Final - Match 2
Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 2 13:31
Final
Jr Williams (2) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 1 11:01
Elimination Final
Josh Landis (19) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W 3 11:25
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Wyand (6) L vs.
Josh Landis (19) W 2 09:49
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 3 13:44
Elimination 6
Jeff Beasley (8) L vs.
Randy Wyand (6) W 1 10:59
Josh Landis (19) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) L 1 00:07
Elimination 5
Devin Page (5) L vs.
Josh Landis (19) W 2 14:05
Phil Kidd (21) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (8) W 2 12:52
Winners Semi-finals
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) L 2 08:54
Randy Wyand (6) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 3 17:50
Elimination 4
Chris Steffey (18) L vs.
Phil Kidd (21) W 3 09:12
Devin Page (5) W vs.
Aaron Adams (7) L 3 13:48
Joey Lam (17) L vs.
Josh Landis (19) W 1 22:09
Todd Crosco (3) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (8) W 2 15:35
Elimination 3
Chris Steffey (18) W vs.
Shelly Morris (10) L 3 16:48
Cody Miklos (11) L vs.
Todd Crosco (3) W 3 12:44
Gage Landis (13) L vs.
Devin Page (5) W 2 19:01
Howie Hart (9) L vs.
Joey Lam (17) W 1 14:42
Winners 2
Aaron Adams (7) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 1 12:11
Josh Landis (19) L vs.
Randy Wyand (6) W 1 16:15
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (8) L 2 07:53
Phil Kidd (21) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) W 3 10:11
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Howie Hart (9) W 14:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Shelly Morris (10) W 07:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Devin Page (5) W 06:44
Chris Mortin (14) L vs.
Gage Landis (13) W 3 13:45
Hunter Stiffer (20) L vs.
Todd Crosco (3) W 2 14:37
James Bruce (15) L vs.
Joey Lam (17) W 1 12:04
JT Moats (16) L vs.
Chris Steffey (18) W 2 12:44
Randal Davis (12) L vs.
Cody Miklos (11) W 1 08:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 20:32
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 20:32
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 20:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Randal Davis (12) W 47:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris Mortin (14) W 38:20
(bye) (32) L vs.
JT Moats (16) W 35:44
Hunter Stiffer (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:41
James Bruce (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 24:01
Winners 1
Aaron Adams (7) W vs.
Shelly Morris (10) L 2 09:09
Chris Steffey (18) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 1 11:08
Cody Miklos (11) L vs.
Randy Wyand (6) W 1 12:42
Devin Page (5) L vs.
Phil Kidd (21) W 1 15:30
Gage Landis (13) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) W 2 11:10
Howie Hart (9) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (8) W 3 15:33
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Joey Lam (17) L 3 09:55
Todd Crosco (3) L vs.
Josh Landis (19) W 2 14:15
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Shelly Morris (10) W 20:32
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (8) W 20:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Wyand (6) W 20:32
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (4) W 20:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jr Williams (2) W 20:32
Aaron Adams (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:32
Cody Miklos (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 20:32
Devin Page (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:32
Gage Landis (13) W vs.
Hunter Stiffer (20) L 1 08:32
Howie Hart (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 20:32
James Bruce (15) 11 L vs.
Chris Steffey (18) 21 W 2 15:25
Joey Lam (17) W vs.
JT Moats (16) L 2 11:09
Josh Landis (19) W vs.
Chris Mortin (14) L 1 05:35
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:32
Phil Kidd (21) W vs.
Randal Davis (12) L 2 11:18
Todd Crosco (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:32