Fri 13 Blind Draw

Updated 8:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kristen // Silver Fox
(bye)
Derek // Kellie
Court 6
Robin // Sergio
Chas // Christy
Court 2
Matt B // Tracey B
Kirk // Wade
Court 1
Jenny // Jumbo
Daniella // Meat Head
Court 3
David C // Taylor
Ryan // Turd
Court 2
Amy // Jerry
Bethany // Corey
Court 5
Bear // Beaslie
Sara // Steve
Court 4
Craig // Tivi
Kristen // Silver Fox
A
Court 1
Derek // Kellie
Chas // Christy
B
Court 3
Jenny // Jumbo
Daniella // Meat Head
C
Court 6
Ryan // Turd
Bethany // Corey
D
Court 1
Sara // Steve
Derek // Kellie
E
Court 4
Chas // Christy
Ryan // Turd
F
Court 2
Bethany // Corey
Chas // Christy
G
Court 5
Bethany // Corey
Bethany // Corey
Court 3
Ryan // Turd
Bethany // Corey
(bye)
Robin // Sergio
Matt B // Tracey B
Court 5
Kirk // Wade
David C // Taylor
Court 4
Amy // Jerry
Bear // Beaslie
Court 2
Craig // Tivi
Robin // Sergio
D
Court 3
Sara // Steve
Kirk // Wade
C
Court 6
Daniella // Meat Head
David C // Taylor
B
Court 5
Jenny // Jumbo
Bear // Beaslie
A
Court 3
Kristen // Silver Fox
Robin // Sergio
Court 4
Kirk // Wade
David C // Taylor
Court 6
Bear // Beaslie
Robin // Sergio
E
Court 2
Derek // Kellie
Bear // Beaslie
F
Court 3
Ryan // Turd
Robin // Sergio
Court 3
Ryan // Turd
Ryan // Turd
G
Court 6
Chas // Christy
Ryan // Turd

1st

  Bethany // Corey

2nd

  Ryan // Turd

3rd

  Chas // Christy

4th

  Robin // Sergio

5th

  Derek // Kellie

  Bear // Beaslie

7th

  Kirk // Wade

  David C // Taylor

9th

  Sara // Steve

  Daniella // Meat Head

  Jenny // Jumbo

  Kristen // Silver Fox

13th

  Matt B // Tracey B

  Amy // Jerry

  Craig // Tivi

Final

Bethany // Corey W vs.
Ryan // Turd L Court 3 11:26

Elimination Final

Ryan // Turd W vs.
Chas // Christy L Court 6 15:51

Elimination Semi-final

Robin // Sergio L vs.
Ryan // Turd W Court 3 13:04

Winners Final

Chas // Christy L vs.
Bethany // Corey W Court 5 17:13

Elimination 4

Bear // Beaslie L vs.
Ryan // Turd W Court 3 10:36

Robin // Sergio W vs.
Derek // Kellie L Court 2 20:34

Elimination 3

David C // Taylor L vs.
Bear // Beaslie W Court 6 13:13

Robin // Sergio W vs.
Kirk // Wade L Court 4 09:34

Winners Semi-finals

Derek // Kellie L vs.
Chas // Christy W Court 4 13:09

Ryan // Turd L vs.
Bethany // Corey W Court 2 12:10

Elimination 2

Bear // Beaslie W vs.
Kristen // Silver Fox L Court 3 11:13

David C // Taylor W vs.
Jenny // Jumbo L Court 5 14:17

Kirk // Wade W vs.
Daniella // Meat Head L Court 6 21:26

Robin // Sergio W vs.
Sara // Steve L Court 3 20:31

Elimination 1

Bear // Beaslie W vs.
Craig // Tivi L Court 2 08:14

David C // Taylor W vs.
Amy // Jerry L Court 4 19:34

Matt B // Tracey B L vs.
Kirk // Wade W Court 5 22:17

Winners 1

Bethany // Corey W vs.
Sara // Steve L Court 1 09:40

Chas // Christy W vs.
Jenny // Jumbo L Court 3 11:18

Daniella // Meat Head L vs.
Ryan // Turd W Court 6 11:07

Kristen // Silver Fox L vs.
Derek // Kellie W Court 1 16:09

Round 1

Bethany // Corey W vs.
Bear // Beaslie L Court 5 14:22

Chas // Christy W vs.
Matt B // Tracey B L Court 2 12:39

Daniella // Meat Head W vs.
David C // Taylor L Court 3 17:36

Derek // Kellie W vs.
Robin // Sergio L Court 6 22:26

Kirk // Wade L vs.
Jenny // Jumbo W Court 1 18:54

Ryan // Turd W vs.
Amy // Jerry L Court 2 08:18

Sara // Steve W vs.
Craig // Tivi L Court 4 19:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20