Sunday Night Tournament

Updated 7:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jill/Josh V. (1)
(bye) (16)
Cruz/Shania (9)
B5
Marty/EDV (8)
Munster/Diane (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dave/Renae (4)
Melissa K./Joel (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Will/Johnny (6)
Danny/Christina (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jake/Ron (2)
Jill/Josh V. (1)
A
B2
Marty/EDV (8)
Munster/Diane (5)
B
B4
Dave/Renae (4)
Melissa K./Joel (3)
C
B8
Will/Johnny (6)
Danny/Christina (7)
D
B6
Jake/Ron (2)
Marty/EDV (8)
E
B3
Dave/Renae (4)
Will/Johnny (6)
F
B5
Danny/Christina (7)
Dave/Renae (4)
G
B5
Will/Johnny (6)
Dave/Renae (4)
B6
Will/Johnny (6)
Dave/Renae (4)
(bye) (16)
Cruz/Shania (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Cruz/Shania (9)
D
B1
Jake/Ron (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Melissa K./Joel (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Munster/Diane (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Jill/Josh V. (1)
Jake/Ron (2)
B2
Melissa K./Joel (3)
Munster/Diane (5)
B7
Jill/Josh V. (1)
Jake/Ron (2)
E
B8
Marty/EDV (8)
Jill/Josh V. (1)
F
B4
Danny/Christina (7)
Marty/EDV (8)
B3
Jill/Josh V. (1)
Jill/Josh V. (1)
G
B2
Will/Johnny (6)
Will/Johnny (6)

1st

  Dave/Renae (4)

2nd

  Will/Johnny (6)

3rd

  Jill/Josh V. (1)

4th

  Marty/EDV (8)

5th

  Jake/Ron (2)

  Danny/Christina (7)

7th

  Melissa K./Joel (3)

  Munster/Diane (5)

9th

  Cruz/Shania (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Dave/Renae (4) W vs.
Will/Johnny (6) L B6 18:13

Elimination Final

Jill/Josh V. (1) L vs.
Will/Johnny (6) W B2 43:29

Elimination Semi-final

Marty/EDV (8) L vs.
Jill/Josh V. (1) W B3 25:03

Winners Final

Dave/Renae (4) W vs.
Will/Johnny (6) L B5 34:11

Elimination 4

Jake/Ron (2) L vs.
Marty/EDV (8) W B8 25:09

Jill/Josh V. (1) W vs.
Danny/Christina (7) L B4 25:08

Elimination 3

Jake/Ron (2) W vs.
Melissa K./Joel (3) L B2 25:09

Munster/Diane (5) L vs.
Jill/Josh V. (1) W B7 28:56

Winners Semi-finals

Marty/EDV (8) L vs.
Dave/Renae (4) W B3 31:39

Will/Johnny (6) W vs.
Danny/Christina (7) L B5 43:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Munster/Diane (5) W 25:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Melissa K./Joel (3) W 23:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jill/Josh V. (1) W 12:47

Cruz/Shania (9) L vs.
Jake/Ron (2) W B1 42:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 05:27

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 05:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 05:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cruz/Shania (9) W 44:35

Winners 1

Danny/Christina (7) W vs.
Jake/Ron (2) L B6 29:34

Jill/Josh V. (1) L vs.
Marty/EDV (8) W B2 28:00

Melissa K./Joel (3) L vs.
Will/Johnny (6) W B8 38:47

Munster/Diane (5) L vs.
Dave/Renae (4) W B4 40:41

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Will/Johnny (6) W 05:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dave/Renae (4) W 05:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jake/Ron (2) W 05:27

Cruz/Shania (9) L vs.
Marty/EDV (8) W B5 31:42

Danny/Christina (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 05:27

Jill/Josh V. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:27

Melissa K./Joel (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 05:27

Munster/Diane (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 05:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20