TCL - Harley Davidson Advanced Doubles

Updated 3:33am

Elimination Semi-final

Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel vs.
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell 2 14:21:22

Winners Final

Will Davis / Ricky Bain vs.
BG/ DK 1 14:36:49

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bye 2
(bye)
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
1
Will Davis / Ricky Bain
Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong
(bye)
(bye)
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame
Josh Murdock/randy Crider
(bye)
(bye)
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
Trevor Goode/mickey Carr
2
Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce
(bye)
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
(bye)
BG/ DK
2
Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone
Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig
(bye)
(bye)
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez
Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood
(bye)
(bye)
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
3
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea
(bye)
Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright
Bye 2
A
Will Davis / Ricky Bain
Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong
B
3
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame
Josh Murdock/randy Crider
C
2
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
Trevor Goode/mickey Carr
D
2
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
E
4
BG/ DK
Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig
F
1
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez
Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood
G
3
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
H
1
Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright
Will Davis / Ricky Bain
I
3
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
J
2
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson
BG/ DK
K
1
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
L
1
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
Will Davis / Ricky Bain
M
1
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
BG/ DK
N
2
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
Will Davis / Ricky Bain
O
1
BG/ DK
(bye)
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea
(bye)
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
H
3
Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright
(bye)
G
Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood
(bye)
F
Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig
Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce
E
4
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone
D
2
Trevor Goode/mickey Carr
(bye)
C
Josh Murdock/randy Crider
(bye)
B
Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea
A
1
Bye 2
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
4
Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood
Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig
6
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone
3
Josh Murdock/randy Crider
Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong
2
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
J
3
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
I
1
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame
Josh Murdock/randy Crider
L
6
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea
K
4
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
6
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
4
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez
Blake Deleon/ Dallas
N
2
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins
M
3
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel
2
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell
O

5th

  Blake Deleon/ Dallas

  Adam Utz/ Dave Collins

7th

  Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones

  Ruben Adame/ John Lopez

9th

  Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson

  Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame

  Josh Murdock/randy Crider

  Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea

13th

  Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood

  Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig

  Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone

  Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong

17th

  Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright

  Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce

  Trevor Goode/mickey Carr

  Bye 2

Elimination 6

Adam Utz/ Dave Collins L vs.
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell W 3 18:55

Blake Deleon/ Dallas L vs.
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel W 2 18:42

Elimination 5

Adam Utz/ Dave Collins W vs.
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez L 4 12:40

Blake Deleon/ Dallas W vs.
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones L 6 11:22

Winners Semi-finals

BG/ DK W vs.
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel L 2 24:34

Will Davis / Ricky Bain W vs.
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell L 1 34:04

Elimination 4

Blake Deleon/ Dallas W vs.
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson L 3 12:59

Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones W vs.
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame L 1 08:02

Josh Murdock/randy Crider L vs.
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins W 6 13:10

Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea L vs.
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez W 4 23:39

Elimination 3

Blake Deleon/ Dallas W vs.
Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood L 4 14:04

Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone L vs.
Josh Murdock/randy Crider W 3 13:35

Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig L vs.
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones W 6 13:55

Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong L vs.
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea W 2 17:07

Winners 2

BG/ DK W vs.
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez L 1 22:18

Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel W vs.
Adam Utz/ Dave Collins L 1 30:17

John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell W vs.
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson L 2 22:56

Will Davis / Ricky Bain W vs.
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame L 3 24:34

Elimination 2

Blake Deleon/ Dallas W vs.
Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright L 3 18:26

Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone W vs.
Trevor Goode/mickey Carr L 2 17:17

Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea W vs.
Bye 2 L 1 00:03

Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce L vs.
Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones W 4 22:24

Winners 1

Adam Utz/ Dave Collins W vs.
Roy Boland/ Kenny Wright L 1 23:29

Bye 2 L vs.
Will Davis / Ricky Bain W 00:07

Frank Stockton/ Trel Jones L vs.
BG/ DK W 4 33:07

Josh Murdock/randy Crider L vs.
John Henderson/ Troy Lobdell W 2 27:20

Mark Mcbee/ Steven Youngblood L vs.
Grant Upchurch/ Dan Oconnel W 3 28:18

Seth Northcutt/ Taylor Patzig L vs.
Ruben Adame/ John Lopez W 1 37:13

Slade Wright / Jeff Armstrong L vs.
Rico Hernedez/ Jesse Adame W 3 23:53

Trevor Goode/mickey Carr L vs.
Coia Sneed/ Andy Hudson W 2 19:14

Round 1

Adam Utz/ Dave Collins W vs.
Randy Fowler/ Juan Govea L 3 26:55

BG/ DK W vs.
Nick Knabe/ Taylor Stone L 2 37:03

Blake Deleon/ Dallas L vs.
Will Davis / Ricky Bain W 1 30:15

Trevor Goode/mickey Carr W vs.
Renee Mcbee/ Maci Pierce L 2 11:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20