Final - Match 2
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 1 10:34
Final
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 4 09:56
Elimination Final
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Greg English & Gordon Hagen (13) L 1 07:52
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 4 11:22
Winners Final
Greg English & Gordon Hagen (13) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 3 11:10
Elimination 4
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L 5 07:58
Tony Stevens & Willie Webb (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 2 24:58
Elimination 3
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (7) L vs.
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) W 2 10:27
Tim Herr & Danny Powers (14) L vs.
Tony Stevens & Willie Webb (1) W 1 10:04
Winners Semi-finals
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L vs.
Greg English & Gordon Hagen (13) W 4 24:04
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 5 18:08
Elimination 2
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) L vs.
Tony Stevens & Willie Webb (1) W 1 09:36
Ryan Murrell & Taylor Lynn (9) L vs.
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (7) W 4 14:42
Tim Herr & Danny Powers (14) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L 3 14:43
Troy Catlin & Blake Minton (4) L vs.
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) W 2 12:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Ryan Murrell & Taylor Lynn (9) W 00:18
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) W vs.
Chris Wanke & Franklin Frazier (15) L 1 21:22
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Blake Minton (4) W 4 12:29
Tim Herr & Danny Powers (14) W vs.
Josh Jones & Brad Ziemer (6) L 5 16:14
Winners 1
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (7) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 2 11:42
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) L 2 16:43
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) L vs.
Greg English & Gordon Hagen (13) W 3 19:14
Tony Stevens & Willie Webb (1) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) W 1 16:14
Round 1
Chris Wanke & Franklin Frazier (15) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 1 16:30
Denny Elliott & Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (12) W 2 18:20
Greg English & Gordon Hagen (13) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Blake Minton (4) L 4 29:24
Miguel Valencia & Ashley Velencia (7) W vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (10) L 5 14:03
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Tim Herr & Danny Powers (14) L 3 10:22
Ryan Murrell & Taylor Lynn (9) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) W 3 20:34
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Josh Jones & Brad Ziemer (6) L 5 12:58
Tony Stevens & Willie Webb (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:52