Dukes

Updated 9:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dawg/Chelsea
(bye)
Duncan/Josh
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Josh/Rodney
Sheila/Eddie
(bye)
(bye)
Brent/Jerry
Sims/Kersey
(bye)
Willis/Joe
6 - Single Source
Cam/Katie
Bo/John
5 - Hubbard Electric
Brent/JB
(bye)
Jerry/Wendell
Stephanie/Eddye
(bye)
Chris/Tye
2 - Meat Shed
Mike/K-Ray
K. Hubb/T. Hubb
(bye)
(bye)
Matt/Kim
Tony/Trae
(bye)
(bye)
Ben/David
Jamie G/ Rob C
3 - Yard Dawgs
Trevor/Bert
(bye)
Joey/Kayla
Dawg/Chelsea
A
5 - Hubbard Electric
Duncan/Josh
Sheila/Eddie
B
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Brent/Jerry
Sims/Kersey
C
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Willis/Joe
Brent/JB
D
3 - Yard Dawgs
Jerry/Wendell
Stephanie/Eddye
E
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Mike/K-Ray
K. Hubb/T. Hubb
F
6 - Single Source
Matt/Kim
Tony/Trae
G
2 - Meat Shed
Ben/David
Jamie G/ Rob C
H
5 - Hubbard Electric
Joey/Kayla
Duncan/Josh
I
2 - Meat Shed
Sheila/Eddie
Sims/Kersey
J
3 - Yard Dawgs
Brent/JB
Mike/K-Ray
K
5 - Hubbard Electric
Matt/Kim
Ben/David
L
6 - Single Source
Jamie G/ Rob C
Duncan/Josh
M
2 - Meat Shed
Brent/JB
Mike/K-Ray
N
3 - Yard Dawgs
Jamie G/ Rob C
Duncan/Josh
O
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Jamie G/ Rob C
Duncan/Josh
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Jamie G/ Rob C
Duncan/Josh
(bye)
Josh/Rodney
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cam/Katie
Bo/John
(bye)
(bye)
Chris/Tye
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor/Bert
(bye)
Josh/Rodney
H
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Joey/Kayla
(bye)
G
Tony/Trae
Cam/Katie
F
2 - Meat Shed
K. Hubb/T. Hubb
Bo/John
E
3 - Yard Dawgs
Stephanie/Eddye
Chris/Tye
D
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Jerry/Wendell
(bye)
C
Willis/Joe
(bye)
B
Brent/Jerry
Trevor/Bert
A
6 - Single Source
Dawg/Chelsea
Joey/Kayla
5 - Hubbard Electric
Tony/Trae
K. Hubb/T. Hubb
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Bo/John
Jerry/Wendell
5 - Hubbard Electric
Willis/Joe
Brent/Jerry
3 - Yard Dawgs
Trevor/Bert
Joey/Kayla
J
6 - Single Source
Sims/Kersey
Bo/John
I
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Sheila/Eddie
Jerry/Wendell
L
2 - Meat Shed
Ben/David
Trevor/Bert
K
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Matt/Kim
Sims/Kersey
2 - Meat Shed
Bo/John
Jerry/Wendell
5 - Hubbard Electric
Trevor/Bert
Sims/Kersey
N
4 - Top Notch Tree Services
Mike/K-Ray
Trevor/Bert
M
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Brent/JB
Mike/K-Ray
6 - Single Source
Brent/JB
Mike/K-Ray
O
1 - Southern Grace Kennels
Jamie G/ Rob C
Jamie G/ Rob C

1st

  Duncan/Josh

2nd

  Jamie G/ Rob C

3rd

  Mike/K-Ray

4th

  Brent/JB

5th

  Sims/Kersey

  Trevor/Bert

7th

  Bo/John

  Jerry/Wendell

9th

  Joey/Kayla

  Sheila/Eddie

  Ben/David

  Matt/Kim

13th

  Tony/Trae

  K. Hubb/T. Hubb

  Willis/Joe

  Brent/Jerry

17th

  Josh/Rodney

  Cam/Katie

  Stephanie/Eddye

  Chris/Tye

  Dawg/Chelsea

Final

Duncan/Josh W vs.
Jamie G/ Rob C L 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 17:51

Elimination Final

Mike/K-Ray L vs.
Jamie G/ Rob C W 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 10:31

Elimination Semi-final

Mike/K-Ray W vs.
Brent/JB L 6 - Single Source 00:05

Winners Final

Duncan/Josh W vs.
Jamie G/ Rob C L 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 05:34

Elimination 6

Sims/Kersey L vs.
Mike/K-Ray W 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 10:16

Trevor/Bert L vs.
Brent/JB W 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 12:03

Elimination 5

Jerry/Wendell L vs.
Trevor/Bert W 5 - Hubbard Electric 15:59

Sims/Kersey W vs.
Bo/John L 2 - Meat Shed 09:24

Winners Semi-finals

Duncan/Josh W vs.
Brent/JB L 2 - Meat Shed 07:53

Mike/K-Ray L vs.
Jamie G/ Rob C W 3 - Yard Dawgs 07:39

Elimination 4

Bo/John W vs.
Sheila/Eddie L 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 15:08

Jerry/Wendell W vs.
Ben/David L 2 - Meat Shed 13:24

Joey/Kayla L vs.
Sims/Kersey W 6 - Single Source 14:47

Trevor/Bert W vs.
Matt/Kim L 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 24:17

Elimination 3

Brent/Jerry L vs.
Trevor/Bert W 3 - Yard Dawgs 11:10

Jerry/Wendell W vs.
Willis/Joe L 5 - Hubbard Electric 09:14

Joey/Kayla W vs.
Tony/Trae L 5 - Hubbard Electric 14:25

K. Hubb/T. Hubb L vs.
Bo/John W 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 11:05

Winners 2

Ben/David L vs.
Jamie G/ Rob C W 6 - Single Source 15:29

Duncan/Josh W vs.
Sheila/Eddie L 2 - Meat Shed 16:19

Mike/K-Ray W vs.
Matt/Kim L 5 - Hubbard Electric 16:33

Sims/Kersey L vs.
Brent/JB W 3 - Yard Dawgs 10:03

Elimination 2

Bo/John W vs.
Stephanie/Eddye L 3 - Yard Dawgs 10:30

Cam/Katie L vs.
K. Hubb/T. Hubb W 2 - Meat Shed 06:11

Chris/Tye L vs.
Jerry/Wendell W 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 12:51

Josh/Rodney L vs.
Joey/Kayla W 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 26:32

Trevor/Bert W vs.
Dawg/Chelsea L 6 - Single Source 25:51

Winners 1

Brent/JB W vs.
Jerry/Wendell L 3 - Yard Dawgs 15:21

Dawg/Chelsea L vs.
Duncan/Josh W 5 - Hubbard Electric 06:38

Jamie G/ Rob C W vs.
Joey/Kayla L 5 - Hubbard Electric 10:01

K. Hubb/T. Hubb L vs.
Matt/Kim W 6 - Single Source 10:31

Sheila/Eddie W vs.
Brent/Jerry L 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 15:40

Sims/Kersey W vs.
Willis/Joe L 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 18:56

Stephanie/Eddye L vs.
Mike/K-Ray W 4 - Top Notch Tree Services 11:40

Tony/Trae L vs.
Ben/David W 2 - Meat Shed 14:59

Round 1

Bo/John L vs.
Brent/JB W 5 - Hubbard Electric 10:36

Chris/Tye L vs.
Mike/K-Ray W 2 - Meat Shed 11:51

Duncan/Josh W vs.
Josh/Rodney L 1 - Southern Grace Kennels 08:06

Jamie G/ Rob C W vs.
Trevor/Bert L 3 - Yard Dawgs 12:10

Willis/Joe W vs.
Cam/Katie L 6 - Single Source 07:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20