
David R / Kerrie B
Cristina M / Patrick M
A
Court 2
Holly K / Brett C
Josh S / Lauren M
Court 2
Charla L / J Lowe
Kacie H / D McKee
Court 1
Ashley C / McKinley S
Jayla F / A Thorne
Court 3
A Bryant / Seth Y
David R / Kerrie B
Court 3
Holly K / Brett C
Charla L / J Lowe
J
Court 3
Khris P / Sonny H
Kacie H / D McKee
I
Court 3
Ean M / C Strickland
Jayla F / A Thorne
L
Court 2
Neil P / Squirrel
Holly K / Brett C
K
Court 2
Derek H / Kevin K
Charla L / J Lowe
Court 2
Ean M / C Strickland
Neil P / Squirrel
Court 2
Holly K / Brett C
Charla L / J Lowe
N
Court 3
Justin C / Travis K
Neil P / Squirrel
M
Court 3
Gina P / J Ream
Justin C / Travis K
Court 2
Neil P / Squirrel
Neil P / Squirrel
O
Court 2
A Martin / D Marsh
A Martin / D Marsh

1st

  J Wahoski / Chase H

2nd

  A Martin / D Marsh

3rd

  Neil P / Squirrel

4th

  Justin C / Travis K

5th

  Charla L / J Lowe

  Gina P / J Ream

7th

  Ean M / C Strickland

  Holly K / Brett C

9th

  Khris P / Sonny H

  Kacie H / D McKee

  Jayla F / A Thorne

  Derek H / Kevin K

13th

  Josh S / Lauren M

  Ashley C / McKinley S

  A Bryant / Seth Y

  David R / Kerrie B

17th

  Lonnie R / Michael B

  Cristina M / Patrick M

Final

J Wahoski / Chase H W vs.
A Martin / D Marsh L Court 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Neil P / Squirrel L vs.
A Martin / D Marsh W Court 2 58:55

Elimination Semi-final

Justin C / Travis K L vs.
Neil P / Squirrel W Court 2 22:21

Winners Final

J Wahoski / Chase H W vs.
A Martin / D Marsh L Court 2 10:54

Elimination 6

Charla L / J Lowe L vs.
Justin C / Travis K W Court 3 38:15

Neil P / Squirrel W vs.
Gina P / J Ream L Court 3 10:35

Elimination 5

Charla L / J Lowe W vs.
Ean M / C Strickland L Court 2 13:03

Neil P / Squirrel W vs.
Holly K / Brett C L Court 2 14:32

Winners Semi-finals

Gina P / J Ream L vs.
J Wahoski / Chase H W Court 3 09:31

Justin C / Travis K L vs.
A Martin / D Marsh W Court 3 17:40

Elimination 4

Charla L / J Lowe W vs.
Khris P / Sonny H L Court 3 16:51

Holly K / Brett C W vs.
Derek H / Kevin K L Court 2 13:41

Jayla F / A Thorne L vs.
Neil P / Squirrel W Court 2 20:49

Kacie H / D McKee L vs.
Ean M / C Strickland W Court 3 11:44

Elimination 3

David R / Kerrie B L vs.
Holly K / Brett C W Court 3 18:50

Jayla F / A Thorne W vs.
A Bryant / Seth Y L Court 3 23:32

Josh S / Lauren M L vs.
Charla L / J Lowe W Court 2 14:02

Kacie H / D McKee W vs.
Ashley C / McKinley S L Court 1 21:33

Winners 2

Derek H / Kevin K L vs.
Justin C / Travis K W Court 2 22:27

Ean M / C Strickland L vs.
Gina P / J Ream W Court 3 12:45

Khris P / Sonny H L vs.
J Wahoski / Chase H W Court 2 10:18

Neil P / Squirrel L vs.
A Martin / D Marsh W Court 1 22:33

Elimination 2

Cristina M / Patrick M L vs.
Holly K / Brett C W Court 2 19:46

Lonnie R / Michael B L vs.
Josh S / Lauren M W Court 1 17:53

Winners 1

A Bryant / Seth Y L vs.
Khris P / Sonny H W Court 3 31:58

A Martin / D Marsh W vs.
Josh S / Lauren M L Court 1 07:33

Charla L / J Lowe L vs.
Neil P / Squirrel W Court 1 15:56

David R / Kerrie B L vs.
Gina P / J Ream W Court 1 11:27

Derek H / Kevin K W vs.
Ashley C / McKinley S L Court 3 18:27

Ean M / C Strickland W vs.
Holly K / Brett C L Court 2 12:03

J Wahoski / Chase H W vs.
Jayla F / A Thorne L Court 2 17:19

Kacie H / D McKee L vs.
Justin C / Travis K W Court 2 09:39

Round 1

Cristina M / Patrick M L vs.
A Martin / D Marsh W Court 2 08:49

Lonnie R / Michael B L vs.
Holly K / Brett C W Court 1 06:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20