Final - Match 2
Bob Gallup (1) L vs.
Scott Eberly (3) W Board 1 00:05
Final
Scott Eberly (3) L vs.
Bob Gallup (1) W Board 3 00:09
Elimination Final
Scott Phillips (8) L vs.
Bob Gallup (1) W Board 3 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Zuercher (6) L vs.
Scott Phillips (8) W Board 2 00:04
Winners Final
Bob Gallup (1) L vs.
Scott Eberly (3) W Board 2 40:18
Elimination 6
Kevin Zuercher (6) W vs.
Joe Ross (7) L Board 3 11:22
Scott Phillips (8) W vs.
Sky Rouse (12) L Board 2 17:00
Elimination 5
Garrett (2) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (6) W Board 1 16:55
Louis (15) L vs.
Scott Phillips (8) W Board 3 00:06
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Gallup (1) W vs.
Sky Rouse (12) L Board 3 14:07
Scott Eberly (3) W vs.
Joe Ross (7) L Board 1 15:31
Elimination 4
Garrett (2) W vs.
Doug Rippy (4) L Board 1 23:52
Kevin Zuercher (6) W vs.
Nick McNeily (9) L Board 3 12:31
Mindy McNeily (13) L vs.
Louis (15) W Board 3 02:37
Scott Phillips (8) W vs.
Len Hiatt (11) L Board 1 24:41
Elimination 3
Garrett (2) W vs.
Jeff Case (10) L Board 2 12:37
Kevin Zuercher (6) W vs.
Emily Nevins (14) L Board 3 00:07
Mindy McNeily (13) W vs.
Layne (5) L Board 2 10:32
Scott Phillips (8) W vs.
Robby (16) L Board 2 00:06
Winners 2
Bob Gallup (1) W vs.
Nick McNeily (9) L Board 1 21:21
Joe Ross (7) W vs.
Louis (15) L Board 2 11:09
Scott Eberly (3) W vs.
Len Hiatt (11) L Board 2 14:06
Sky Rouse (12) W vs.
Doug Rippy (4) L Board 3 34:53
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mindy McNeily (13) W 19:56
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (6) W 57:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scott Phillips (8) W 20:06
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Case (10) W 04:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Layne (5) W 25:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Emily Nevins (14) W 20:57
(bye) (31) L vs.
Robby (16) W 38:19
Samantha Copeland (17) L vs.
Garrett (2) W Board 3 00:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 39:59
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 39:59
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 39:59
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:59
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 39:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 39:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Samantha Copeland (17) W 21:11
Winners 1
Bob Gallup (1) W vs.
Robby (16) L Board 1 16:39
Joe Ross (7) W vs.
Jeff Case (10) L Board 2 21:41
Layne (5) L vs.
Sky Rouse (12) W Board 3 21:41
Len Hiatt (11) W vs.
Kevin Zuercher (6) L Board 1 14:35
Louis (15) W vs.
Garrett (2) L Board 3 21:02
Mindy McNeily (13) L vs.
Doug Rippy (4) W Board 1 22:13
Nick McNeily (9) W vs.
Scott Phillips (8) L Board 2 15:40
Scott Eberly (3) W vs.
Emily Nevins (14) L Board 2 00:16
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Emily Nevins (14) W 39:59
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sky Rouse (12) W 39:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff Case (10) W 39:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Scott Phillips (8) W 39:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (6) W 39:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Doug Rippy (4) W 39:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Garrett (2) W 39:59
Bob Gallup (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:59
Joe Ross (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:59
Layne (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:59
Len Hiatt (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 39:59
Louis (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 39:59
Mindy McNeily (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 39:59
Nick McNeily (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:59
Samantha Copeland (17) L vs.
Robby (16) W Board 1 00:39
Scott Eberly (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:59