Final
Kitch (1) W vs.
Tony Jewell (4) L 6 00:05
Elimination Final
Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Jason Mester (15) L 3 14:35
Elimination Semi-final
Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Trey Jewell (5) L 1 14:12
Winners Final
Kitch (1) W vs.
Jason Mester (15) L 5 30:11
Elimination 6
Jamie Hudson (10) L vs.
Trey Jewell (5) W 6 16:41
Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Mike H. (6) L 4 16:43
Elimination 5
Jamie Hudson (10) W vs.
Farva (3) L 5 17:28
Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Matt Hoke (8) L 1 17:18
Winners Semi-finals
Kitch (1) W vs.
Trey Jewell (5) L 4 41:52
Mike H. (6) L vs.
Jason Mester (15) W 6 27:21
Elimination 4
Anthony Kozuch (14) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 5 22:31
Richard White (17) L vs.
Farva (3) W 3 22:14
Twaine Lake (12) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 1 08:09
Wyre (2) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 2 22:29
Elimination 3
Dave Morgan (13) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 5 00:08
Mike Lux (9) L vs.
Richard White (17) W 4 12:35
Steve Derby (11) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 1 15:04
Wyre (2) W vs.
Kevin Witt (7) L 1 11:55
Winners 2
Farva (3) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 2 39:32
Jamie Hudson (10) L vs.
Jason Mester (15) W 1 11:57
Kitch (1) W vs.
Matt Hoke (8) L 4 19:17
Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
Tony Jewell (4) L 3 32:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Dave Morgan (13) W 47:58
(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve Derby (11) W 40:52
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Lux (9) W 47:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Witt (7) W 59:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 51:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 40:41
Joe Mc (18) L vs.
Richard White (17) W 1 14:35
Scrooge (16) L vs.
Wyre (2) W 5 13:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 09:26
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 09:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 09:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Scrooge (16) W 31:03
Joe Mc (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:47
Winners 1
Dave Morgan (13) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 4 08:36
Farva (3) W vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) L 6 19:17
Jason Mester (15) W vs.
Wyre (2) L 4 16:26
Kevin Witt (7) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 6 18:47
Kitch (1) W vs.
Richard White (17) L 1 13:47
Mike Lux (9) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 3 26:24
Steve Derby (11) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 5 19:08
Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
Twaine Lake (12) L 2 12:50
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 09:26
(bye) (21) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 09:26
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 09:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 09:26
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 09:26
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 09:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Wyre (2) W 09:25
Dave Morgan (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 09:26
Farva (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:26
Jason Mester (15) W vs.
Joe Mc (18) L 4 12:02
Kevin Witt (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:26
Kitch (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:26
Mike Lux (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:26
Richard White (17) W vs.
Scrooge (16) L 1 20:53
Steve Derby (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:26
Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:26