ACO Spring Fling Singles 2016 - WCA

Updated 6:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kitch (1)
(bye) (32)
Richard White (17)
1
Scrooge (16)
Mike Lux (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Matt Hoke (8)
Trey Jewell (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Twaine Lake (12)
Dave Morgan (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Tony Jewell (4)
Farva (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Anthony Kozuch (14)
Steve Derby (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike H. (6)
Kevin Witt (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jamie Hudson (10)
Jason Mester (15)
4
Joe Mc (18)
(bye) (31)
Wyre (2)
Kitch (1)
A
1
Richard White (17)
Mike Lux (9)
B
3
Matt Hoke (8)
Trey Jewell (5)
C
2
Twaine Lake (12)
Dave Morgan (13)
D
4
Tony Jewell (4)
Farva (3)
E
6
Anthony Kozuch (14)
Steve Derby (11)
F
5
Mike H. (6)
Kevin Witt (7)
G
6
Jamie Hudson (10)
Jason Mester (15)
H
4
Wyre (2)
Kitch (1)
I
4
Matt Hoke (8)
Trey Jewell (5)
J
3
Tony Jewell (4)
Farva (3)
K
2
Mike H. (6)
Jamie Hudson (10)
L
1
Jason Mester (15)
Kitch (1)
M
4
Trey Jewell (5)
Mike H. (6)
N
6
Jason Mester (15)
Kitch (1)
O
5
Jason Mester (15)
Kitch (1)
6
Tony Jewell (4)
Kitch (1)
(bye) (32)
Scrooge (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Joe Mc (18)
(bye) (31)
Scrooge (16)
H
5
Wyre (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Kevin Witt (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Steve Derby (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Anthony Kozuch (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Dave Morgan (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Twaine Lake (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike Lux (9)
Joe Mc (18)
A
1
Richard White (17)
Wyre (2)
1
Kevin Witt (7)
Steve Derby (11)
1
Anthony Kozuch (14)
Dave Morgan (13)
5
Twaine Lake (12)
Mike Lux (9)
4
Richard White (17)
Wyre (2)
J
2
Tony Jewell (4)
Anthony Kozuch (14)
I
5
Matt Hoke (8)
Twaine Lake (12)
L
1
Jamie Hudson (10)
Richard White (17)
K
3
Farva (3)
Tony Jewell (4)
1
Matt Hoke (8)
Jamie Hudson (10)
5
Farva (3)
Tony Jewell (4)
N
4
Mike H. (6)
Jamie Hudson (10)
M
6
Trey Jewell (5)
Tony Jewell (4)
1
Trey Jewell (5)
Tony Jewell (4)
O
3
Jason Mester (15)
Tony Jewell (4)

1st

  Kitch (1)

2nd

  Tony Jewell (4)

3rd

  Jason Mester (15)

4th

  Trey Jewell (5)

5th

  Mike H. (6)

  Jamie Hudson (10)

7th

  Matt Hoke (8)

  Farva (3)

9th

  Wyre (2)

  Anthony Kozuch (14)

  Twaine Lake (12)

  Richard White (17)

13th

  Kevin Witt (7)

  Steve Derby (11)

  Dave Morgan (13)

  Mike Lux (9)

17th

  Scrooge (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Joe Mc (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kitch (1) W vs.
Tony Jewell (4) L 6 00:05

Elimination Final

Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Jason Mester (15) L 3 14:35

Elimination Semi-final

Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Trey Jewell (5) L 1 14:12

Winners Final

Kitch (1) W vs.
Jason Mester (15) L 5 30:11

Elimination 6

Jamie Hudson (10) L vs.
Trey Jewell (5) W 6 16:41

Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Mike H. (6) L 4 16:43

Elimination 5

Jamie Hudson (10) W vs.
Farva (3) L 5 17:28

Tony Jewell (4) W vs.
Matt Hoke (8) L 1 17:18

Winners Semi-finals

Kitch (1) W vs.
Trey Jewell (5) L 4 41:52

Mike H. (6) L vs.
Jason Mester (15) W 6 27:21

Elimination 4

Anthony Kozuch (14) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 5 22:31

Richard White (17) L vs.
Farva (3) W 3 22:14

Twaine Lake (12) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 1 08:09

Wyre (2) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 2 22:29

Elimination 3

Dave Morgan (13) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 5 00:08

Mike Lux (9) L vs.
Richard White (17) W 4 12:35

Steve Derby (11) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 1 15:04

Wyre (2) W vs.
Kevin Witt (7) L 1 11:55

Winners 2

Farva (3) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 2 39:32

Jamie Hudson (10) L vs.
Jason Mester (15) W 1 11:57

Kitch (1) W vs.
Matt Hoke (8) L 4 19:17

Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
Tony Jewell (4) L 3 32:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dave Morgan (13) W 43:43

(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve Derby (11) W 36:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Lux (9) W 43:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Witt (7) W 55:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 47:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 36:26

Joe Mc (18) L vs.
Richard White (17) W 1 14:35

Scrooge (16) L vs.
Wyre (2) W 5 13:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:11

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:11

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:11

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:11

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:11

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Scrooge (16) W 26:48

Joe Mc (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:32

Winners 1

Dave Morgan (13) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 4 08:36

Farva (3) W vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) L 6 19:17

Jason Mester (15) W vs.
Wyre (2) L 4 16:26

Kevin Witt (7) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 6 18:47

Kitch (1) W vs.
Richard White (17) L 1 13:47

Mike Lux (9) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 3 26:24

Steve Derby (11) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 5 19:08

Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
Twaine Lake (12) L 2 12:50

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Anthony Kozuch (14) W 05:11

(bye) (21) L vs.
Twaine Lake (12) W 05:11

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jamie Hudson (10) W 05:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Matt Hoke (8) W 05:11

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike H. (6) W 05:11

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony Jewell (4) W 05:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Wyre (2) W 05:10

Dave Morgan (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:11

Farva (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:11

Jason Mester (15) W vs.
Joe Mc (18) L 4 12:02

Kevin Witt (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:11

Kitch (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:11

Mike Lux (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:11

Richard White (17) W vs.
Scrooge (16) L 1 20:53

Steve Derby (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:11

Trey Jewell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20