Crown Quals - Flow

Updated 1:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grimlocke
(bye)
Rosalyne
Hadad
Sajarin
Evan
(bye)
Kevin
Soulscar
(bye)
Cuil
Anira
Banshee
Jonathon
(bye)
Rellion
Vryce
(bye)
Krothus
Vaughn
Marcus
Tariya
(bye)
Unknown
Joad
(bye)
Crimson
Ferus
Aganon
Sid
(bye)
Eliana
Grimlocke
A
Rosalyne
Evan
B
Kevin
Soulscar
C
Anira
Banshee
D
Rellion
Vryce
E
Vaughn
Marcus
F
Unknown
Joad
G
Ferus
Aganon
H
Eliana
Rosalyne
I
Evan
Soulscar
J
Rellion
Vaughn
K
Unknown
Ferus
L
Eliana
Evan
M
Soulscar
Unknown
N
Ferus
Soulscar
O
Ferus
Ferus
Soulscar
Soulscar
Ferus
Soulscar
(bye)
Hadad
Sajarin
(bye)
(bye)
Cuil
Jonathon
(bye)
(bye)
Krothus
Tariya
(bye)
(bye)
Crimson
Sid
(bye)
Hadad
H
Aganon
Sajarin
G
Joad
Cuil
F
Marcus
Jonathon
E
Vryce
Krothus
D
Banshee
Tariya
C
Anira
Crimson
B
Kevin
Sid
A
Grimlocke
Aganon
Joad
Cuil
Vryce
Banshee
Anira
Kevin
Sid
Joad
J
Rellion
Cuil
I
Rosalyne
Banshee
L
Eliana
Sid
K
Vaughn
Joad
Cuil
Eliana
Sid
Joad
N
Unknown
Sid
M
Evan
Joad
Evan
Evan
O
Soulscar
Soulscar

1st

  Soulscar

2nd

  Ferus

3rd

  Evan

4th

  Joad

5th

  Unknown

  Sid

7th

  Cuil

  Eliana

9th

  Rellion

  Rosalyne

  Banshee

  Vaughn

13th

  Aganon

  Vryce

  Anira

  Kevin

17th

  Hadad

  Sajarin

  Marcus

  Jonathon

  Krothus

  Tariya

  Crimson

  Grimlocke

Final - Match 2

Soulscar W vs.
Ferus L 00:05

Final

Ferus L vs.
Soulscar W 01:42

Elimination Final

Evan L vs.
Soulscar W 00:31

Elimination Semi-final

Joad L vs.
Evan W 02:01

Winners Final

Soulscar L vs.
Ferus W 01:09

Elimination 6

Joad W vs.
Unknown L 00:29

Sid L vs.
Evan W 00:34

Elimination 5

Eliana L vs.
Sid W 01:11

Joad W vs.
Cuil L 00:22

Winners Semi-finals

Evan L vs.
Soulscar W 00:51

Unknown L vs.
Ferus W 01:31

Elimination 4

Banshee L vs.
Eliana W 00:32

Cuil W vs.
Rosalyne L 00:24

Joad W vs.
Rellion L 00:35

Sid W vs.
Vaughn L 01:25

Elimination 3

Aganon L vs.
Joad W 00:38

Banshee W vs.
Anira L 00:33

Cuil W vs.
Vryce L 00:24

Kevin L vs.
Sid W 01:01

Winners 2

Ferus W vs.
Eliana L 00:38

Rosalyne L vs.
Evan W 01:04

Soulscar W vs.
Rellion L 01:29

Vaughn L vs.
Unknown W 00:58

Elimination 2

Crimson L vs.
Kevin W 00:57

Cuil W vs.
Marcus L 00:28

Hadad L vs.
Aganon W 01:32

Jonathon L vs.
Vryce W 02:46

Krothus L vs.
Banshee W 00:35

Sajarin L vs.
Joad W 00:54

Sid W vs.
Grimlocke L 00:58

Tariya L vs.
Anira W 00:29

Winners 1

Aganon L vs.
Eliana W 00:46

Banshee L vs.
Rellion W 01:15

Evan W vs.
Kevin L 00:39

Grimlocke L vs.
Rosalyne W 00:40

Joad L vs.
Ferus W 00:46

Marcus L vs.
Unknown W 00:34

Soulscar W vs.
Anira L 00:52

Vryce L vs.
Vaughn W 00:31

Round 1

Aganon W vs.
Sid L 00:57

Banshee W vs.
Jonathon L 00:55

Crimson L vs.
Ferus W 00:40

Cuil L vs.
Anira W 00:39

Krothus L vs.
Vaughn W 00:29

Marcus W vs.
Tariya L 00:42

Rosalyne W vs.
Hadad L 01:24

Sajarin L vs.
Evan W 00:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20