UBall 2019

Updated 6:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The Apostles (1)
(bye) (16)
RARE 4ORM (9)
Court A
Legacy United (8)
Crusty Crab Employees (5)
Court A
Fireball (12)
(bye) (13)
IMG (4)
NightHawks (3)
(bye) (14)
Get Buckets (11)
Court B
OGRoads (6)
Golden Slums (7)
Court C
Ballers Elite (10)
(bye) (15)
DDS (2)
The Apostles (1)
A
Court B
RARE 4ORM (9)
Crusty Crab Employees (5)
B
Court C
IMG (4)
NightHawks (3)
C
Court C
OGRoads (6)
Golden Slums (7) 12
D
Court B
DDS (2) 7
RARE 4ORM (9)
E
Court B
IMG (4)
OGRoads (6)
F
Court A
Golden Slums (7)
IMG (4)
G
Court B
Golden Slums (7)
Golden Slums (7)
Court B
The Apostles (1)
Golden Slums (7)
(bye) (16)
Legacy United (8)
Fireball (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Get Buckets (11)
Ballers Elite (10)
(bye) (15)
Legacy United (8)
D
Court A
DDS (2)
Fireball (12)
C
Court A
NightHawks (3)
Get Buckets (11)
B
Court C
Crusty Crab Employees (5)
Ballers Elite (10)
A
Court B
The Apostles (1)
Legacy United (8)
Court C
NightHawks (3)
Crusty Crab Employees (5)
Court B
The Apostles (1)
NightHawks (3)
E
Court A
RARE 4ORM (9)
The Apostles (1)
F
Court A
OGRoads (6)
NightHawks (3)
Court B
The Apostles (1)
The Apostles (1)
G
Court B
IMG (4)
The Apostles (1)

1st

  Golden Slums (7)

2nd

  The Apostles (1)

3rd

  IMG (4)

4th

  NightHawks (3)

5th

  RARE 4ORM (9)

  OGRoads (6)

7th

  Legacy United (8)

  Crusty Crab Employees (5)

9th

  DDS (2)

  Fireball (12)

  Get Buckets (11)

  Ballers Elite (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Golden Slums (7) W vs.
The Apostles (1) L Court B 20:31

Elimination Final

The Apostles (1) W vs.
IMG (4) L Court B 19:03

Elimination Semi-final

NightHawks (3) L vs.
The Apostles (1) W Court B 18:24

Winners Final

IMG (4) L vs.
Golden Slums (7) W Court B 22:21

Elimination 4

NightHawks (3) W vs.
RARE 4ORM (9) L Court A 20:00

The Apostles (1) W vs.
OGRoads (6) L Court A 23:45

Elimination 3

Crusty Crab Employees (5) L vs.
The Apostles (1) W Court B 17:50

Legacy United (8) L vs.
NightHawks (3) W Court C 20:10

Winners Semi-finals

OGRoads (6) L vs.
Golden Slums (7) W Court A 20:58

RARE 4ORM (9) L vs.
IMG (4) W Court B 27:04

Elimination 2

Ballers Elite (10) L vs.
The Apostles (1) W Court B 00:18

Fireball (12) L vs.
NightHawks (3) W Court A 00:09

Get Buckets (11) L vs.
Crusty Crab Employees (5) W Court C 00:11

Legacy United (8) W vs.
DDS (2) L Court A 22:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Get Buckets (11) W 56:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Legacy United (8) W 20:20

Ballers Elite (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:10

Fireball (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 56:30

Winners 1

Crusty Crab Employees (5) L vs.
IMG (4) W Court C 19:17

Golden Slums (7) 12 W vs.
DDS (2) 7 L Court B 17:06

NightHawks (3) L vs.
OGRoads (6) W Court C 17:54

The Apostles (1) L vs.
RARE 4ORM (9) W Court B 25:28

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
IMG (4) W 54:09

(bye) (15) L vs.
DDS (2) W 54:09

Crusty Crab Employees (5) W vs.
Fireball (12) L Court A 00:13

Get Buckets (11) L vs.
OGRoads (6) W Court B 00:08

Golden Slums (7) W vs.
Ballers Elite (10) L Court C 00:10

NightHawks (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:09

RARE 4ORM (9) W vs.
Legacy United (8) L Court A 19:32

The Apostles (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20